Klasser
Stockholmsmästerskapen
Info
Tävlingsinformation
Karta
Nyheter
Regler
Domare
Lag
Klasser
Matcher
Samtliga matcher
Bokade matcher
Ospelade matcher
Senaste resultat
Statistik
Lagstatistik
Historik
2014
2015
Logga in
Klasser / Grupper
F04 - Flickor 04
F05 - Flickor 05
Grupp 1
Boo FF 05:1 Blå
Djurgården IF Blå
Hanvikens SK
Ingarö IF
fc djursholm
Grupp 2
Boo FF 05:1 Röd
Djurgården IF Röd
IFK Lidingö FK F05:5
Segeltorps IF
F06 - Flickor 06
Grupp 1
AIK
Dif 2
Hammarby IF
Rågsveds IF
Sundbybergs IK
F07 - Flickor 07
Grupp 1
DIF - Röd
DIF F07
Erikslunds KF
Gröndals IK
IFK Lidingö F07:5
IFK Vaxholm Blå
IFK Östersåker
F08 - Flickor 08
Grupp 1
DIF Blå
DIF Gul
Gustavsbergs IF
IFK Lidingö F08:7
IFK Lidingö FK F08:5
IFK Stocksund F08
IFK Österåker
P04 - Pojkar 04
Grupp 1
Bällsta FF
DIF P04 Lila
IF Brommapojkarna P04-Sundby
IFK Lidingö P04:08
Grupp 2
DIF P04-3 Blå
IFK Aspudden/Tellus
IFK Lidingö P04:11
Råsunda IS
Grupp 3
DIF P04 Orange
Hanvikens SK
IFK Lidingö P04:13
Sundbybergs IK
Grupp 4
DIF P04-3 Gul
IF Brommapojkarna 04-23
IFK Lidingö P04:16
Vallentuna United FC P04
P05 - Pojkar 05
Grupp 1
DIF P05-3
Enskede P 05 Grå 1
IFK Lidingö FK 45 blå
SFK Tegelhagen P05
Ursvik Gul P11
Ängby IF
Grupp 2
Dif p05-4
Essinge IK
IFK Österåker P05;2
Silverdal A
Ursvik IK P05 Svart
Grupp 3
Dif p05-6
FC Boo
Lohärad IF
Silverdal B
Vasalunds if /kista
Grupp 4
Djurgårdens IF P05-7
Hanvikens SK Lag Röd
Norrtulls SK 2
Sollentunafk SPF
Värtans IK röd
P05S - Pojkar 05 Svår
Grupp 1
AIK - Svart
Enskede P 05 Grå 2
Huddinge IF P05:1
Norrtulls SK
Skå Ik Vit P05
Grupp 2
AIK P05 Vit
FC Djursholm P06:1
IFK Lidingö FK 45 vit
Pappas Pojkar FF
Tyresö FF S/B 1
Grupp 3
DIF 05-2
Hammarby IF FF vit
IFK Lidingö FK 8
Segeltorps IF P05-2
Värtans IK vit
Grupp 4
Djurgården P05-5
Hanvikens SK Lag Vit
IFK Lidingö P05
Skogås-Trångsunds FF
P06 - Pojkar 06
Grupp 1
DIF P06 6
Djurgården 4
Jarlabergs IF gul
Sollentuna FK
Grupp 2
DIF P06-3
Enskede IK Vit
Jarlabergs IF svart
Sollentuna FK Helenelund
Grupp 3
DIF P06-7
FC Djursholm P06:2
Karlbergs BK Vit
Täby FK Blå
Grupp 4
DIF P06-7 nr 2
Hammarby IF P06-5
Karlbergs BK Vit 2
Täby FK Svart
Grupp 5
DIF P06:5
IF Brommapojkarna P06-18
Silverdal United
Värmdö IF Gul
P06S - Pojkar 06 Svår
Grupp 1
AIK Vit
Enskede IK grön
Hanvikens SK gul
IFK Österåker P062
Vendelsö IK P06 Handen
Grupp 2
Bele Barkarby P 06 svart
FC Arlanda
IF Brommapojkarna
IK SIRIUS P06 VIT
Örby IS
Grupp 3
Brommapojkarna P07-1
FC Djursholm
IF Brommapojkarna P06-4
Saltsjö-Boo IF
Grupp 4
DIF P06 6 lag 2
Hammarby 3
IFK Haninge
Sollentuna FK Sportfältet
Grupp 5
DIF P06-2
Hammarby IF FF P06:10
IFK Lidingö FK P06:10
Stureby sk
Grupp 6
Djurgårdens IF
Hammarby IF P06-5
IFK Lidingö P06:16
Tyresö FF
Grupp 7
Enskede IK Vit
Hammarby P07
IFK Österåker P06
Vasalunds IF 2
P07 - Pojkar 07
Grupp 1
DIF P07-10
Dif P 07-11
IF Brommapojkarna 3
Täby FK P07 Skarpäng
Örby IS P07 Blå
Grupp 2
Brommapojkarna 08-2
DIF P07-12
Leppävaaran Pallo
Täby FK P07:22
Örby IS P07 Röd
Grupp 3
Brommapojkarna P07-18
DIF P07-5
Sollentuna FK R/S 1
Täby FK P07:7 Blå
Grupp 4
BP röd
DIF P 07-09:1
Sollentuna FK R/S 2
Täby FK P07:7 Svart
Grupp 5
DIF P07-09:2
Djurgården P07-6
Spånga P07 lag 6
Vasalunds IF
P07S - Pojkar 07 Svår
Grupp 1
AIK 2
Djurgården P07-6 lag 2
Hammarby FF
Nackdala AIS
Grupp 2
DIF P07-7
FC Boo
Hammarby IF FF 08:13
Sollentuna FK Tegel
Grupp 3
Hammarby 07:2
IF Brommapojkarna Svart
SFK Tegel Svart
Täby FK P07:21
Grupp 4
DIF P07-8
Hammarby Akademi P08
Leppävaaran Pallo
Ängby IF Svart
P08 - Pojkar 08
Grupp 1
Aikp08orange
DIF P08-08
Djurgårdens IF P08-9
Ifk Lidingö fk 13 blå
KaaNa Svart
Segeltorp IF GR2
Vasalund IF
Grupp 2
Assyriska ff p08
DIF P08-3
Ekerö IK P08 Lag 1
FCD P08 Svart lag 2
IFK Haninge P08:4
KaaNa Gul
Värmdö P08 Röd
Grupp 3
DIF P08-11
Ekerö IK P08 Lag 2
FCD P08 svart lag 1
IF Brommapojkarna P08-4
IFK Lidingö FK 13
Spånga 08-3
Värmdö p08 grön
Grupp 4
DIF P08-10
Djurgårdens IF P08-17
Hammarby Akademi P08/2
IFK Lidingö P08:12
Rågsveds IF gul
Spånga IS FK P08-8
Ängby IF vit
P09 - Pojkar 09
Grupp 1
Assyriska FF P09
DIF P09-09
DIF P09-8
DIF09-10 gul
Djurgårdens IF
IF Brommapojkarna p09-19
Värtans IK 09 Grön
Värtans IK 09 Vit
Grupp 2
BP 09-17
DIF P09-11
DIF09-10 blå
Djurgården P09-5
IF Brommapojkarna P09:1
Värtans IK 09 Blå
Värtans IK 09 Gul