Pojkar 00
Antal: 63
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
162 | P00-1 | Värmdö:Blå - Djurgården:4 | 1-6 | ||||
183 | P00-3 | Enebybergs IF - Hässelby SK | 1-6 | ||||
185 | P00-3 | Saltsjöbadens IF:Vit - Hässelby SK | 2-3 | Saltsjöbadens IP | |||
204 | P00-5 | BP P01:11 - Danderyds SK:2 | 0-2 | Lottad | |||
216 | P00-7 | Kista SC - IFK Viksjö:Vit | 4-5 | ||||
219 | P00-8 | Spånga IS - Värmdö:Vit | 2-3 | ||||
466 | P00 | ÄAIK:U - Värmdö:Vit | 1-0 | 1/8-final 1 | |||
467 | P00 | IFK Lidingö FK:22 - Täby United FC | 1-4 | 1/8-final 2 | |||
468 | P00 | Hässelby SK - IFK Aspudden-Tellus:Gul | 7-2 | 1/8-final 3 | |||
469 | P00 | IFK Lidingö FK:21 - IFK Stocksund:1 | 2-10 | 1/8-final 4 | |||
470 | P00 | Enskede IK - Bele Barkarby FF | 8-9 (STR) | 1/8-final 5 | |||
208 | P00-6 | 18:00 | FC Hallunda - IFK Aspudden-Tellus:Gul | 3-1 | Brunna IP |
Sö 2012-10-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
192 | P00-4 | 12:00 | Skogås-Trångsunds FF - IFK Stocksund:1 | 0-3 | Nytorps Mosse IP | 11-manna |
To 2012-10-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
215 | P00-7 | 18:00 | Kista SC - Segeltorps IF:1 | 3-4 | Kvarnbacka IP | 9 manna |
Fr 2012-10-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
206 | P00-6 | 17:50 | Norrtulls SK - FC Hallunda | 2-5 | Stadshagens IP 2 | 9-manna |
Lö 2012-10-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
199 | P00-4 | 16:00 | ÄAIK:2+3 - Bele Barkarby FF | 1-11 | Älvsjö IP | 9-manna |
On 2012-10-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
212 | P00-7 | 19:00 | Segeltorps IF:1 - IFK Viksjö:Vit | 2-8 | Segeltorps IP | 9 manna |
Fr 2012-10-19
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
194 | P00-4 | 18:15 | Bele Barkarby FF - Skogås-Trångsunds FF | 11-1 | Veddestavallen | 9-manna | |
211 | P00-6 | 18:50 | Norrtulls SK - IFK Aspudden-Tellus:Gul | 0-3 | Stora Essinge IP | 9-manna |
Sö 2012-10-21
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
196 | P00-4 | 13:00 | Skogås-Trångsunds FF - ÄAIK:2+3 | 4-3 | Nytorps Mosse IP | 9-manna | |
167 | P00-1 | 18:30 | IFK Aspudden-Tellus Röd - Djurgården:4 | 1-6 | Gröndals BP | Egen Domare |
Ti 2012-10-23
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
190 | P00-4 | 20:00 | IFK Stocksund:1 - ÄAIK:2+3 | 10-1 | Djursholms IP | 9-manna |
On 2012-10-24
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
217 | P00-7 | 19:00 | Segeltorps IF:1 - IFK Lidingö FK:22 | 4-9 | Segeltorps IP | 9 manna |
Lö 2012-10-27
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
207 | P00-6 | 10:30 | IFK Aspudden-Tellus:Gul - Danderyds SK:1 | 1-1 | Gröndals IP | ||
169 | P00-1 | 11:30 | ÄAIK:U - IFK Aspudden-Tellus Röd | 9-2 | Älvsjö IP | 9-manna | |
203 | P00-5 | 14:00 | BP P01:11 - Enskede IK | 2-9 | Ärvinge BP |
Sö 2012-10-28
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
205 | P00-5 | Enskede IK - IFK Lidingö FK:21 | 7-2 | Gubbängens IP | |||
160 | P00-1 | 13:30 | Djurgården:4 - ÄAIK:U | 1-3 | Älvsjö IP | 9-manna | |
164 | P00-1 | 18:30 | IFK Aspudden-Tellus Röd - Värmdö:Blå | 3-8 | Gröndals BP | Egen Domare |
Sö 2012-11-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
202 | P00-5 | 10:00 | Danderyds SK:2 - IFK Lidingö FK:21 | 3-3 | Danderydsvallen | ||
200 | P00-5 | 11:15 | Enskede IK - Danderyds SK:2 | 15-3 | Danderydsvallen | ||
218 | P00-8 | 16:00 | Sollentuna Fotboll:svart - ÄAIK:2 | 5-5 | Kärrdals BP | 9-manna |
To 2012-11-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
173 | P00-2 | 19:00 | BP 15 - Norrtulls SK:Vit | 5-0 | Blackebergs BP | 9-manna |
Fr 2012-11-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
197 | P00-4 | 18:15 | Bele Barkarby FF - IFK Stocksund:1 | 3-4 | Veddestavallen | 9-manna | |
189 | P00-3 | 18:30 | Enebybergs IF - Vasalunds IF | 0-9 | Enebybergs IP | 9-manna |
Lö 2012-11-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
187 | P00-3 | 10:00 | Vasalunds IF - Saltsjöbadens IF:Vit | 6-1 | Saltsjöbadens IP | ||
221 | P00-8 | 10:00 | Värmdö:Vit - Sollentuna Fotboll:svart | 1-4 | värmdövallens ip | 9-manna | |
178 | P00-2 | 11:00 | Norrtulls SK:Vit - Vendelsö IK | 8-2 | Vendelsömalms IP |
Sö 2012-11-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
166 | P00-1 | 09:00 | Värmdö:Blå - ÄAIK:U | 0-4 | Värmdövallen | 9-manna | |
175 | P00-2 | 10:00 | Täby United FC - Norrtulls SK:Vit | 3-1 | Hägernäs IP | 9-manna | |
209 | P00-6 | 10:00 | Danderyds SK:1 - Norrtulls SK | 2-3 | Danderydsvallen | 9-manna | |
176 | P00-2 | 11:00 | Vendelsö IK - BP 15 | 2-2 | Vendelsömalms IP | 9-manna | |
220 | P00-8 | 11:00 | ÄAIK:2 - Spånga IS | 2-16 | Älvsjö IP | 9-manna | |
201 | P00-5 | 13:00 | IFK Lidingö FK:21 - BP P01:11 | 5-0 | Lidingövallen |
Fr 2012-11-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
223 | P00-8 | Sollentuna Fotboll:svart - Spånga IS | 3-9 | Kärrdals bp | 9-manna |
Lö 2012-11-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
180 | P00-3 | 10:00 | Saltsjöbadens IF:Vit - Enebybergs IF | 0-8 | Saltsjöbaden | ||
222 | P00-8 | 14:00 | Värmdö:Vit - ÄAIK:2 | 5-5 | Älvsjö IP | 9-manna |
Sö 2012-11-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
210 | P00-6 | 11:00 | Danderyds SK:1 - FC Hallunda | 2-1 | Danderydsvallen | ||
214 | P00-7 | 11:25 | IFK Viksjö:Vit - IFK Lidingö FK:22 | 3-2 | Viksjövallen | 9 manna | |
213 | P00-7 | 12:00 | IFK Lidingö FK:22 - Kista SC | 5-1 | Lidingövallen | 9-manna |
Fr 2012-11-23
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
181 | P00-3 | 18:00 | Hässelby SK - Vasalunds IF | 6-2 | Hässelby Bp |
Lö 2012-11-24
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
170 | P00-2 | 10:00 | Täby United FC - BP 15 | 7-2 | Hägernäs IP |
Sö 2012-11-25
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
172 | P00-2 | 10:00 | Vendelsö IK - Täby United FC | 0-18 | Hägernäs IP (Viggbyholm) |
Lö 2012-12-15
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
473 | P00 | 18:00 | Djurgården:4 - Spånga IS | 2-8 | JB-Hallen | 1/8-final 8 |
Lö 2013-03-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
471 | P00 | 10:15 | Vasalunds IF - FC Hallunda | 12-1 | Skytteholms IP | 1/8-final 6 |
Må 2013-03-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
472 | P00 | 20:00 | IFK Viksjö:Vit - BP 15 | 4-1 | Järfällavallen | 1/8-final 7 |
Lö 2013-03-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
474 | P00 | 15:30 | ÄAIK:U - Täby United FC | 3-1 | Älvsjö IP 1 | 1/4-final 1 | |
475 | P00 | 17:00 | Hässelby SK - IFK Stocksund:1 | 6-5 | Älvsjö IP 1 | 1/4-final 2 |
Sö 2013-03-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
476 | P00 | 10:00 | Bele Barkarby FF - Vasalunds IF | 4-0 | Älvsjö IP 1 | 1/4-final 3 |
On 2013-05-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
477 | P00 | 16:45 | IFK Viksjö:Vit - Spånga IS | 5-3 | Viksjövallen | 1/4-final 4, eget arr |
To 2013-05-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
478 | P00 | 15:30 | ÄAIK:U - Hässelby SK | 2-5 | Älvsjö IP 1 | Semifinal 1 | |
479 | P00 | 17:00 | Bele Barkarby FF - IFK Viksjö:Vit | 6-0 | Älvsjö IP 1 | Semifinal 2 |
To 2013-06-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
480 | P00 | 13:00 | Hässelby SK - Bele Barkarby FF | 2-0 | Älvsjö IP 1 | FINAL |