1 |
H-1 |
08:00 |
Flogsta FC -
Vaksala SK 2
|
0-2
|
AD HALLEN |
|
|
2 |
H-1 |
08:20 |
Storvreta IK -
Gamla Uppsala SK
|
0-7
|
AD HALLEN |
|
|
3 |
H-1 |
08:40 |
IF Vesta -
Procyon BK
|
0-4
|
AD HALLEN |
|
|
4 |
H-1 |
09:00 |
Gamla Uppsala SK -
Flogsta FC
|
7-0
|
AD HALLEN |
|
|
5 |
H-1 |
09:20 |
Vaksala SK 2 -
IF Vesta
|
0-1
|
AD HALLEN |
|
|
6 |
H-1 |
09:40 |
Procyon BK -
Storvreta IK
|
5-0
|
AD HALLEN |
|
|
7 |
H-1 |
10:00 |
IF Vesta -
Gamla Uppsala SK
|
0-0
|
AD HALLEN |
|
|
8 |
H-1 |
10:20 |
Vaksala SK 2 -
Procyon BK
|
1-5
|
AD HALLEN |
|
|
9 |
H-1 |
10:40 |
Flogsta FC -
Storvreta IK
|
0-1
|
AD HALLEN |
|
|
10 |
H-1 |
11:00 |
Gamla Uppsala SK -
Vaksala SK 2
|
4-0
|
AD HALLEN |
|
|
11 |
H-1 |
11:20 |
Procyon BK -
Flogsta FC
|
2-0
|
AD HALLEN |
|
|
12 |
H-1 |
11:40 |
Storvreta IK -
IF Vesta
|
0-1
|
AD HALLEN |
|
|
13 |
H-1 |
12:00 |
Gamla Uppsala SK -
Procyon BK
|
1-1
|
AD HALLEN |
|
|
14 |
H-1 |
12:20 |
Flogsta FC -
IF Vesta
|
0-2
|
AD HALLEN |
|
|
15 |
H-1 |
12:40 |
Vaksala SK 2 -
Storvreta IK
|
2-0
|
AD HALLEN |
|
|
16 |
H-2 |
13:00 |
Hagby IK -
Vattholma IF
|
0-1
|
AD HALLEN |
|
|
17 |
H-2 |
13:20 |
Uppsala IF 2 -
IF Vindhemspojkarna
|
1-0
|
AD HALLEN |
|
|
18 |
H-2 |
13:40 |
IFK Uppsala 2 -
IK Fyris
|
1-2
|
AD HALLEN |
|
|
19 |
H-2 |
14:00 |
IF Vindhemspojkarna -
Hagby IK
|
1-0
|
AD HALLEN |
|
|
20 |
H-2 |
14:20 |
Vattholma IF -
IFK Uppsala 2
|
4-0
|
AD HALLEN |
|
|
21 |
H-2 |
14:40 |
IK Fyris -
Uppsala IF 2
|
3-0
|
AD HALLEN |
|
|
22 |
H-2 |
15:00 |
IFK Uppsala 2 -
IF Vindhemspojkarna
|
0-4
|
AD HALLEN |
|
|
23 |
H-2 |
15:20 |
Vattholma IF -
IK Fyris
|
0-0
|
AD HALLEN |
|
|
24 |
H-2 |
15:40 |
Hagby IK -
Uppsala IF 2
|
0-4
|
AD HALLEN |
|
|
25 |
H-2 |
16:00 |
IF Vindhemspojkarna -
Vattholma IF
|
2-1
|
AD HALLEN |
|
|
26 |
H-2 |
16:20 |
IK Fyris -
Hagby IK
|
1-0
|
AD HALLEN |
|
|
27 |
H-2 |
16:40 |
Uppsala IF 2 -
IFK Uppsala 2
|
0-0
|
AD HALLEN |
|
|
28 |
H-2 |
17:00 |
IF Vindhemspojkarna -
IK Fyris
|
0-0
|
AD HALLEN |
|
|
29 |
H-2 |
17:20 |
Hagby IK -
IFK Uppsala 2
|
1-2
|
AD HALLEN |
|
|
30 |
H-2 |
17:40 |
Vattholma IF -
Uppsala IF 2
|
1-0
|
AD HALLEN |
|
|
31 |
H-3 |
18:00 |
Bälinge IF -
IFK Uppsala 1
|
0-0
|
AD HALLEN |
|
|
32 |
H-3 |
18:20 |
IK Hinden -
Skyttorps IF
|
0-0
|
AD HALLEN |
|
|
33 |
H-3 |
18:40 |
Uppsala Kurd FK -
Bälinge IF
|
0-1
|
AD HALLEN |
|
|
34 |
H-3 |
19:00 |
IFK Uppsala 1 -
IK Hinden
|
4-0
|
AD HALLEN |
|
|
35 |
H-3 |
19:20 |
Skyttorps IF -
Uppsala Kurd FK
|
0-3
|
AD HALLEN |
|
|
36 |
H-3 |
19:40 |
Bälinge IF -
IK Hinden
|
2-0
|
AD HALLEN |
|
|
37 |
H-3 |
20:00 |
Uppsala Kurd FK -
IFK Uppsala 1
|
2-0
|
AD HALLEN |
|
|
38 |
H-3 |
20:20 |
Skyttorps IF -
Bälinge IF
|
0-4
|
AD HALLEN |
|
|
39 |
H-3 |
20:40 |
IK Hinden -
Uppsala Kurd FK
|
1-2
|
AD HALLEN |
|
|
40 |
H-3 |
21:00 |
IFK Uppsala 1 -
Skyttorps IF
|
4-0
|
AD HALLEN |
|
|