16 |
F02-1 |
08:00 |
Sigtuna IF IBK -
Värmdö IF
|
5-1
|
RIBB |
|
|
17 |
P01-1 |
08:00 |
Tumba GOIF -
Gävle GIK
|
1-4
|
SÖDB |
|
|
18 |
HJ18-1 |
08:00 |
Tungelsta -
Älvsjö AIK
|
1-4
|
TORV-A |
|
|
19 |
HJ18-1 |
08:00 |
Örby IS -
Farsta IBK
|
0-4
|
TORV-T |
|
|
20 |
P03-2 |
08:50 |
Västerhaninge IBK P04 -
Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK P04
|
1-5
|
RIBB |
|
|
21 |
P03-2 |
08:50 |
Tungelsta IF P04 -
Vendelsö IK P04
|
7-3
|
SÖDB |
|
|
22 |
P00-1 |
08:50 |
Farsta IBK -
Nacka/Wallenstam IBK
|
3-6
|
TORV-A |
|
|
23 |
DJ18-1 |
08:50 |
Sigtuna IF IBK -
Bele Barkarby IF
|
0-0
|
TORV-T |
|
|
24 |
P05-1 |
09:40 |
Tungelsta IF -
Västerhaninge IBK, P06
|
Dolt
|
RIBB |
|
|
25 |
F05-1 |
09:40 |
Västerhaninge IBK -
Värmdö IF, F06
|
Dolt
|
SÖDB |
|
|
26 |
P01-3 |
09:40 |
IK Sirius IBK P02 -
Tungelsta IF P02
|
3-4
|
TORV-A |
|
|
27 |
P00-2 |
09:40 |
Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK -
Västerhaninge IBK
|
4-1
|
TORV-T |
|
|
28 |
P05-1 |
10:30 |
Täby FC (Näsby) -
Huddinge IBS, P06
|
Dolt
|
RIBB |
|
|
29 |
P03-1 |
10:30 |
Mariebergs SK -
Tungelsta IF
|
6-9
|
SÖDB |
|
|
30 |
HJ18-1 |
10:30 |
Trosa/Edanö IBK -
Örby IS
|
1-1
|
TORV-A |
|
|
31 |
P03-1 |
10:30 |
Mariebergs SK Blå -
Västerhaninge IBK
|
4-5
|
TORV-T |
|
|
32 |
F02-1 |
11:20 |
Bergs IK Svart, F03 -
Bro IK
|
1-4
|
RIBB |
|
|
33 |
DJ18-1 |
11:20 |
Sigtuna IF IBK -
Storvreta IBK
|
2-2
|
SÖDB |
|
|
34 |
P01-2 |
11:20 |
Tungelsta IF -
Wallviks IF
|
3-3
|
TORV-A |
|
|
35 |
P01-1 |
11:20 |
Tumba GOIF -
Storvreta IBK
|
5-1
|
TORV-T |
|
|
36 |
F02-1 |
12:10 |
Tungelsta IF, F03 -
Bergs IK Gul, F03
|
2-9
|
RIBB |
|
|
37 |
P03-2 |
12:10 |
Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK P04 -
Tungelsta IF P04
|
7-1
|
SÖDB |
|
|
38 |
P01-1 |
12:10 |
Gävle GIK -
Älvsjö AIK
|
3-1
|
TORV-A |
|
|
39 |
HJ18-1 |
12:10 |
Farsta IBK -
Tungelsta
|
1-3
|
TORV-T |
|
|
40 |
F05-1 |
13:00 |
Värmdö IF, F06 -
Tungelsta IF
|
Dolt
|
RIBB |
|
|
41 |
F05-1 |
13:00 |
Salems IF -
Västerhaninge IBK
|
Dolt
|
SÖDB |
|
|
42 |
P01-3 |
13:00 |
IK Sirius IBK P02 -
Farsta IBK P02
|
3-6
|
TORV-A |
|
|
43 |
P00-1 |
13:00 |
Huddinge IBS Röd -
Farsta IBK
|
8-1
|
TORV-T |
|
|
44 |
P03-2 |
13:50 |
Vendelsö IK P04 -
Västerhaninge IBK P04
|
3-9
|
RIBB |
|
|
45 |
P03-1 |
13:50 |
Mariebergs SK Blå -
Mariebergs SK
|
6-3
|
SÖDB |
|
|
46 |
P00-1 |
13:50 |
Nacka/Wallenstam IBK -
Danderyds SK
|
1-1
|
TORV-A |
|
|
47 |
HJ18-1 |
13:50 |
Älvsjö AIK -
Trosa/Edanö IBK
|
2-2
|
TORV-T |
|
|
48 |
F02-1 |
14:40 |
Bro IK -
Sigtuna IF IBK
|
2-2
|
RIBB |
|
|
49 |
P05-1 |
14:40 |
Västerhaninge IBK, P06 -
Täby FC (Näsby)
|
Dolt
|
SÖDB |
|
|
50 |
P01-2 |
14:40 |
Wallviks IF -
Huddinge IBS Vit
|
6-2
|
TORV-A |
|
|
51 |
P01-2 |
14:40 |
Västerås IB -
Tungelsta IF
|
5-3
|
TORV-T |
|
|
52 |
P05-1 |
15:30 |
Huddinge IBS, P06 -
Tungelsta IF
|
Dolt
|
RIBB |
|
|
53 |
DJ18-1 |
15:30 |
Storvreta IBK -
Bele Barkarby IF
|
0-4
|
SÖDB |
|
|
54 |
HJ18-1 |
15:30 |
Örby IS -
Tungelsta
|
1-1
|
TORV-A |
|
|
55 |
P00-2 |
15:30 |
Rotebro IS IBK -
Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK
|
3-6
|
TORV-T |
|
|
56 |
F05-1 |
16:20 |
Värmdö IF, F06 -
Salems IF
|
Dolt
|
SÖDB |
|
|
57 |
P01-3 |
16:20 |
Farsta IBK P02 -
Tungelsta IF P02
|
0-1
|
TORV-A |
|
|
58 |
P03-1 |
16:20 |
Västerhaninge IBK -
Tungelsta IF
|
3-1
|
TORV-T |
|
|
59 |
P03-2 |
17:10 |
Vendelsö IK P04 -
Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK P04
|
1-4
|
RIBB |
|
|
60 |
F02-1 |
17:10 |
Bergs IK Svart, F03 -
Tungelsta IF, F03
|
8-1
|
SÖDB |
|
|
61 |
F05-1 |
17:10 |
Tungelsta IF -
Västerhaninge IBK
|
Dolt
|
TORV-A |
|
|
62 |
P01-1 |
17:10 |
Storvreta IBK -
Älvsjö AIK
|
3-2
|
TORV-T |
|
|
63 |
P03-2 |
18:00 |
Västerhaninge IBK P04 -
Tungelsta IF P04
|
8-3
|
RIBB |
|
|
64 |
F02-1 |
18:00 |
Värmdö IF -
Bergs IK Gul, F03
|
6-2
|
SÖDB |
|
|
65 |
P01-2 |
18:00 |
Tungelsta IF -
Huddinge IBS Vit
|
6-1
|
TORV-A |
|
|
66 |
P01-2 |
18:00 |
Västerås IB -
Wallviks IF
|
7-0
|
TORV-T |
|
|
67 |
P05-1 |
18:50 |
Huddinge IBS, P06 -
Västerhaninge IBK, P06
|
Dolt
|
RIBB |
|
|
68 |
DJ18-1 |
18:50 |
Bele Barkarby IF -
Sigtuna IF IBK
|
3-1
|
SÖDB |
|
|
69 |
P00-1 |
18:50 |
Nacka/Wallenstam IBK -
Huddinge IBS Röd
|
1-3
|
TORV-T |
|
|
70 |
P05-1 |
19:40 |
Tungelsta IF -
Täby FC (Näsby)
|
Dolt
|
SÖDB |
|
|
71 |
P01-3 |
19:40 |
Tungelsta IF P02 -
IK Sirius IBK P02
|
5-5
|
TORV-T |
|
|
72 |
F02-1 |
20:30 |
Sigtuna IF IBK -
Bergs IK Svart, F03
|
3-3
|
RIBB |
|
|
73 |
F02-1 |
20:30 |
Tungelsta IF, F03 -
Värmdö IF
|
1-5
|
SÖDB |
|
|
74 |
P00-1 |
20:30 |
Danderyds SK -
Farsta IBK
|
2-9
|
TORV-T |
|
|
75 |
F02-1 |
21:20 |
Bergs IK Gul, F03 -
Bro IK
|
1-2
|
RIBB |
|
|
76 |
P00-2 |
21:20 |
Rotebro IS IBK -
Västerhaninge IBK
|
2-1
|
SÖDB |
|
|
77 |
DJ18 |
21:20 |
Bele Barkarby IF -
Sigtuna IF IBK
|
2-1
(STR)(FL) |
TORV-T |
FINAL |
|