1 |
P9L7-1 |
09:00 |
DSK blå -
Djurgården IF P09-32
|
Dolt
|
ÄS1 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
2 |
P9L7-1 |
09:00 |
Ekerö IK P09-2 Blå -
Hässelby SK P 09 Svart
|
Dolt
|
ÄS2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
3 |
P9L7-2 |
09:30 |
DSK vit -
Ekerö IK P09-2 Vit
|
Dolt
|
ÄS1 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
4 |
P9L7-2 |
09:30 |
Hammarby IF FF - 14 -
IFK Aspudden-Tellus P09 Röd 2
|
Dolt
|
ÄS2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
6 |
P9L7-1 |
10:05 |
Djurgården IF P09-32 -
Ekerö IK P09-2 Blå
|
Dolt
|
ÄS2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
7 |
P9L7-2 |
10:35 |
Sollentuna FK Eriksberg -
DSK vit
|
Dolt
|
ÄS1 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
8 |
P9L7-2 |
10:35 |
Ekerö IK P09-2 Vit -
Hammarby IF FF - 14
|
Dolt
|
ÄS2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
9 |
P9L7-1 |
11:10 |
Hässelby SK P 09 Svart -
IFK Aspudden-Tellus P09 Röd 1
|
Dolt
|
ÄS1 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
10 |
P9L7-1 |
11:10 |
DSK blå -
Ekerö IK P09-2 Blå
|
Dolt
|
ÄS2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
11 |
P9L7-2 |
11:40 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus P09 Röd 2 -
Sollentuna FK Eriksberg
|
Dolt
|
ÄS1 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
13 |
P9L7-1 |
12:15 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus P09 Röd 1 -
Djurgården IF P09-32
|
Dolt
|
ÄS1 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
14 |
P9L7-1 |
12:15 |
Hässelby SK P 09 Svart -
DSK blå
|
Dolt
|
ÄS2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
15 |
P9L7-2 |
12:45 |
Sollentuna FK Eriksberg -
Ekerö IK P09-2 Vit
|
Dolt
|
ÄS1 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
16 |
P9L7-2 |
12:45 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus P09 Röd 2 -
DSK vit
|
Dolt
|
ÄS2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
17 |
P9L7-1 |
13:15 |
Ekerö IK P09-2 Blå -
IFK Aspudden-Tellus P09 Röd 1
|
Dolt
|
ÄS1 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
18 |
P9L7-1 |
13:15 |
Djurgården IF P09-32 -
Hässelby SK P 09 Svart
|
Dolt
|
ÄS2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
19 |
P9L7-2 |
13:45 |
Hammarby IF FF - 14 -
Sollentuna FK Eriksberg
|
Dolt
|
ÄS1 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
20 |
P9L7-2 |
13:45 |
Ekerö IK P09-2 Vit -
IFK Aspudden-Tellus P09 Röd 2
|
Dolt
|
ÄS2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
21 |
F11M-1 |
14:20 |
Bollstanäs SK Grön -
IF Brommapojkarna F07-4
|
Dolt
|
ÄS1 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
22 |
F11M-1 |
14:20 |
Järla IF F07 -
Sundbybergs IK GRÖN
|
Dolt
|
ÄS2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
23 |
F11M-2 |
14:50 |
Nockebyhovs IF -
Skogås Trångsund
|
Dolt
|
ÄS1 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
24 |
F11M-2 |
14:50 |
Sollentuna FK Helenelund -
Sundbybergs IK VIT
|
Dolt
|
ÄS2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
25 |
F11M-1 |
15:25 |
Vendelsö ik F07 blå -
Bollstanäs SK Grön
|
Dolt
|
ÄS1 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
26 |
F11M-1 |
15:25 |
IF Brommapojkarna F07-4 -
Järla IF F07
|
Dolt
|
ÄS2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
27 |
F11M-2 |
16:00 |
Vendelsö ik F07 vit -
Nockebyhovs IF
|
Dolt
|
ÄS1 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
28 |
F11M-2 |
16:00 |
Skogås Trångsund -
Sollentuna FK Helenelund
|
Dolt
|
ÄS2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
29 |
F11M-1 |
16:30 |
Sundbybergs IK GRÖN -
Vendelsö ik F07 blå
|
Dolt
|
ÄS1 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
30 |
F11M-1 |
16:30 |
Bollstanäs SK Grön -
Järla IF F07
|
Dolt
|
ÄS2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
31 |
F11M-2 |
17:00 |
Sundbybergs IK VIT -
Vendelsö ik F07 vit
|
Dolt
|
ÄS1 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
32 |
F11M-2 |
17:00 |
Nockebyhovs IF -
Sollentuna FK Helenelund
|
Dolt
|
ÄS2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
33 |
F11M-1 |
17:30 |
Vendelsö ik F07 blå -
IF Brommapojkarna F07-4
|
Dolt
|
ÄS1 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
34 |
F11M-1 |
17:30 |
Sundbybergs IK GRÖN -
Bollstanäs SK Grön
|
Dolt
|
ÄS2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
35 |
F11M-2 |
18:00 |
Vendelsö ik F07 vit -
Skogås Trångsund
|
Dolt
|
ÄS1 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
36 |
F11M-2 |
18:00 |
Sundbybergs IK VIT -
Nockebyhovs IF
|
Dolt
|
ÄS2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
37 |
F11M-1 |
18:30 |
Järla IF F07 -
Vendelsö ik F07 blå
|
Dolt
|
ÄS1 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
38 |
F11M-1 |
18:30 |
IF Brommapojkarna F07-4 -
Sundbybergs IK GRÖN
|
Dolt
|
ÄS2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
39 |
F11M-2 |
19:00 |
Sollentuna FK Helenelund -
Vendelsö ik F07 vit
|
Dolt
|
ÄS1 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
40 |
F11M-2 |
19:00 |
Skogås Trångsund -
Sundbybergs IK VIT
|
Dolt
|
ÄS2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|