Pojkar 01
Antal: 79
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
239 | P01-2 | IFK Stocksund:21 - Boo FF:7 | 7-2 | ||||
250 | P01-4 | IFK Haninge Brandbergen - Reymersholms IK | 2-8 | ||||
254 | P01-4 | BP:5 - Reymersholms IK | 3-3 | ||||
262 | P01-6 | Norrtulls SK:Guld 2 - Kista SC | 0-9 | ||||
264 | P01-6 | Kista SC - Tungelsta IF | 7-1 | ||||
265 | P01-6 | DIF 01 lag 5 - Norrtulls SK:Guld 2 | 4-5 | ||||
266 | P01-6 | DIF 01 lag 5 - Kista SC | 0-7 | ||||
267 | P01-6 | Norrtulls SK:Guld 2 - Tungelsta IF | 5-4 | ||||
270 | P01-7 | IFK Lidingö:1 - Vendelsö IK:Lila | 2-4 | ||||
271 | P01-7 | Essinge IK - Hammarby IF FF:6 | 1-6 | ||||
274 | P01-7 | IFK Lidingö:1 - Essinge IK | 0-1 | Lottad | |||
280 | P01-8 | Norrtulls SK:Guld 1 - FC Djurholm:1 | 1-8 | ||||
281 | P01-8 | Tyresö P02 Slottet - Täby United FC | 0-11 | ||||
284 | P01-8 | Norrtulls SK:Guld 1 - Tyresö P02 Slottet | 7-0 | ||||
520 | P01 | Tyresö FF KS - Norrtulls SK:Guld 2 | 9-0 | Tyresövallen | 1/8-final 3 | ||
522 | P01 | Boo FF:2 - BP:5 | 2-4 | 1/8-final 5 | |||
525 | P01 | Saltsjöbadens IF Vit - FC Djurholm:1 | 1-2 | 1/8-final 8 |
To 2012-10-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
268 | P01-7 | 17:00 | Vendelsö IK:Lila - Essinge IK | 2-3 | Vendelsömalms konstgräs | ||
273 | P01-7 | 19:00 | Vendelsö IK:Lila - Hammarby IF FF:6 | 0-5 | Vendelsömalms Konstgräs |
Sö 2012-10-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
235 | P01-2 | 18:15 | Boo FF:7 - Mälarhöjden IK | 2-1 | Boovallen |
Fr 2012-10-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
269 | P01-7 | 18:00 | Hammarby IF FF:6 - Hässelby SK:U | 2-5 | Gubbängens BP |
Ti 2012-10-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
275 | P01-7 | 18:00 | Hässelby SK:U - Vendelsö IK:Lila | 3-2 | Smedshagens BP |
To 2012-10-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
263 | P01-6 | 18:00 | Tungelsta IF - DIF 01 lag 5 | 7-0 | Tungelsta Skola | Domare: Jonas Mollander (7-Man |
Fr 2012-10-19
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
259 | P01-5 | 19:00 | Boo FF:2 - Ängby IF:1 | 9-0 | Quesadahallen | ||
261 | P01-5 | 19:00 | Ängby IF:1 - Ekerö IK | 4-2 | Ängby IP |
Lö 2012-10-20
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
253 | P01-4 | BP:5 - IFK Haninge Brandbergen | 5-2 | ||||
247 | P01-3 | 10:00 | Råsunda IS - Täby IS | 4-1 | Tallbacka | ||
272 | P01-7 | 10:00 | Hässelby SK:U - IFK Lidingö:1 | 6-2 | Hässelängens BP, Hässelby | ||
227 | P01-1 | 11:00 | ÄAIK:Svart - Enskede IK:2 | 3-2 | Älvsjö IP Plan 4 | ||
228 | P01-1 | 15:00 | BP 11 - Saltsjöbadens IF Vit | 3-3 | Maltesholmsskolans BP |
Sö 2012-10-21
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
248 | P01-3 | 11:00 | Råsunda IS - Tyresö FF KS | 1-7 | Skytteholms D-plan, Solna | ||
258 | P01-5 | 12:00 | Enskede IK:4 - Ekerö IK | 2-1 | Enskede IP | ||
287 | P01-8 | 14:00 | Tyresö P02 Slottet - ÄAIK:Blå | 1-3 | Tyresö skola | ||
234 | P01-2 | 15:30 | IFK Stocksund:21 - BP:13 | 3-6 | Enebybergs IP | ||
230 | P01-1 | 16:00 | Saltsjöbadens IF Vit - ÄAIK:Svart | 1-3 | Saltsjöbadens IP | ||
231 | P01-1 | 18:00 | BP 11 - IFK Täby:Gribby | 0-1 | Smedshagens BP | ||
242 | P01-2 | 18:00 | Boo FF:7 - IFK Lidingö 12 | 10-4 | Boovallen |
Må 2012-10-22
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
238 | P01-2 | 18:30 | Mälarhöjden IK - IFK Lidingö 12 | 2-1 | Mälarhöjdens IP | ||
233 | P01-1 | 19:30 | ÄAIK:Svart - BP 11 | 5-2 | Långbro BP |
On 2012-10-24
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
224 | P01-1 | 19:00 | IFK Täby:Gribby - ÄAIK:Svart | 2-4 | Näsbydals IP |
To 2012-10-25
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
252 | P01-4 | 17:30 | Reymersholms IK - Sollentuna Fotboll | 9-0 | Västberga ip |
Fr 2012-10-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
276 | P01-7 | 18:00 | Hammarby IF FF:6 - IFK Lidingö:1 | 7-0 | Gubbängens BP | ||
246 | P01-3 | 19:15 | Tyresö FF KS - Ängby IF:2 | 2-2 | Tyresövallen |
Lö 2012-10-27
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
277 | P01-7 | 12:00 | Essinge IK - Hässelby SK:U | 0-4 | Essinge IP | ||
232 | P01-1 | 14:00 | Enskede IK:2 - Saltsjöbadens IF Vit | 1-11 | Gubbängens IP |
Sö 2012-10-28
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
225 | P01-1 | 14:00 | Enskede IK:2 - BP 11 | 2-4 | Kärrtorps IP | ||
286 | P01-8 | 18:40 | Täby United FC - Norrtulls SK:Guld 1 | 10-1 | Eriklundskolan |
Sö 2012-11-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
226 | P01-1 | 16:00 | Saltsjöbadens IF Vit - IFK Täby:Gribby | 5-0 | Saltsjöbadens IP |
Ti 2012-11-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
245 | P01-3 | 18:30 | Ängby IF:2 - Råsunda IS | 2-2 | Ängby IP |
To 2012-11-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
255 | P01-4 | 19:00 | IFK Haninge Brandbergen - Sollentuna Fotboll | 5-6 | Brandbergens ip |
Lö 2012-11-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
237 | P01-2 | 10:00 | BP:13 - Boo FF:7 | 0-3 | Stora Mossen, nedre | ||
244 | P01-3 | 10:00 | Täby IS - Tyresö FF KS | 2-5 | Näsbydalsplanen | ||
256 | P01-5 | 11:00 | Ängby IF:1 - Enskede IK:4 | 1-4 | Ängby IP | ||
257 | P01-5 | 14:00 | Ekerö IK - Boo FF:2 | 6-0 | Träkvistavallen Ekerö |
Sö 2012-11-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
282 | P01-8 | 12:30 | ÄAIK:Blå - Norrtulls SK:Guld 1 | 0-2 | Älvsjö IP | ||
243 | P01-2 | 14:00 | BP:13 - Mälarhöjden IK | 5-1 | Stora Mossen, nedre | ||
249 | P01-3 | 16:00 | Täby IS - Ängby IF:2 | 4-4 | Näsbydalsplanen | ||
229 | P01-1 | 18:00 | IFK Täby:Gribby - Enskede IK:2 | 5-6 | Näsbydals IP | ||
279 | P01-8 | 18:30 | Täby United FC - ÄAIK:Blå | 12-1 | Eriklundskolan |
On 2012-11-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
260 | P01-5 | 18:30 | Boo FF:2 - Enskede IK:4 | 2-0 | Boovallen | ||
285 | P01-8 | 18:30 | ÄAIK:Blå - FC Djurholm:1 | 0-11 | Djursholms IP |
Lö 2012-11-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
278 | P01-8 | 09:00 | FC Djurholm:1 - Tyresö P02 Slottet | 11-0 | Djursholms IP, plan 21 | ||
251 | P01-4 | 10:00 | Sollentuna Fotboll - BP:5 | 0-5 | Helenelunds IP |
Sö 2012-11-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
283 | P01-8 | 10:00 | FC Djurholm:1 - Täby United FC | 4-2 | Djursholms IP, plan 21 | ||
240 | P01-2 | 12:30 | IFK Lidingö 12 - BP:13 | 2-5 | Lidingö Vallen, 21 | ||
241 | P01-2 | 15:00 | Mälarhöjden IK - IFK Stocksund:21 | 3-5 | Älvsjö IP |
Sö 2012-11-25
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
236 | P01-2 | 15:00 | IFK Lidingö 12 - IFK Stocksund:21 | 2-1 | Vallen Lidingö |
To 2013-03-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
519 | P01 | 18:00 | Hammarby IF FF:6 - BP:13 | 5-1 | Farsta IP | 1/8-final 2 |
Fr 2013-03-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
524 | P01 | 18:30 | Hässelby SK:U - Boo FF:7 | 7-2 | Quesada | 1/8-final 7 |
Sö 2013-03-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
518 | P01 | 18:00 | ÄAIK:Svart - Täby United FC | 4-5 | Älvsjö IP | 1/8-final 1 | |
523 | P01 | 18:00 | Råsunda IS - Kista SC | 2-5 | Skytteholms IP D-plan | 1/8-final 6 |
Ti 2013-03-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
521 | P01 | 18:00 | Enskede IK:4 - Reymersholms IK | 2-1 | Farsta IP | 1/8-final 4 |
Fr 2013-03-15
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
529 | P01 | 20:00 | Hässelby SK:U - FC Djurholm:1 | 6-2 | Älvsjö IP 4 | 1/4-final 4 |
Lö 2013-03-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
526 | P01 | 10:00 | Täby United FC - Hammarby IF FF:6 | 1-3 | Älvsjö IP 4 | 1/4-final 1 | |
527 | P01 | 11:00 | Tyresö FF KS - Enskede IK:4 | 1-2 (FL) | Älvsjö IP 4 | 1/4-final 2 | |
528 | P01 | 12:00 | BP:5 - Kista SC | 1-4 | Älvsjö IP 4 | 1/4-final 3 |
To 2013-05-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
530 | P01 | 13:00 | Hammarby IF FF:6 - Enskede IK:4 | 7-1 | Älvsjö IP 4 | Semifinal 1 | |
531 | P01 | 13:00 | Kista SC - Hässelby SK:U | 3-5 | Älvsjö IP 5 | Semifinal 2 |
To 2013-06-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
532 | P01 | 13:00 | Hammarby IF FF:6 - Hässelby SK:U | 5-0 | Älvsjö IP 4 | FINAL |