63 |
P2009L-1 |
07:55 |
Ekerö IK P09 2 -
Karlbergs BK Gul
|
0-0
|
ÄS1 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
64 |
P2009L-1 |
07:55 |
Hanviken sk -
Täby FK 2
|
0-0
|
ÄS2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
65 |
F2010M-1 |
08:30 |
Sollentuna FK -
Sollentuna FK vallen 1
|
0-0
|
BR1 Bromstens IP |
|
|
66 |
F2010M-1 |
08:30 |
Örby IS -
Bele Barkarby
|
0-0
|
BR2 Bromstens IP |
|
|
67 |
P2009L-1 |
08:30 |
Hammarby IF FF 2009 lag 31 -
KIOF Team 09
|
0-0
|
ÄS1 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
68 |
P2009L-1 |
08:30 |
Täby FK -
Västerhaninge if
|
0-0
|
ÄS2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
69 |
P2010L-1 |
08:40 |
FK Bromma -
Hammarby p11-7
|
0-0
|
KN1 Knutby BP |
|
|
70 |
P2010L-1 |
08:40 |
Karlbergs BK Grön -
Kälvesta IOF
|
0-0
|
KN2 Knutby BP |
|
|
71 |
F2010M-1 |
09:05 |
Sollentuna FK vallen 2 -
Spånga F10-3
|
0-0
|
BR1 Bromstens IP |
|
|
72 |
F2010M-1 |
09:05 |
Ängby F10 vit lag 1 -
Bollstanäs SK
|
0-0
|
BR2 Bromstens IP |
|
|
73 |
P2009L-1 |
09:05 |
Karlbergs BK Gul -
Hanviken sk
|
0-0
|
ÄS1 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
74 |
P2009L-1 |
09:05 |
Ekerö IK P09 2 -
Täby FK 2
|
0-0
|
ÄS2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
75 |
P2010L-1 |
09:15 |
Norrtulls SK Blå-1a -
Segeltorp IF
|
0-0
|
KN1 Knutby BP |
|
|
76 |
F2010M-1 |
09:40 |
Sollentuna FK vallen 1 -
Bele Barkarby
|
0-0
|
BR1 Bromstens IP |
|
|
77 |
F2010M-1 |
09:40 |
Örby IS -
Sollentuna FK
|
0-0
|
BR2 Bromstens IP |
|
|
78 |
P2009L-1 |
09:40 |
Hammarby IF FF 2009 lag 31 -
Västerhaninge if
|
0-0
|
ÄS1 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
79 |
P2009L-1 |
09:40 |
KIOF Team 09 -
Täby FK
|
0-0
|
ÄS2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
80 |
P2010L-1 |
09:50 |
Stuvsta IF P10:1 -
FK Bromma
|
0-0
|
KN1 Knutby BP |
|
|
81 |
P2010L-1 |
09:50 |
Hammarby p11-7 -
Karlbergs BK Grön
|
0-0
|
KN2 Knutby BP |
|
|
82 |
F2010M-1 |
10:15 |
Sollentuna FK vallen 2 -
Bollstanäs SK
|
0-0
|
BR1 Bromstens IP |
|
|
83 |
F2010M-1 |
10:15 |
Ängby F10 vit lag 1 -
Spånga F10-3
|
0-0
|
BR2 Bromstens IP |
|
|
84 |
P2009L-1 |
10:15 |
Karlbergs BK Gul -
Täby FK 2
|
0-0
|
ÄS1 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
85 |
P2009L-1 |
10:15 |
Ekerö IK P09 2 -
Hanviken sk
|
0-0
|
ÄS2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
86 |
P2010L-1 |
10:25 |
Kälvesta IOF -
Norrtulls SK Blå-1a
|
0-0
|
KN1 Knutby BP |
|
|
87 |
F2010M-1 |
10:50 |
Sollentuna FK vallen 1 -
Örby IS
|
0-0
|
BR1 Bromstens IP |
|
|
88 |
F2010M-1 |
10:50 |
Bele Barkarby -
Sollentuna FK
|
0-0
|
BR2 Bromstens IP |
|
|
89 |
P2009L-1 |
10:50 |
KIOF Team 09 -
Västerhaninge if
|
0-0
|
ÄS1 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
90 |
P2009L-1 |
10:50 |
Hammarby IF FF 2009 lag 31 -
Täby FK
|
0-0
|
ÄS2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
91 |
P2010L-1 |
11:00 |
Segeltorp IF -
FK Bromma
|
0-0
|
KN1 Knutby BP |
|
|
92 |
P2010L-1 |
11:00 |
Stuvsta IF P10:1 -
Hammarby p11-7
|
0-0
|
KN2 Knutby BP |
|
|
93 |
F2010M-1 |
11:25 |
Sollentuna FK vallen 2 -
Ängby F10 vit lag 1
|
0-0
|
BR1 Bromstens IP |
|
|
94 |
F2010M-1 |
11:25 |
Bollstanäs SK -
Spånga F10-3
|
0-0
|
BR2 Bromstens IP |
|
|
95 |
P2010L-1 |
11:35 |
Norrtulls SK Blå-1a -
Karlbergs BK Grön
|
0-0
|
KN1 Knutby BP |
|
|
96 |
P2009L-1 |
11:45 |
Västerhaninge if -
Karlbergs BK Gul
|
0-0
|
ÄS1 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
97 |
P2009L-1 |
11:45 |
Täby FK -
Hanviken sk
|
0-0
|
ÄS2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
98 |
P2010L-1 |
12:10 |
FK Bromma -
Kälvesta IOF
|
0-0
|
KN1 Knutby BP |
|
|
99 |
P2010L-1 |
12:10 |
Segeltorp IF -
Stuvsta IF P10:1
|
0-0
|
KN2 Knutby BP |
|
|
100 |
P2009L-1 |
12:20 |
KIOF Team 09 -
Ekerö IK P09 2
|
0-0
|
ÄS1 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
101 |
P2009L-1 |
12:20 |
Täby FK 2 -
Hammarby IF FF 2009 lag 31
|
0-0
|
ÄS2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
102 |
F2010M-1 |
12:35 |
Bele Barkarby -
Sollentuna FK vallen 2
|
0-0
|
BR1 Bromstens IP |
|
|
103 |
F2010M-1 |
12:35 |
Bollstanäs SK -
Örby IS
|
0-0
|
BR2 Bromstens IP |
|
|
104 |
P2010L-1 |
12:45 |
Hammarby p11-7 -
Norrtulls SK Blå-1a
|
0-0
|
KN1 Knutby BP |
|
|
105 |
F2010M-1 |
13:10 |
Ängby F10 vit lag 1 -
Sollentuna FK vallen 1
|
0-0
|
BR1 Bromstens IP |
|
|
106 |
F2010M-1 |
13:10 |
Spånga F10-3 -
Sollentuna FK
|
0-0
|
BR2 Bromstens IP |
|
|
107 |
P2010L-1 |
13:20 |
Kälvesta IOF -
Stuvsta IF P10:1
|
0-0
|
KN1 Knutby BP |
|
|
108 |
P2010L-1 |
13:20 |
Karlbergs BK Grön -
Segeltorp IF
|
0-0
|
KN2 Knutby BP |
|
|
109 |
P2010M-1 |
13:45 |
BP P10-7 -
Huddinge IF
|
0-0
|
BR1 Bromstens IP |
|
|
110 |
P2010M-1 |
13:45 |
IFK LIDINGÖ P10:08 -
IFK Stocksund P10-2
|
0-0
|
BR2 Bromstens IP |
|
|
111 |
P2010M-2 |
14:20 |
Bele Barkerby P2010-Vit -
Huddinge IF.2
|
0-0
|
BR1 Bromstens IP |
|
|
112 |
P2010M-2 |
14:20 |
IFK LIDINGÖ P10:08 lag 2 -
Norrtulls SK Blå-1
|
0-0
|
BR2 Bromstens IP |
|
|
113 |
P2009M-1 |
14:45 |
Enebybergs IF - Vit -
Karlslunds IF FK BLÅ
|
0-0
|
ÄS1 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
114 |
P2009M-1 |
14:45 |
BP P10-3 -
Bele Barkarby P09-2
|
0-0
|
ÄS2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
115 |
P2010M-1 |
14:55 |
SFK P10 Tegelhagen (1) -
BP P10-7
|
0-0
|
BR1 Bromstens IP |
|
|
116 |
P2010M-1 |
14:55 |
Huddinge IF -
IFK LIDINGÖ P10:08
|
0-0
|
BR2 Bromstens IP |
|
|
117 |
P2009M-1 |
15:20 |
Karlslunds IF FK Röd -
Norrtull SK Röd 2
|
0-0
|
ÄS1 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
118 |
P2009M-1 |
15:20 |
Ursvik IK -
Enebybergs IF - Lila
|
0-0
|
ÄS2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
119 |
P2010M-2 |
15:30 |
SFK P10 Tegelhagen (2) -
Bele Barkerby P2010-Vit
|
0-0
|
BR1 Bromstens IP |
|
|
120 |
P2010M-2 |
15:30 |
Huddinge IF.2 -
IFK LIDINGÖ P10:08 lag 2
|
0-0
|
BR2 Bromstens IP |
|
|
121 |
P2009M-2 |
15:45 |
Hanviken sk -
Norrtull SK Röd 1
|
0-0
|
KN1 Knutby BP |
|
|
122 |
P2009M-2 |
15:45 |
Spånga IS P09-4 -
Ursvik IK 2
|
0-0
|
KN2 Knutby BP |
|
|
123 |
P2009M-1 |
15:55 |
Karlslunds IF FK BLÅ -
Bele Barkarby P09-2
|
0-0
|
ÄS1 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
124 |
P2009M-1 |
15:55 |
BP P10-3 -
Enebybergs IF - Vit
|
0-0
|
ÄS2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
125 |
P2010M-1 |
16:05 |
IFK Stocksund P10-2 -
SFK P10 Tegelhagen (1)
|
0-0
|
BR1 Bromstens IP |
|
|
126 |
P2010M-1 |
16:05 |
BP P10-7 -
IFK LIDINGÖ P10:08
|
0-0
|
BR2 Bromstens IP |
|
|
127 |
P2009M-1 |
16:30 |
Karlslunds IF FK Röd -
Enebybergs IF - Lila
|
0-0
|
ÄS1 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
128 |
P2009M-1 |
16:30 |
Ursvik IK -
Norrtull SK Röd 2
|
0-0
|
ÄS2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
129 |
P2010M-2 |
16:40 |
Norrtulls SK Blå-1 -
SFK P10 Tegelhagen (2)
|
0-0
|
BR1 Bromstens IP |
|
|
130 |
P2010M-2 |
16:40 |
Bele Barkerby P2010-Vit -
IFK LIDINGÖ P10:08 lag 2
|
0-0
|
BR2 Bromstens IP |
|
|
131 |
P2009M-2 |
16:40 |
Västerhaninge IF -
Hanviken sk
|
0-0
|
KN1 Knutby BP |
|
|
132 |
P2009M-2 |
16:40 |
Norrtull SK Röd 1 -
Spånga IS P09-4
|
0-0
|
KN2 Knutby BP |
|
|
133 |
P2009M-1 |
17:05 |
Karlslunds IF FK BLÅ -
BP P10-3
|
0-0
|
ÄS1 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
134 |
P2009M-1 |
17:05 |
Bele Barkarby P09-2 -
Enebybergs IF - Vit
|
0-0
|
ÄS2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
135 |
P2010M-1 |
17:15 |
SFK P10 Tegelhagen (1) -
Huddinge IF
|
0-0
|
BR1 Bromstens IP |
|
|
136 |
P2010M-1 |
17:15 |
IFK Stocksund P10-2 -
BP P10-7
|
0-0
|
BR2 Bromstens IP |
|
|
137 |
P2009M-2 |
17:35 |
Ursvik IK 2 -
Västerhaninge IF
|
0-0
|
KN1 Knutby BP |
|
|
138 |
P2009M-2 |
17:35 |
Hanviken sk -
Spånga IS P09-4
|
0-0
|
KN2 Knutby BP |
|
|
139 |
P2009M-1 |
17:40 |
Karlslunds IF FK Röd -
Ursvik IK
|
0-0
|
ÄS1 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
140 |
P2009M-1 |
17:40 |
Enebybergs IF - Lila -
Norrtull SK Röd 2
|
0-0
|
ÄS2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
141 |
P2010M-2 |
17:50 |
SFK P10 Tegelhagen (2) -
Huddinge IF.2
|
0-0
|
BR1 Bromstens IP |
|
|
142 |
P2010M-2 |
17:50 |
Norrtulls SK Blå-1 -
Bele Barkerby P2010-Vit
|
0-0
|
BR2 Bromstens IP |
|
|
143 |
P2010M-1 |
18:25 |
IFK LIDINGÖ P10:08 -
SFK P10 Tegelhagen (1)
|
0-0
|
BR1 Bromstens IP |
|
|
144 |
P2010M-1 |
18:25 |
Huddinge IF -
IFK Stocksund P10-2
|
0-0
|
BR2 Bromstens IP |
|
|
145 |
P2009M-2 |
18:30 |
Västerhaninge IF -
Norrtull SK Röd 1
|
0-0
|
KN1 Knutby BP |
|
|
146 |
P2009M-2 |
18:30 |
Ursvik IK 2 -
Hanviken sk
|
0-0
|
KN2 Knutby BP |
|
|
147 |
P2009M-1 |
18:40 |
Bele Barkarby P09-2 -
Karlslunds IF FK Röd
|
0-0
|
ÄS1 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
148 |
P2009M-1 |
18:40 |
Enebybergs IF - Lila -
Karlslunds IF FK BLÅ
|
0-0
|
ÄS2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
149 |
P2010M-2 |
19:00 |
IFK LIDINGÖ P10:08 lag 2 -
SFK P10 Tegelhagen (2)
|
0-0
|
BR1 Bromstens IP |
|
|
150 |
P2010M-2 |
19:00 |
Huddinge IF.2 -
Norrtulls SK Blå-1
|
0-0
|
BR2 Bromstens IP |
|
|
151 |
P2009M-1 |
19:15 |
Ursvik IK -
BP P10-3
|
0-0
|
ÄS1 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
152 |
P2009M-1 |
19:15 |
Norrtull SK Röd 2 -
Enebybergs IF - Vit
|
0-0
|
ÄS2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
153 |
P2009M-2 |
19:25 |
Spånga IS P09-4 -
Västerhaninge IF
|
0-0
|
KN1 Knutby BP |
|
|
154 |
P2009M-2 |
19:25 |
Norrtull SK Röd 1 -
Ursvik IK 2
|
0-0
|
KN2 Knutby BP |
|
|