35 |
F16-2 |
09:00 |
Lira BK -
Sävast AIF
|
3-1
|
ARCUS |
|
|
36 |
P16-1 |
09:00 |
Skellefteå FF -
OsPa03
|
6-1
|
BERGNÄSET |
|
|
37 |
P13-1 |
09:00 |
Piteå IF FF 1 -
IFK Luleå 1
|
1-3
|
BJÖRX |
|
|
38 |
P14-3 |
09:00 |
Ajax Sarkkiranta -
Sunderby SK
|
0-7
|
PORSÖ |
|
|
39 |
F14-3 |
09:00 |
IFK Luleå -
Ersmark IK
|
0-1
|
TUNA |
|
|
40 |
F16-2 |
10:00 |
Munksund skuthamn SK -
Sunderby SK/ Gammelstads IF
|
0-1
|
ARCUS |
|
|
41 |
P16-1 |
10:00 |
Lira BK -
MSSK P03
|
4-0
|
BERGNÄSET |
|
|
42 |
P13-1 |
10:00 |
IFK Kalix -
Sunderby SK
|
1-1
|
BJÖRX |
|
|
43 |
P14-3 |
10:00 |
Gammelgårdens IF -
Luleå SK/Luleå FC
|
0-11
|
PORSÖ |
|
|
44 |
F14-2 |
10:00 |
Lira BK -
Piteå IF FF 2
|
1-5
|
TUNA |
|
|
45 |
F16-1 |
11:00 |
Piteå IF-F03 -
Luleå SK/Notviken
|
0-2
|
ARCUS |
|
|
46 |
P16-3 |
11:00 |
Sävast AIF -
Luleå SK
|
1-3
|
BERGNÄSET |
|
|
47 |
P13-3 |
11:00 |
Notvikens IK -
FC Norrsken
|
2-1
|
BJÖRX |
|
|
48 |
F13-1 |
11:00 |
FC Norrsken -
Lira BK
|
1-0
|
HERTSÖ |
|
|
49 |
P14-2 |
11:00 |
PIF/MSSK -
Lira BK
|
6-1
|
PORSÖ |
|
|
50 |
F14-3 |
11:00 |
Piteå IF FF 1 -
Gammelstads IF
|
0-1
|
TUNA |
|
|
51 |
F16-1 |
12:00 |
Sunderby SK -
Morön BK
|
2-0
|
ARCUS |
|
|
52 |
P16-3 |
12:00 |
Lira BK P03 -
Kiruna FF
|
1-6
|
BERGNÄSET |
|
|
53 |
P13-3 |
12:00 |
Lira BK Blå -
Kiruna FF
|
0-2
|
BJÖRX |
|
|
54 |
F13-1 |
12:00 |
PIF FF/MSSK 1 -
Kiruna FF
|
1-1
|
HERTSÖ |
|
|
55 |
P14-2 |
12:00 |
Myckle IK -
Hedens IF
|
2-7
|
PORSÖ |
|
|
56 |
F14-2 |
12:00 |
IBFF/ÖIF -
Sunnanå SK
|
0-6
|
TUNA |
|
|
57 |
F16-3 |
13:00 |
Bergnäset AIK -
Storfors AIK
|
2-2
|
ARCUS |
|
|
58 |
P16-2 |
13:00 |
Gammelgårdens IF -
Ersmarks IK
|
3-4
|
BERGNÄSET |
|
|
59 |
P13-2 |
13:00 |
Piteå IF FF 2 -
Svartbjörnsbyns IF
|
3-0
|
BJÖRX |
|
|
60 |
F13-2 |
13:00 |
Alviks IK -
Luleå SK
|
0-0
|
HERTSÖ |
|
|
61 |
P14-1 |
13:00 |
IFK Luleå -
FC Norrsken
|
4-2
|
PORSÖ |
|
|
62 |
F14-1 |
13:00 |
Morön BK -
FC Norrsken
|
6-0
|
TUNA |
|
|
63 |
F16-3 |
14:00 |
IK Grand Bodø -
Lira BK Blå F03
|
2-1
|
ARCUS |
|
|
64 |
P16-2 |
14:00 |
Gammelstads IF P03 -
Notvikens IK
|
2-0
|
BERGNÄSET |
|
|
65 |
P13-2 |
14:00 |
Lira BK Gul -
IFK Luleå 2
|
0-4
|
BJÖRX |
|
|
66 |
F13-2 |
14:00 |
Storfors AIK -
PIF FF/MSSK 2
|
2-0
|
HERTSÖ |
|
|
67 |
P14-1 |
14:00 |
Luleå SK/Luleå FC Blå -
Kiruna FF
|
0-2
|
PORSÖ |
|
|
68 |
F14-1 |
14:00 |
Sävast AIF -
Sunderby SK
|
1-0
|
TUNA |
|
|
69 |
F16-2 |
15:00 |
Munksund skuthamn SK -
Lira BK
|
0-0
|
ARCUS |
|
|
70 |
P16-1 |
15:00 |
MSSK P03 -
Skellefteå FF
|
1-1
|
BERGNÄSET |
|
|
71 |
P13-1 |
15:00 |
Piteå IF FF 1 -
IFK Kalix
|
6-1
|
BJÖRX |
|
|
72 |
F13-1 |
15:00 |
FC Norrsken -
PIF FF/MSSK 1
|
0-1
(1) |
HERTSÖ |
|
|
73 |
P14-3 |
15:00 |
Sunderby SK -
Gammelgårdens IF
|
11-1
|
PORSÖ |
|
|
74 |
F14-3 |
15:00 |
Piteå IF FF 1 -
IFK Luleå
|
0-1
|
TUNA |
|
|
75 |
F16-2 |
16:00 |
Sävast AIF -
Sunderby SK/ Gammelstads IF
|
4-1
|
ARCUS |
|
|
76 |
P16-1 |
16:00 |
OsPa03 -
Lira BK
|
0-4
|
BERGNÄSET |
|
|
77 |
P13-1 |
16:00 |
Sunderby SK -
IFK Luleå 1
|
1-1
|
BJÖRX |
|
|
78 |
F13-1 |
16:00 |
Lira BK -
Kiruna FF
|
3-2
(2) |
HERTSÖ |
|
|
79 |
P14-3 |
16:00 |
Luleå SK/Luleå FC -
Ajax Sarkkiranta
|
4-1
|
PORSÖ |
|
|
80 |
F14-3 |
16:00 |
Gammelstads IF -
Ersmark IK
|
1-2
|
TUNA |
|
|
81 |
F16-1 |
17:00 |
Morön BK -
Luleå SK/Notviken
|
0-4
|
ARCUS |
|
|
82 |
P16-3 |
17:00 |
Luleå SK -
Kiruna FF
|
0-8
|
BERGNÄSET |
|
|
83 |
P13-3 |
17:00 |
Kiruna FF -
Notvikens IK
|
0-3
|
BJÖRX |
|
|
84 |
F13-2 |
17:00 |
Luleå SK -
Storfors AIK
|
1-0
(1) |
HERTSÖ |
|
|
85 |
P14-2 |
17:00 |
PIF/MSSK -
Myckle IK
|
0-3
|
PORSÖ |
|
|
86 |
F14-2 |
17:00 |
Sunnanå SK -
Piteå IF FF 2
|
1-0
|
TUNA |
|
|
87 |
F16-1 |
18:00 |
Sunderby SK -
Piteå IF-F03
|
3-1
|
ARCUS |
|
|
88 |
P16-3 |
18:00 |
Sävast AIF -
Lira BK P03
|
0-2
|
BERGNÄSET |
|
|
89 |
P13-3 |
18:00 |
Lira BK Blå -
FC Norrsken
|
2-1
|
BJÖRX |
|
|
90 |
F13-2 |
18:00 |
PIF FF/MSSK 2 -
Alviks IK
|
2-1
(2) |
HERTSÖ |
|
|
91 |
P14-2 |
18:00 |
Lira BK -
Hedens IF
|
1-4
|
PORSÖ |
|
|
92 |
F14-2 |
18:00 |
Lira BK -
IBFF/ÖIF
|
1-3
|
TUNA |
|
|
93 |
F16-3 |
19:00 |
Storfors AIK -
Lira BK Blå F03
|
3-0
|
ARCUS |
|
|
94 |
P16-2 |
19:00 |
Notvikens IK -
Gammelgårdens IF
|
2-4
|
BERGNÄSET |
|
|
95 |
P13-2 |
19:00 |
IFK Luleå 2 -
Piteå IF FF 2
|
1-0
|
BJÖRX |
|
|
96 |
P14-1 |
19:00 |
IFK Luleå -
Kiruna FF
|
2-0
|
PORSÖ |
|
|
97 |
F14-1 |
19:00 |
FC Norrsken -
Sävast AIF
|
0-1
|
TUNA |
|
|
98 |
F16-3 |
20:00 |
IK Grand Bodø -
Bergnäset AIK
|
6-0
|
ARCUS |
|
|
99 |
P16-2 |
20:00 |
Ersmarks IK -
Gammelstads IF P03
|
4-0
|
BERGNÄSET |
|
|
100 |
P13-2 |
20:00 |
Lira BK Gul -
Svartbjörnsbyns IF
|
2-1
|
BJÖRX |
|
|
101 |
P14-1 |
20:00 |
FC Norrsken -
Luleå SK/Luleå FC Blå
|
3-0
|
PORSÖ |
|
|
102 |
F14-1 |
20:00 |
Morön BK -
Sunderby SK
|
8-0
|
TUNA |
|
|