Klasser
III OULU BOYS CUP
Info
Tävlingsinformation
Karta
Nyheter
Regler
Spelplatser
Domare
Lag
Klasser
Matcher
Samtliga matcher
Bokade matcher
Ospelade matcher
Senaste resultat
Statistik
Lagstatistik
Historik
2016
2017
Logga in
Klasser / Grupper
P04K - Kilpa (taso1)
Ryhmä 1
FC Raahe 04
HauPa 04
LaFK 04-05
OTP 04
Tervarit pun 04
Ura-LoVe YJ 04
P04KU - Kutsu (taso1)
Ryhmä 1
HauPa edustus 05
KuPS 04
OLS 04
OLS edustus 05
Sepsi-78 05
Tervarit musta 05
P05H - Haaste (taso2)
Ryhmä 1
Ajax 05
FC Raahe haaste 05
OLS itä 05
PK-37 05
Tervarit pun 05
Ryhmä 2
FC Ylivieska 05
HauPa musta 05
OLS pohjoinen 05
OTP 05
OsPa 05
P05K - Kilpa (taso1)
Ryhmä 1
FC SCJ 05
KajHa 05
LPS 05
OLS 05
Ryhmä 2
HauPa valk 05
OTP 06
RoPS 05
Äänekosken Huima 05
Ryhmä 3
FC Raahe kilpa 05
PonPa 05
TP-47 05
WJK 05
P06H - Haaste (taso2)
Ryhmä 1
Ajax haaste 06
FC SCJ valkoinen 06
Limingan Pallokarhut 06
PK-37 sininen 06
Tervarit pun 06
Ryhmä 2
FC Kurenpojat 06
HauPa keltainen 06
OsPa valkoinen 06
PK-37 valkoinen 06
Tervarit punamusta 06
P06K - Kilpa (taso1)
Ryhmä 1
Ajax valkoinen 06
FC Ylivieska 06
OLS 07
PonPa 06
Tervarit musta1 07
Ryhmä 2
Ajax sininen 06
FC SCJ pun 06
HauPa vihreä 06
OLS pohjoinen 06
Ryhmä 3
KajHa 06
OLS etelä 06
OsPa sininen 06
Tervarit musta 06
P07H - Haaste (taso2)
Ryhmä 1
HauPa vihreä 07
OHF 07
OLS Ruotsi 07
RoPS valkoinen 07
Ryhmä 2
HauPa musta 07
ONS pun 07
PK-37 sininen 07
PonPa turkoosi 07
Ryhmä 3
Ajax sininen 07
ONS musta 07
SuPS keltainen 07
Tervarit pun 07
P07K - Kilpa (taso1)
Ryhmä 1
Ajax valkoinen 07
Limingan Pallokarhut 07
OLS sininen 07
PK-37 valkoinen 07
Ryhmä 2
OLS keltainen 07
RoPS sininen 07
SuPS musta 07
Tervarit musta2 07
Ryhmä 3
OTP 07
PonPa musta 07
TP-47 kilpa 07
VPS 07
P08H - Haaste (taso 2)
Ryhmä 1
OLS Saksa 08
OsPa 08
PK-37 08
RoPS musta 07
Ryhmä 2
Ajax musta 08
OHF tytöt 07
OLS keltasininen 08
RoPS musta 08
Ryhmä 3
HauPa keltainen 08
Limingan Pallokarhut 08
TP-47 valkoinen 08
Tervarit 08
P08K - Kilpa (taso 1)
Ryhmä 1
Ajax sininen 08
Ajax valkoinen 08
HauPa vihreä 08
Limingan Pallokarhut 08
OLS keltainen 08
OLS sininen 08
P09E - Enemmän
Ryhmä 1
FC SCJ Punainen
OLS Kreikka
TP-47
Tervarit-jun
P09V - Vähemmän
Ryhmä 1
FC SCJ Valkoinen
LaFK
OTP
SuPS
P1011 - Vähemmän
Ryhmä 1
HauPa 2
HauPa 3
OHF
OLS Ruotsi Hammarby
OTP 10
OTP 11
P10E - Enemmän
Ryhmä 1
HauPa 1
OHF
OLS Ruotsi AIK
OTP
SuPS