1 |
F8-1 |
|
Eklidens Skol IF -
Glömstaskolan IF
|
7-0
|
|
|
|
3 |
F8-1 |
|
Glömstaskolan IF -
(H) Helenelundsskolans IK
|
0-2
|
|
|
|
6 |
F8-1 |
|
Eklidens Skol IF -
(H) Helenelundsskolans IK
|
4-0
|
|
|
|
7 |
F8-2 |
|
(H) Aspuddens Skolas IF -
Mörbyskolans Idrottsförening
|
3-0
|
|
|
|
8 |
F8-2 |
|
Bergtorpskolans IF -
VRS Vasastan Skol IF
|
3-0
|
|
|
|
9 |
F8-2 |
|
Mörbyskolans Idrottsförening -
Bergtorpskolans IF
|
0-1
|
|
|
|
10 |
F8-2 |
|
VRS Vasastan Skol IF -
(H) Aspuddens Skolas IF
|
0-6
|
|
|
|
11 |
F8-2 |
|
VRS Vasastan Skol IF -
Mörbyskolans Idrottsförening
|
0-3
|
|
|
|
12 |
F8-2 |
|
(H) Aspuddens Skolas IF -
Bergtorpskolans IF
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
13 |
F9-1 |
|
(H) Eklidens Skol IF -
WO Hagsätraskolans IF
|
3-0
(WO) |
|
|
|
14 |
F9-1 |
|
WO Helenelundsskolans IK -
(H) Krängis Skol IF
|
0-3
(WO) |
|
|
|
15 |
F9-1 |
|
WO Hagsätraskolans IF -
WO Helenelundsskolans IK
|
0-0
(WO) |
|
|
|
16 |
F9-1 |
|
(H) Krängis Skol IF -
(H) Eklidens Skol IF
|
0-8
|
|
|
|
17 |
F9-1 |
|
(H) Krängis Skol IF -
WO Hagsätraskolans IF
|
3-0
(WO) |
|
|
|
18 |
F9-1 |
|
(H) Eklidens Skol IF -
WO Helenelundsskolans IK
|
3-0
(WO) |
|
|
|
19 |
F9-2 |
|
Aspuddens Skolas IF -
Hässelby villastad
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
20 |
F9-2 |
|
Ärvinge Skol if -
Nya Elementar Skol-IF
|
0-5
|
|
|
|
21 |
F9-2 |
|
Hässelby villastad -
Ärvinge Skol if
|
11-0
|
|
|
|
22 |
F9-2 |
|
Nya Elementar Skol-IF -
Aspuddens Skolas IF
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
23 |
F9-2 |
|
Nya Elementar Skol-IF -
Hässelby villastad
|
0-2
|
|
|
|
24 |
F9-2 |
|
Aspuddens Skolas IF -
Ärvinge Skol if
|
6-0
|
|
|
|
28 |
GyF-2 |
|
Österåkers gymnasium Skol IF -
Blackebergs GIF
|
0-1
|
|
|
|
29 |
GyF-2 |
|
(H) Rudbecks IF -
Österåkers gymnasium Skol IF
|
1-1
|
|
|
|
30 |
GyF-2 |
|
Blackebergs GIF -
(H) Rudbecks IF
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
32 |
GyP-1 |
|
Jensen Gymnasium Södra Skol IF -
Tullinge Gymnasiums Skol IF
|
0-3
(WO) |
|
|
|
33 |
GyP-1 |
|
(H) Sjödalsgymnasiets IF -
YBC skol-if
|
3-0
(WO) |
|
|
|
34 |
GyP-1 |
|
Tullinge Gymnasiums Skol IF -
(H) Sjödalsgymnasiets IF
|
0-3
|
|
|
|
35 |
GyP-1 |
|
YBC skol-if -
Jensen Gymnasium Södra Skol IF
|
3-0
(WO) |
|
|
|
36 |
GyP-1 |
|
YBC skol-if -
Tullinge Gymnasiums Skol IF
|
0-4
|
|
|
|
37 |
GyP-1 |
|
Jensen Gymnasium Södra Skol IF -
(H) Sjödalsgymnasiets IF
|
0-3
(WO) |
|
|
|
38 |
GyP-2 |
|
Grillska Stockholm Skol IF -
DBG Skol-Idrottsförening FC 1
|
8-0
|
|
|
|
39 |
GyP-2 |
|
Värmdö Gymnasium skol IF -
Grillska Stockholm Skol IF
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
40 |
GyP-2 |
|
DBG Skol-Idrottsförening FC 1 -
Värmdö Gymnasium skol IF
|
0-2
|
|
|
|
44 |
GyP-4 |
|
Österåkers gymnasium Skol IF 1 -
Sthlm Science Innovation IF 1
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
45 |
GyP-4 |
|
Väsby Nya Gymnasium IF -
Österåkers gymnasium Skol IF 1
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
46 |
GyP-4 |
|
Sthlm Science Innovation IF 1 -
Väsby Nya Gymnasium IF
|
0-7
|
|
|
|
47 |
GyP-5 |
|
Österåkers gymnasium Skol IF 2 -
Väsby Nya Gymnasium IF SPI
|
1-1
|
|
|
|
48 |
GyP-5 |
|
(H) Rudbecks IF -
Österåkers gymnasium Skol IF 2
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
49 |
GyP-5 |
|
Väsby Nya Gymnasium IF SPI -
(H) Rudbecks IF
|
0-1
|
|
|
|
50 |
GyP-6 |
|
Sthlm Science Innovation IF 2 -
Blackebergs GIF
|
0-10
|
|
|
|
51 |
GyP-6 |
|
(H) Bromma Gymnasiums IF -
Sthlm Science Innovation IF 2
|
11-1
|
|
|
|
52 |
GyP-6 |
|
Blackebergs GIF -
(H) Bromma Gymnasiums IF
|
2-2
|
|
|
|
53 |
P8-1 |
|
Eklidens Skol IF -
Deltaskolans Idrottsförening
|
8-0
|
|
|
|
54 |
P8-1 |
|
Stavsborgsskolans Skol IF -
Eklidens Skol IF
|
0-4
|
|
|
|
55 |
P8-1 |
|
Deltaskolans Idrottsförening -
Stavsborgsskolans Skol IF
|
2-2
|
|
|
|
56 |
P8-2 |
|
VRS Vasastan Skol IF -
(H) Aspuddens Skolas IF 2
|
0-1
|
|
|
|
57 |
P8-2 |
|
Grimstaskolans IK -
VRS Vasastan Skol IF
|
4-1
|
|
|
|
58 |
P8-2 |
|
(H) Aspuddens Skolas IF 2 -
Grimstaskolans IK
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
59 |
P8-3 |
|
Mörbyskolans Idrottsförening -
Fribergaskolans IF
|
0-3
|
|
|
|
60 |
P8-3 |
|
Bergtorpskolans IF -
Mörbyskolans Idrottsförening
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
61 |
P8-3 |
|
Fribergaskolans IF -
Bergtorpskolans IF
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
62 |
P8-4 |
|
Ärvinge Skolidrottsförening -
Viby Skol IF
|
1-4
|
|
|
|
63 |
P8-4 |
|
Helenelundsskolans IK -
Ärvinge Skolidrottsförening
|
4-0
|
|
|
|
64 |
P8-4 |
|
Viby Skol IF -
Helenelundsskolans IK
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
65 |
P8-5 |
|
Slättgårdsskolans IF -
Krängis Skol IF
|
0-6
|
|
|
|
66 |
P8-5 |
|
(H) Aspuddens Skolas IF 1 -
Slättgårdsskolans IF
|
4-2
|
|
|
|
67 |
P8-5 |
|
Krängis Skol IF -
(H) Aspuddens Skolas IF 1
|
0-4
|
|
|
|
68 |
P9-1 |
|
Johan Skytteskolans IF -
Eklidens Skoli IF
|
0-2
|
|
|
|
69 |
P9-1 |
|
Helenelundsskolans IK -
Johan Skytteskolans IF
|
1-3
|
|
|
|
70 |
P9-1 |
|
Eklidens Skoli IF -
Helenelundsskolans IK
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
71 |
P9-2 |
|
Rudanskolans IF -
Hagsätraskolans IF
|
5-0
|
|
|
|
72 |
P9-2 |
|
SKIF Grönkullaskolan -
Rudanskolans IF
|
2-3
|
|
|
|
73 |
P9-2 |
|
Hagsätraskolans IF -
SKIF Grönkullaskolan
|
0-2
|
|
|
|
74 |
P9-3 |
|
Kvarnhagsskolans IF -
Glömstaskolan IF
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
75 |
P9-3 |
|
Sjöängens IF -
Kvarnhagsskolans IF
|
0-2
|
|
|
|
76 |
P9-3 |
|
Glömstaskolan IF -
Sjöängens IF
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
77 |
P9-4 |
|
Söderbymalmsskolans IF -
Deltaskolans Idrottsförening
|
3-0
|
|
|
|
78 |
P9-4 |
|
Stavsborgsskolans Skol IF -
Söderbymalmsskolans IF
|
5-0
|
|
|
|
79 |
P9-4 |
|
Deltaskolans Idrottsförening -
Stavsborgsskolans Skol IF
|
0-12
|
|
|
|
80 |
P9-5 |
|
Mörbyskolans Idrottsförening -
Byängsskolan skol IF
|
4-1
|
|
|
|
81 |
P9-5 |
|
Skarpängsskolans IF -
Mörbyskolans Idrottsförening
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
82 |
P9-5 |
|
Byängsskolan skol IF -
Skarpängsskolans IF
|
0-1
|
|
|
|
86 |
P9-7 |
|
Kista International School IF -
Hässelby villastad
|
0-2
|
|
|
|
87 |
P9-7 |
|
Grimstaskolans IK -
Kista International School IF
|
4-0
|
|
|
|
88 |
P9-7 |
|
Hässelby villastad -
Grimstaskolans IK
|
5-1
|
|
|
|
98 |
GyF-1 |
|
Tullinge Gy Skol IF -
Grillska Stockholm Skol IF
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
99 |
GyF-1 |
|
(H) Värmdö Gymnasiums skol IF -
Tullinge Gy Skol IF
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
100 |
GyF-1 |
|
Grillska Stockholm Skol IF -
(H) Värmdö Gymnasiums skol IF
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
101 |
GyF |
|
Vinnare grupp 1 -
Blackebergs GIF
|
0-0
|
|
FINAL |
|
102 |
F8-17 |
|
Bergtorpskolans IF -
(H) Aspuddens Skolas IF
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
103 |
F8-17 |
|
Eklidens Skol IF -
Bergtorpskolans IF
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
104 |
F8-17 |
|
(H) Aspuddens Skolas IF -
Eklidens Skol IF
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
117 |
P8-6 |
|
Trollboda Skol IF -
Cordobaskolans IF
|
7-0
|
|
|
|
118 |
P8-6 |
|
(WO) Björkeby Skol IF -
Trollboda Skol IF
|
0-3
(WO) |
|
|
|
119 |
P8-6 |
|
Cordobaskolans IF -
(WO) Björkeby Skol IF
|
3-0
(WO) |
|
|
|
138 |
P9-9 |
|
Slättgårdsskolans IF -
Trollboda Skol IF
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
139 |
P9-9 |
|
(WO) Björkeby Skol IF -
VRS Vasastan Skol IF
|
0-3
(WO) |
|
|
|
140 |
P9-9 |
|
Trollboda Skol IF -
(WO) Björkeby Skol IF
|
3-0
(WO) |
|
|
|
141 |
P9-9 |
|
VRS Vasastan Skol IF -
Slättgårdsskolans IF
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
142 |
P9-9 |
|
VRS Vasastan Skol IF -
Trollboda Skol IF
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
143 |
P9-9 |
|
Slättgårdsskolans IF -
(WO) Björkeby Skol IF
|
3-0
(WO) |
|
|
|
144 |
GyP-17 |
|
Vinnare grupp 7 -
VRG Odenplan Skol IF
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
145 |
GyP-17 |
|
(H) Sjödalsgymnasiets IF -
Vinnare grupp 7
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
146 |
GyP-17 |
|
VRG Odenplan Skol IF -
(H) Sjödalsgymnasiets IF
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
147 |
GyP-18 |
|
Grillska Stockholm Skol IF -
(H) Bromma Gymnasiums IF
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
149 |
GyP-18 |
|
(H) Bromma Gymnasiums IF -
Tullinge Gymnasiums Skol IF
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
152 |
GyP-18 |
|
Grillska Stockholm Skol IF -
Tullinge Gymnasiums Skol IF
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
153 |
GyP-19 |
|
DBG Skol-IF FC 2 -
(H) Rudbecks IF
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
154 |
GyP-19 |
|
Väsby Nya Gymnasium IF -
DBG Skol-IF FC 2
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
155 |
GyP-19 |
|
(H) Rudbecks IF -
Väsby Nya Gymnasium IF
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
157 |
GyP-7 |
|
(H) Didaktus Liljeholmen -
Värmdö tekniska gymnasium IF
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
159 |
GyP-7 |
|
Värmdö tekniska gymnasium IF -
Kungsholmens Gymnasiums IF
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
161 |
GyP-7 |
|
Kungsholmens Gymnasiums IF -
(H) Didaktus Liljeholmen
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
183 |
F9-17 |
|
(H) Krängis Skol IF -
Nya Elementar Skol-IF
|
0-0
|
|
|
|