Dam
Antal: 71
To 2012-05-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | D-5 | 08:50 | Nauka-Trevelstroy (RUS) - IBF Falun U 1 | 0-2 | Lu C | ||
19 | D-6 | 10:30 | Sollentuna IBK - Surahammars IBF | 1-10 | ORN | ||
52 | D-1 | 13:00 | Kungsängens IF - Huddinge IK | 2-2 | ORN | ||
63 | D-4 | 13:50 | Värmdö IF - Kungsörs IBK | 2-2 | MH | ||
64 | D-5 | 13:50 | Töjnan IBK - FBI Tullinge | 0-12 | ORN | ||
74 | D-6 | 14:40 | FBC Lerum - Envikens IF | 2-1 | ISH | ||
106 | D-1 | 17:10 | Storvreta Dam U - Skälby IBK | 7-0 | MH | ||
107 | D-3 | 17:10 | KAISMora IF - Floda IBK | 4-0 | ORN | ||
117 | D-4 | 18:00 | Valhall IBK - IBF Lockerud U | 1-4 | MH | ||
124 | D-2 | 18:50 | Obbola IK - Nykvarns IF | 0-6 | MH | ||
125 | D-3 | 18:50 | Enköping IBK - Trosa/Edanö IBK | 3-2 | ORN | ||
135 | D-2 | 19:40 | GS 86 - IBF Falun U 2 | 3-1 | ISH | ||
157 | D-3 | 21:20 | Vallentuna IBK - KAISMora IF | 2-8 | Lu B | ||
158 | D-6 | 21:20 | Envikens IF - Åkersberga IBF | 1-1 | Lu D | ||
166 | D-5 | 22:10 | Örebro Univer Innebandy - IBF Falun U 1 | 1-6 | FK 1 |
Fr 2012-05-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
173 | D-2 | 08:00 | Täby FC DJ - Obbola IK | 0-0 | MH | ||
172 | D-1 | 08:00 | IBF Borlänge - Kungsängens IF | 2-3 | ORN | ||
183 | D-1 | 08:50 | Huddinge IK - Storvreta Dam U | 1-1 | ORN | ||
194 | D-3 | 09:40 | Floda IBK - Enköping IBK | 5-0 | MH | ||
195 | D-4 | 09:40 | Hässelby SK - Värmdö IF | 9-1 | ORN | ||
217 | D-5 | 11:20 | Örebro Univer Innebandy - Nauka-Trevelstroy (RUS) | 0-11 | FK 2 | ||
218 | D-6 | 11:20 | Åkersberga IBF - Sollentuna IBK | 2-0 | MH | ||
216 | D-4 | 11:20 | Kungsörs IBK - Valhall IBK | 2-2 | ORN | ||
227 | D-2 | 12:10 | Nykvarns IF - GS 86 | 1-1 | MH | ||
228 | D-6 | 12:10 | Surahammars IBF - FBC Lerum | 2-4 | ORN | ||
260 | D-4 | 14:40 | IBF Lockerud U - Hässelby SK | 0-1 | ORN | ||
271 | D-5 | 15:30 | IBF Falun U 1 - Töjnan IBK | 3-0 | FK 2 | ||
272 | D-5 | 15:30 | FBI Tullinge - Örebro Univer Innebandy | 5-0 | MH | ||
304 | D-1 | 18:00 | Skälby IBK - IBF Borlänge | 0-5 | ORN | ||
315 | D-2 | 18:50 | IBF Falun U 2 - Täby FC DJ | 2-3 | MH | ||
316 | D-3 | 18:50 | Trosa/Edanö IBK - Vallentuna IBK | 5-1 | ORN | ||
326 | D-6 | 19:40 | Sollentuna IBK - FBC Lerum | 0-7 | ORN |
Lö 2012-05-19
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
381 | D-3 | 08:00 | KAISMora IF - Enköping IBK | 4-1 | Lu C | ||
414 | D-5 | 10:30 | Nauka-Trevelstroy (RUS) - Töjnan IBK | 4-0 | Lu D | ||
445 | D-2 | 13:00 | Täby FC DJ - Nykvarns IF | 3-0 | Lu A | ||
454 | D-3 | 13:50 | Vallentuna IBK - Floda IBK | 0-3 | MH | ||
476 | D-1 | 15:30 | IBF Borlänge - Huddinge IK | 3-3 | MH | ||
477 | D-2 | 15:30 | IBF Falun U 2 - Obbola IK | 1-0 | ORN | ||
487 | D-3 | 16:20 | Trosa/Edanö IBK - KAISMora IF | 0-5 | MH | ||
509 | D-4 | 18:00 | Hässelby SK - Kungsörs IBK | 1-0 | Lu D | ||
508 | D-1 | 18:00 | Skälby IBK - Kungsängens IF | 2-7 | MH | ||
519 | D-5 | 18:50 | FBI Tullinge - Nauka-Trevelstroy (RUS) | 1-4 | Lu B | ||
536 | D-4 | 19:40 | IBF Lockerud U - Värmdö IF | 1-2 | ORN | ||
570 | D-2 | 22:10 | Obbola IK - GS 86 | 2-5 | HBO | ||
577 | D-6 | 23:00 | Envikens IF - Sollentuna IBK | 4-0 | FK 1 | ||
573 | D-1 | 23:00 | Kungsängens IF - Storvreta Dam U | 3-2 | HBO | ||
574 | D-4 | 23:00 | Värmdö IF - Valhall IBK | 3-0 | Lu B | ||
576 | D-6 | 23:00 | Åkersberga IBF - Surahammars IBF | 3-2 | Lu C | ||
575 | D-5 | 23:00 | Töjnan IBK - Örebro Univer Innebandy | 3-1 | ORN |