Damjunior 20
Antal: 28
To 2019-05-30
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | DJ20-1 | 09:40 | Storvreta IBK - Valbo IBF | 2-2 | Lu C | ||
34 | DJ20-1 | 11:20 | AIK IBF 2 - Vendelsö IK | 1-2 | Lu D | ||
50 | DJ20-1 | 13:00 | Valbo IBF - FK TIGERS JIŽNÍ MSTO | 1-5 | JA 2 | ||
90 | DJ20-1 | 16:20 | Pixbo Wallenstam IBK - Storvreta IBK | 2-2 | JA 2 | ||
94 | DJ20-2 | 16:20 | AIK IBF 1 - FBC Lerum | 1-6 | Lu D | ||
132 | DJ20-1 | 19:40 | FK TIGERS JIŽNÍ MSTO - AIK IBF 2 | 5-2 | Lu B | ||
135 | DJ20-2 | 19:40 | Hofors IBK/Kais Mora - Rotebro IS IBK | 4-2 | ORN | ||
164 | DJ20-2 | 22:10 | Telge SIBK - AIK IBF 1 | 1-1 | Lu D | ||
172 | DJ20-1 | 23:00 | Vendelsö IK - Pixbo Wallenstam IBK | 2-3 | Lu B |
Fr 2019-05-31
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
184 | DJ20-2 | 08:00 | FBC Lerum - Hofors IBK/Kais Mora | 3-3 | Lu D | ||
231 | DJ20-1 | 12:10 | Pixbo Wallenstam IBK - FK TIGERS JIŽNÍ MSTO | 2-1 | Lu A | ||
247 | DJ20-2 | 13:50 | Rotebro IS IBK - Telge SIBK | 2-1 | ENV | ||
275 | DJ20-1 | 15:30 | Vendelsö IK - Storvreta IBK | 0-1 | ORN | ||
293 | DJ20-1 | 17:10 | AIK IBF 2 - Valbo IBF | 4-2 | Lu C | ||
330 | DJ20-2 | 20:30 | AIK IBF 1 - Hofors IBK/Kais Mora | 0-3 | Lu B | ||
343 | DJ20-2 | 22:10 | Telge SIBK - FBC Lerum | 2-3 | ENV |
Lö 2019-06-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
391 | DJ20-1 | 10:30 | Storvreta IBK - AIK IBF 2 | 3-3 | JA 1 | ||
405 | DJ20-1 | 11:20 | Valbo IBF - Pixbo Wallenstam IBK | 0-4 | Lu C | ||
413 | DJ20-1 | 12:10 | FK TIGERS JIŽNÍ MSTO - Vendelsö IK | 3-2 | Lu A | ||
426 | DJ20-2 | 13:00 | Rotebro IS IBK - AIK IBF 1 | 2-4 | Lu D | ||
447 | DJ20-2 | 14:40 | Hofors IBK/Kais Mora - Telge SIBK | 1-1 | ORN | ||
459 | DJ20-1 | 16:20 | FK TIGERS JIŽNÍ MSTO - Storvreta IBK | 1-3 | HBO | ||
481 | DJ20-1 | 18:00 | AIK IBF 2 - Pixbo Wallenstam IBK | 1-1 | Lu B | ||
494 | DJ20-2 | 19:40 | FBC Lerum - Rotebro IS IBK | 2-1 | ENV | ||
504 | DJ20-1 | 20:30 | Vendelsö IK - Valbo IBF | 1-0 | HBO |
Sö 2019-06-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
558 | DJ20 | 09:40 | Pixbo Wallenstam IBK - Hofors IBK/Kais Mora | 4-1 | JA 2 | Semifinal 1 | |
563 | DJ20 | 09:40 | FBC Lerum - Storvreta IBK | 3-2 | ORN | Semifinal 2 | |
621 | DJ20 | 15:30 | Pixbo Wallenstam IBK - FBC Lerum | 2-5 | Lu C | FINAL |