Flickor 02
Antal: 31
Fr 2012-10-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | F02-1 | 18:00 | Saltsjöbadens IF - Stuvsta IF | 3-0 | Saltsjöbadens IP |
Lö 2012-10-20
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | F02-1 | 14:00 | ÄAIK - IFK Lidingö:5 | 4-2 | Älvsjö IP, 7-manna, konstgräs 4 |
Sö 2012-10-21
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
561 | F02-1 | 14:00 | Essinge IK - Enebybergs IF | 1-1 | Essinge IP |
Fr 2012-10-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | F02-1 | 18:00 | Saltsjöbadens IF - Enskede IK | 1-1 | Saltsjöbadens IP |
Sö 2012-10-28
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | F02-1 | 13:00 | IFK Lidingö:5 - Saltsjöbadens IF | 2-4 | Breviks IP |
Sö 2012-11-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
575 | F02-1 | 15:00 | Hanvikens SK - Saltsjöbadens IF | 3-0 | Trollbäckens IP |
Fr 2012-11-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
565 | F02-1 | 18:00 | Essinge IK - Stuvsta IF | 0-3 | Essinge IP |
Lö 2012-11-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | F02-1 | 11:00 | ÄAIK - Saltsjöbadens IF | 2-2 | Älvsjö IP, 7-manna, konstgräs 4 | ||
11 | F02-1 | 15:00 | IFK Lidingö:5 - Stuvsta IF | 0-10 | Lidingövallen |
Sö 2012-11-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | F02-1 | 10:00 | Enebybergs IF - Stuvsta IF | 0-10 | Enebybergs IP | ||
566 | F02-1 | 11:00 | ÄAIK - Essinge IK | 4-1 | Älvsjö IP, 7-manna, konstgräs 4 |
Lö 2012-11-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | F02-1 | 11:00 | ÄAIK - Enebybergs IF | 5-1 | Älvsjö IP plan 4 | ||
572 | F02-1 | 12:00 | Enskede IK - Hanvikens SK | 2-2 | Älvsjö IP | ||
563 | F02-1 | 14:00 | Essinge IK - IFK Lidingö:5 | 1-1 | Essinge IP |
Sö 2012-11-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
562 | F02-1 | 10:00 | Enskede IK - Essinge IK | 4-1 | Älvsjö IP | ||
577 | F02-1 | 15:00 | Hanvikens SK - ÄAIK | 1-2 | Trollbäckens IP |
Lö 2013-03-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
573 | F02-1 | 13:00 | Hanvikens SK - Essinge IK | 2-0 | Trollbäckens IP |
Lö 2013-03-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | F02-1 | 11:00 | Enskede IK - Enebybergs IF | 5-2 | Älvsjö IP 5 | ||
7 | F02-1 | 12:00 | Stuvsta IF - ÄAIK | 3-0 | Älvsjö IP 5 | ||
564 | F02-1 | 13:00 | Saltsjöbadens IF - Essinge IK | 2-1 | Älvsjö IP 5 | ||
574 | F02-1 | 14:00 | IFK Lidingö:5 - Hanvikens SK | 6-3 | Älvsjö IP 5 |
Sö 2013-03-24
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | F02-1 | 11:00 | Enebybergs IF - IFK Lidingö:5 | 1-1 | Enebybergs IP | ||
18 | F02-1 | 16:30 | Enskede IK - ÄAIK | 5-0 | Enskede IP |
On 2013-03-27
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | F02-1 | 19:30 | Enebybergs IF - Saltsjöbadens IF | 0-5 | Enebybergs IP |
Lö 2013-04-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | F02-1 | 13:00 | IFK Lidingö:5 - Enskede IK | 4-3 | Breviks IP | ||
571 | F02-1 | 13:30 | Hanvikens SK - Enebybergs IF | 1-0 | Trollbäckens IP |
Må 2013-04-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | F02-1 | 17:45 | Stuvsta IF - Enskede IK | 2-3 | Visättra Sportcenter |
Lö 2013-04-27
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
576 | F02-1 | 11:15 | Stuvsta IF - Hanvikens SK | 4-1 | Visättra Sportcenter |
To 2013-05-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
549 | F02 | 11:00 | Saltsjöbadens IF - Enskede IK | 6-0 | Älvsjö IP 5 | Semifinal 2 |
Sö 2013-06-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
548 | F02 | 11:00 | Stuvsta IF - ÄAIK | 3-0 | Älvsjö IP 4 | Semifinal 1 |
To 2013-06-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
550 | F02 | 11:00 | Stuvsta IF - Saltsjöbadens IF | 3-2 (FL) | Älvsjö IP 4 | FINAL |