Herrjunior 20
Antal: 35
To 2012-05-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | HJ20-1 | 12:10 | KAIS/Mora IF - Täby FC | 1-2 | ORN | ||
56 | HJ20-3 | 13:00 | FBI Tullinge Vit - Värmdö IF | 1-0 | MH | ||
89 | HJ20-1 | 15:30 | Skövde IBF - FBI Tullinge svart | 2-3 | ORN | ||
99 | HJ20-2 | 16:20 | Surahammars IBF - Frölunda IBK | 4-3 | MH | ||
100 | HJ20-3 | 16:20 | Åkersberga IBF A - IBF Falun | 2-2 | ORN | ||
137 | HJ20-1 | 19:40 | Åkersberga IBF B - KAIS/Mora IF | 0-4 | ORN |
Fr 2012-05-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
189 | HJ20-3 | 08:50 | Storvreta IBK - FBI Tullinge Vit | 1-3 | FK 1 | ||
208 | HJ20-2 | 10:30 | Järfälla IBK - Bele-Barkarby IF | 6-4 | ORN | ||
253 | HJ20-2 | 13:50 | Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK - Surahammars IBF | 0-3 | Lu C | ||
252 | HJ20-1 | 13:50 | Täby FC - Skövde IBF | 4-0 | MH | ||
261 | HJ20-2 | 14:40 | Frölunda IBK - Järfälla IBK | 4-6 | MH | ||
285 | HJ20-1 | 16:20 | FBI Tullinge svart - Åkersberga IBF B | 0-1 | MH | ||
286 | HJ20-3 | 16:20 | IBF Falun - Storvreta IBK | 4-4 | ORN | ||
352 | HJ20-3 | 21:20 | Värmdö IF - Åkersberga IBF A | 2-3 | ORN |
Lö 2012-05-19
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
405 | HJ20-1 | 09:40 | KAIS/Mora IF - Skövde IBF | 1-3 | MH | ||
417 | HJ20-2 | 10:30 | Surahammars IBF - Järfälla IBK | 5-1 | Lu B | ||
437 | HJ20-2 | 12:10 | Bele-Barkarby IF - Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK | 2-5 | MH | ||
438 | HJ20-3 | 12:10 | Storvreta IBK - Värmdö IF | 3-1 | ORN | ||
499 | HJ20-1 | 17:10 | Åkersberga IBF B - Täby FC | 2-7 | ISH | ||
500 | HJ20-3 | 17:10 | FBI Tullinge Vit - Åkersberga IBF A | 0-3 | Lu B | ||
510 | HJ20-2 | 18:00 | Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK - Frölunda IBK | 4-1 | ORN | ||
521 | HJ20-2 | 18:50 | Bele-Barkarby IF - Surahammars IBF | 3-3 | ORN | ||
581 | HJ20-1 | 23:00 | FBI Tullinge svart - KAIS/Mora IF | 3-7 | ISH | ||
582 | HJ20-3 | 23:00 | IBF Falun - FBI Tullinge Vit | 2-3 | Lu A |
Sö 2012-05-20
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
617 | HJ20-3 | 10:30 | Åkersberga IBF A - Storvreta IBK | 1-3 | MH | ||
649 | HJ20-2 | 13:00 | Frölunda IBK - Bele-Barkarby IF | 2-6 | FK 1 | ||
647 | HJ20-1 | 13:00 | Täby FC - FBI Tullinge svart | 4-4 | HBO | ||
650 | HJ20-3 | 13:00 | Värmdö IF - IBF Falun | 2-2 | Lu A | ||
646 | HJ20-1 | 13:00 | Skövde IBF - Åkersberga IBF B | 4-2 | Lu D | ||
648 | HJ20-2 | 13:00 | Järfälla IBK - Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK | 5-0 | ORN | ||
674 | HJ20 | 15:30 | Järfälla IBK - Storvreta IBK | 4-5 (STR)(FL) | ISH | 1/4-final 2 | |
675 | HJ20 | 15:30 | FBI Tullinge Vit - Skövde IBF | 4-2 | Lu B | 1/4-final 4 | |
695 | HJ20 | 18:00 | Täby FC - Storvreta IBK | 6-1 | Lu A | Semifinal 1 | |
696 | HJ20 | 18:00 | Surahammars IBF - FBI Tullinge Vit | 3-2 | Lu D | Semifinal 2 | |
706 | HJ20 | 19:40 | Täby FC - Surahammars IBF | 0-2 | Lu D | FINAL |