Flickor 03
Antal: 31
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | F03-1 | ÄAIK:Vit - ÄAIK:Blå | 0-4 | ||||
47 | F03-1 | Danderyds SK - Järla IF | 1-3 | ||||
551 | F03 | ÄAIK:Blå - ÄAIK:Vit | 3-0 | Semifinal 1, eget arr |
Lö 2012-10-20
Sö 2012-10-21
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | F03-1 | 11:00 | Sätra SK - Danderyds SK | 2-6 | Sätra BP | ||
22 | F03-1 | 15:00 | Enebybergs IF - Viggbyholms IK | 1-1 | Enebybergs IP |
Fr 2012-10-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | F03-1 | 17:00 | Enebybergs IF - Täby FK | 3-3 | Enebybergs IP | ||
28 | F03-1 | 18:00 | Viggbyholms IK - Järla IF | 1-2 | Hägernäs |
Sö 2012-10-28
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | F03-1 | 11:00 | ÄAIK:Blå - Viggbyholms IK | 2-1 | Älvsjö IP plan 4 | ||
44 | F03-1 | 12:00 | ÄAIK:Vit - Sätra SK | 2-5 | Älvsjö IP Plan 4 |
Lö 2012-11-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | F03-1 | 14:00 | Danderyds SK - Viggbyholms IK | 3-0 | Danderydsvallen | ||
52 | F03-1 | 15:00 | Järla IF - Sätra SK | 7-1 | Naka IP |
Sö 2012-11-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | F03-1 | 10:00 | ÄAIK:Blå - Danderyds SK | 4-3 | Älvsjö IP plan 5 | ||
23 | F03-1 | 11:00 | Sätra SK - Täby FK | 0-3 | Sätra BP | ||
54 | F03-1 | 11:00 | ÄAIK:Vit - Enebybergs IF | 2-2 | Älvsjö IP plan 5 |
Ti 2012-11-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | F03-1 | 18:45 | Täby FK - Viggbyholms IK | 6-1 | Näsbydal |
Lö 2012-11-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | F03-1 | 10:00 | Danderyds SK - ÄAIK:Vit | 2-2 | Danderydsvallen |
Sö 2012-11-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | F03-1 | 09:30 | ÄAIK:Blå - Enebybergs IF | 1-2 | Älvsjö IP plan 5 |
Lö 2012-11-24
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | F03-1 | 15:00 | Enebybergs IF - Järla IF | 7-0 | Enebybergs IP |
Sö 2013-03-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | F03-1 | 10:00 | Viggbyholms IK - Sätra SK | 0-2 | Hägernäs IP |
Sö 2013-03-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | F03-1 | 12:00 | Täby FK - ÄAIK:Blå | 0-3 | Älvsjö IP 4 |
Må 2013-03-25
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | F03-1 | 18:45 | Täby FK - Danderyds SK | 4-0 | Erikslund |
Lö 2013-04-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | F03-1 | 13:00 | Järla IF - ÄAIK:Blå | 1-1 | Älvsjö IP plan 5 |
Sö 2013-04-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | F03-1 | 14:00 | Viggbyholms IK - ÄAIK:Vit | 1-3 | Älvsjö IP plan 4 |
Må 2013-04-22
Fr 2013-04-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | F03-1 | 17:30 | Enebybergs IF - Danderyds SK | 7-0 | Enebybergs IP |
On 2013-05-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | F03-1 | 10:00 | Sätra SK - Enebybergs IF | 0-3 (WO) | Sätra BP | ||
31 | F03-1 | 14:00 | Järla IF - ÄAIK:Vit | 0-1 | Nacka IP |
Sö 2013-05-05
To 2013-05-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
552 | F03 | 12:00 | Täby FK - Enebybergs IF | 2-3 | Älvsjö IP 5 | Semifinal 2 |
To 2013-06-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
553 | F03 | 12:00 | ÄAIK:Blå - Enebybergs IF | 2-3 (STR) | Älvsjö IP 4 | FINAL |