Flickor/Girls 1999
Antal: 34
Må 2012-07-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1027 | F13-1 | 09:00 | Kvarnsvedens IK - Boo FF | 0-4 | 1.Kupolen | ||
1026 | F13-1 | 10:10 | Järla IF 1 - Falu BS/Slätta SK | 4-2 | 2.Rolf Ericson Bil | ||
1042 | F13-2 | 14:30 | Hedesunda IF - Enköpings SK | 0-4 | 7.Tunabyggen | ||
1043 | F13-2 | 15:30 | Olands FF - IF Tunabro | 8-0 | 1.Kupolen | ||
1028 | F13-1 | 16:00 | Sala FF - Tynset IF | 9-2 | 4.Borlänge Energi |
Ti 2012-07-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1029 | F13-1 | 08:00 | Boo FF - Järla IF 1 | 3-0 | 6.Axfood | ||
1030 | F13-1 | 10:00 | Falu BS/Slätta SK - Sala FF | 1-3 | 2.Rolf Ericson Bil | ||
1045 | F13-2 | 10:20 | Ärla/Stenkvista - Olands FF | 0-7 | 8.SSAB | ||
1031 | F13-1 | 11:00 | Tynset IF - Kvarnsvedens IK | 3-1 | 6.Axfood | ||
1046 | F13-2 | 12:20 | IF Tunabro - Hedesunda IF | 0-2 | 8.SSAB | ||
1032 | F13-1 | 14:10 | Sala FF - Boo FF | 2-3 | 7.Tunabyggen | ||
1033 | F13-1 | 15:30 | Falu BS/Slätta SK - Tynset IF | 3-3 | 8.SSAB | ||
1034 | F13-1 | 16:50 | Järla IF 1 - Kvarnsvedens IK | 4-1 | 5.DalaDemokraten | ||
1047 | F13-2 | 17:20 | Olands FF - Enköpings SK | 1-0 | 7.Tunabyggen | ||
1048 | F13-2 | 17:50 | Ärla/Stenkvista - IF Tunabro | 0-0 | 2.Rolf Ericson Bil |
On 2012-07-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1035 | F13-1 | 09:00 | Boo FF - Falu BS/Slätta SK | 4-1 | 7.Tunabyggen | ||
1050 | F13-2 | 09:00 | Enköpings SK - Ärla/Stenkvista | 5-0 | 6.Axfood | ||
1036 | F13-1 | 10:10 | Tynset IF - Järla IF 1 | 1-3 | 8.SSAB | ||
1037 | F13-1 | 12:10 | Kvarnsvedens IK - Sala FF | 3-2 | 6.Axfood | ||
1052 | F13-2 | 14:30 | Hedesunda IF - Olands FF | 0-4 | 1.Kupolen |
To 2012-07-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1038 | F13-1 | 08:00 | Boo FF - Tynset IF | 5-0 | 8.SSAB | ||
1053 | F13-2 | 08:00 | Enköpings SK - IF Tunabro | 9-0 | 5.DalaDemokraten | ||
1039 | F13-1 | 09:00 | Järla IF 1 - Sala FF | 4-0 | 7.Tunabyggen | ||
1040 | F13-1 | 09:10 | Falu BS/Slätta SK - Kvarnsvedens IK | 1-0 | 6.Axfood | ||
1055 | F13-2 | 11:30 | Ärla/Stenkvista - Hedesunda IF | 2-1 | 4.Borlänge Energi |
Fr 2012-07-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1779 | F13 | 09:10 | Tynset IF - IF Tunabro | 3-0 | 7.Tunabyggen | Plac. 9-10 | |
1771 | F13 | 10:10 | Boo FF - Hedesunda IF | 5-0 | 7.Tunabyggen | 1/4-final 1 | |
1772 | F13 | 10:10 | Enköpings SK - Sala FF | 4-1 | 8.SSAB | 1/4-final 2 | |
1773 | F13 | 10:10 | Olands FF - Falu BS/Slätta SK | 5-0 | 4.Borlänge Energi | 1/4-final 3 | |
1774 | F13 | 10:10 | Järla IF 1 - Ärla/Stenkvista | 3-0 | 5.DalaDemokraten | 1/4-final 4 | |
1775 | F13 | 16:20 | Boo FF - Enköpings SK | 0-1 | 6.Axfood | Semifinal 1 | |
1776 | F13 | 16:20 | Olands FF - Järla IF 1 | 2-1 (STR) | 7.Tunabyggen | Semifinal 2 |
Lö 2012-07-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1777 | F13 | 08:30 | Enköpings SK - Olands FF | 2-1 | Kvarnsvedens IP | FINAL | |
1778 | F13 | 09:40 | Boo FF - Järla IF 1 | 1-0 (STR) | 5.DalaDemokraten | Plac. 3-4 |