SK BIVOJ LITVINOV 2010 |
B10 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
69 (54) |
SC TEMPISH Vitkovice |
B04 |
7 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
68 (61) |
FBS Olomouc |
B09 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
64 (40) |
FBC CPP BYSTRON GROUP OSTRAVA |
B06 |
7 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
57 (33) |
FBS Olomouc |
B10 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
57 (29) |
Black Angels |
B10 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
57 (29) |
Wizards DDM Praha 10 |
B09 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
56 (44) |
SC TEMPISH Vitkovice |
B06 |
7 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
55 (48) |
Black Angels |
B09 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
52 (34) |
K1 Florbal Zidenice Girls |
G08 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
50 (40) |
ACEMA Sparta Praha B10 yellow |
B10 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
50 (24) |
FA Mlada Boleslav |
B07 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
44 (34) |
PASKOV SAURIANS |
B09 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
44 (21) |
FK TROOPERS |
B09 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
43 (1) |
K1 Florbal Zidenice |
B06 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
42 (27) |
Technology Florbal MB |
B04 |
7 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
42 (26) |
Technology Florbal MB |
B10 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
42 (-3) |
1 FBC FLORBAL TRENCIN |
B04 |
7 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
41 (35) |
FA Mlada Boleslav |
G02 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
40 (38) |
SC TEMPISH VITKOVICE |
B08 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
40 (27) |
FBC Liberec Black |
B10 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
40 (11) |
Bulldogs Brno |
B06 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
38 (29) |
ACEMA Sparta Praha B09 yellow |
B09 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
37 (-7) |
FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov |
G03 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
36 (28) |
TROOPERS |
B06 |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
36 (21) |
ACEMA Sparta Praha B08 red |
B08 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
36 (20) |
SC Tempish Vitkovice |
B09 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
36 (-4) |
FA Mlada Boleslav |
G08 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
33 (22) |
FBS Hattrick Brno |
B10 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
33 (5) |
FbS Bohemians DDM Praha 7 |
B09 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
33 (5) |
ACEMA Sparta Praha B09 red |
B09 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
33 (1) |
ACEMA Sparta Praha B07 red |
B07 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
32 (18) |
Wizards DDM Praha 10 B |
B09 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
32 (2) |
Florbal Tachov |
B09 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
32 (-3) |
FK TROOPERS |
B10 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
32 (-4) |
ACEMA Sparta Praha |
G07 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
31 (25) |
Florbal Jesenice |
B06 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
31 (18) |
ACEMA Sparta Praha B06 red |
B06 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
31 (16) |
FbS Bohemians Praha 4 |
B06 |
8 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
31 (9) |
Kanonyri Kladno |
B07 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
31 (8) |
FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov |
B10 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
31 (-2) |
Kanonyri Kladno |
B10 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
31 (-3) |
Sparta Praha KIDS |
B09 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
31 (-28) |
Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gulliver |
B06 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
30 (17) |
FBS Olomouc |
B04 |
8 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
30 (14) |
FA Mlada Boleslav 2005 |
G05 |
7 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
29 (23) |
FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov |
G04 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
29 (17) |
FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov Blue |
B06 |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
29 (3) |
FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov |
G07 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
29 (2) |
Gepardi DDM Helceletka Brno |
B09 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
29 (-11) |
FBC Liberec White |
B10 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
28 (-6) |
FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov Blue |
B04 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
27 (12) |
Galaktikos Bratislava |
B09 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
27 (-3) |
Black Angels |
B08 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
26 (18) |
Sokol Brno I EMKO Case Gullive |
B04 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
25 (18) |
SC TEMPISH Vitkovice |
G04 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
25 (12) |
SK Florbal BeneSov |
B04 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
25 (3) |
SNIPERS BRATISLAVA |
B10 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
25 (1) |
FbC Aligators |
G05 |
7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
24 (19) |
Black Angels |
G08 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
24 (4) |
FA Mlada Boleslav |
G07 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
24 (2) |
Black Angels |
B04 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
23 (13) |
FBC Draci Ricany |
B02 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
23 (7) |
Wizards DDM Praha 10 |
B04 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
23 (1) |
Kanonyri Kladno |
B04 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
22 (11) |
FBS Olomouc DOR |
B02 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
22 (9) |
Snipers Bratislava Orange |
B06 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
22 (8) |
FbS Bohemians Praha 4 |
G08 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
22 (-13) |
SPORT CLUB Klatovy |
B02 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
21 (15) |
FBC Prerov |
B08 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
21 (5) |
TIERP IBK |
B04 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
21 (5) |
ACEMA Sparta Praha B04 red |
B04 |
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
21 (0) |
Gepardi DDM Helceletka Brno |
B06 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
21 (-3) |
FbS Bohemians |
G04 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
20 (12) |
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ |
G03 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
20 (9) |
FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov |
B08 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
20 (8) |
Black Angels |
B07 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
20 (5) |
FBS Hattrick Brno |
B06 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
20 (-3) |
FAT PIPE Start98 Pr-Ku Black |
B06 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
19 (14) |
Fbc Sternberk |
B06 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
19 (12) |
Gepardi DDM Helceletka Brno |
B04 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
19 (7) |
Technology Florbal MB |
B06 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
19 (6) |
FbS Bohemians Praha 4 |
B07 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
19 (3) |
FC Bucis Team |
B04 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
19 (3) |
FBC ZS Unicov |
B06 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
19 (0) |
Kanonyri Kladno |
B08 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
19 (-1) |
Bulldogs Brno |
G07 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
19 (-2) |
FBS Hattrick Brno |
B04 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
19 (-8) |
Black Angels |
G04 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
18 (10) |
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ |
B08 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
18 (4) |
Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gulliver |
B08 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
18 (2) |
Florbal Slavoj Tachov |
B06 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
18 (2) |
Florbal Chomutov |
B04 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
18 (2) |
FBC PANTHERS LIBEREC |
B06 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
18 (1) |
ACEMA Sparta Praha YELLOW |
G08 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
18 (-23) |
FC Bucis Team |
B10 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
18 (-50) |
FBS Olomouc SZ |
G04 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
17 (12) |
Fbc Sternberk |
B04 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
17 (6) |
FBC Draci Ricany |
B04 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
17 (4) |
Florbal Usti |
B06 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
17 (3) |
FBC Prerov |
B04 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
17 (1) |
ASK Lovosice LFP Black |
B07 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
17 (-2) |
Bulldogs Brno |
B02 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
17 (-4) |
SK Dvojka Praha |
G05 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
17 (-7) |
Zlty Sneh KoSice |
G05 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
16 (6) |
Florbal Chomutov |
G02 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
16 (6) |
ACEMA Sparta Praha B04 yellow |
B04 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
16 (4) |
Technology Florbal MB |
B08 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
16 (0) |
OLYMP FLORBAL |
B02 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
16 (-2) |
Floorballjuniorinnen Österreic |
G02 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
15 (6) |
Florbal Slavoj Tachov |
B07 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
15 (4) |
FBS Olomouc |
B08 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
15 (2) |
Wizards DDM Praha 10 |
B02 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
15 (1) |
FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov White |
B04 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
15 (0) |
FBS Hattrick Brno |
B02 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
15 (-3) |
Prague Cats |
G03 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
15 (-4) |
Florbal Primator Nachod |
B04 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
15 (-5) |
FBC Prerov |
B06 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
15 (-9) |
FbS Bohemians Praha 4 |
B04 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
15 (-10) |
Black Angels |
B06 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
14 (7) |
Bulldogs Brno |
B04 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
14 (3) |
FBS Hattrick Brno |
B08 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
14 (-1) |
Florbal Chomutov |
B02 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
14 (-3) |
ACEMA Sparta Praha B10 red |
B10 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
14 (-47) |
OLYMP FLORBAL |
B06 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
13 (4) |
FBC DDM Decin |
B06 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
13 (-4) |
Black Angels 05 |
B04 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
13 (-9) |
FBC Prerov |
G05 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
12 (-1) |
FBC Mohelnice |
B08 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
12 (-7) |
FBC Draci Ricany |
B08 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
12 (-9) |
Kanonyri Kladno |
B06 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
12 (-13) |
Galaxy Team |
B04 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
12 (-15) |
Florbal Chomutov |
B09 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
12 (-35) |
Florbal Slavoj Tachov |
B10 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
12 (-38) |
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ |
G04 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
11 (3) |
Floorball Group |
B02 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
11 (3) |
Black Angels White |
B02 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
11 (2) |
FAT PIPE Start98 Pr-Ku |
B04 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
11 (-3) |
Østensjø |
G04 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
11 (-16) |
TROOPERS |
B08 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
11 (-19) |
FBC Draci Ricany |
B06 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
11 (-25) |
Florbal Sokolov |
B06 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
10 (-14) |
FBK Skorpioni Ostrava |
B06 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
10 (-20) |
SK Dvojka Praha |
B06 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
10 (-23) |
FBS Olomouc 06 |
B06 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
9 (3) |
Snipers Bratislava Black |
B06 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
9 (1) |
PUKS TRZEBINIA |
G02 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
9 (-1) |
Bulldogs Brno |
G04 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
9 (-14) |
FBK Atlas Blansko |
B04 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
9 (-14) |
Florbal Chomutov |
B06 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
9 (-31) |
FC Bucis Team |
B06 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
9 (-33) |
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ |
B07 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
9 (-39) |
SK Florbal BeneSov |
G04 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
8 (-11) |
FBC Sokol Husovice |
B02 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
8 (-11) |
FbS Bohemians Praha 4 |
B09 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
8 (-57) |
FK FLORKO KOSICE |
B06 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
7 (-2) |
Østensjø |
G03 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
7 (-13) |
K1 Florbal Zidenice |
B04 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
7 (-14) |
Florbal Jesenice |
G05 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
7 (-15) |
USK Akademik Cheb |
B04 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
7 (-16) |
Kanonyrky Kladno |
G02 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
7 (-18) |
ACEMA Sparta Praha |
G03 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
7 (-20) |
FA Mlada Boleslav |
G05 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
7 (-25) |
FBC Dragons Pink |
G04 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
7 (-25) |
FC Bucis Team B |
B06 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
7 (-26) |
PASKOV SAURIANS |
B07 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
6 (-13) |
FAT PIPE Start98 Pr-Ku Yellow |
B06 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
6 (-24) |
ACEMA Sparta Praha B08 yellow |
B08 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
6 (-25) |
ACEMA Sparta Praha B06 yellow |
B06 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
5 (-13) |
ACEMA Sparta Praha B07 yellow |
B07 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
5 (-18) |
FBC Mohelnice |
B06 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
5 (-18) |
Snipers Bratislava B |
B04 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
5 (-21) |
SK Bela |
G02 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
5 (-31) |
FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov White |
B06 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
4 (-9) |
FBS Olomouc 07 |
B06 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
4 (-12) |
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ |
G07 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
4 (-27) |
Kanonyri Kladno B |
B04 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
4 (-30) |
SC Malacky |
B04 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
4 (-32) |
Sharks Suchdol nad Odrou |
B04 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
4 (-52) |
Black Angels |
B02 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
3 (-14) |
FBS SLAVIA Plzen |
B08 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
3 (-24) |
ACEMA Sparta Praha RED |
G08 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
0 (-30) |