Pojkar 03
Antal: 75
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
336 | P03-1 | Essinge IK - Danderyds SK:Blå | 1-10 | ||||
386 | P03-6 | ÄAIK:04 - IFK Lidingö FK | 0-0 | ||||
387 | P03-6 | BP:3 - IFK Stocksund:P04 | 17-0 | ||||
389 | P03-6 | IFK Lidingö FK - BP:3 | 2-4 | ||||
391 | P03-6 | ÄAIK:04 - BP:3 | 0-8 | ||||
394 | P03-6 | BP:3 - Nockebyhovs IF | 9-0 | ||||
395 | P03-6 | IFK Lidingö FK - IFK Stocksund:P04 | 11-0 | ||||
505 | P03 | Pappas Pojkar - IFK Lidingö FK | 2-4 | 1/8-final 3 | |||
506 | P03 | Viggbyholm:1 - Erikslunds KF | 2-3 (FL) | 1/8-final 4 | |||
509 | P03 | BP:3 - Reymers IK P03:2 | 8-0 | 1/8-final 7Brommapojkarna 03-3 |
Fr 2012-10-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
366 | P03-4 | 19:00 | ÄAIK:Blå 2 - Erikslunds KF | 1-3 | Västberga IP |
Lö 2012-10-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
379 | P03-5 | 12:00 | FOC Farsta - Norrtulls SK:Lejon | 2-2 | Västboda BP |
Fr 2012-10-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
369 | P03-4 | 18:30 | Erikslunds KF - FC Djursholm:1 | 5-5 | Erikslunds Plan |
Lö 2012-10-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
349 | P03-2 | 10:00 | ÄAIK:Röd 2 - IFK Stocksund P03:2 | 5-2 | Älvsjö IP plan 4 | ||
347 | P03-2 | 13:00 | IFK Stocksund P03:2 - Bele Barkarby:1 | 1-7 | RM-Hallen | ||
390 | P03-6 | 16:30 | IFK Stocksund:P04 - Nockebyhovs IF | 0-9 | RM-hallen, Danderyd |
Sö 2012-10-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
368 | P03-4 | 09:00 | Huddinge IF:3 - ÄAIK:Blå 2 | 1-2 | Källbrinks IP | ||
362 | P03-3 | 10:00 | Spånga IS:5 - ÄAIK:Röd 1 | 2-8 | Spånga IP | ||
384 | P03-5 | 12:00 | Norrtulls SK:Lejon - Viggbyholm:1 | 4-1 | Kristinebergs BP | ||
385 | P03-5 | 12:00 | FOC Farsta - Danderyds SK:Röd | 0-8 | Västboda | ||
354 | P03-2 | 14:00 | IFK Stocksund P03:2 - Tullinge TP | 3-3 | Enebybergs IP | ||
339 | P03-1 | 15:00 | Danderyds SK:Blå - Skogås-Trångsunds FF | 0-11 | Danderydsvallen | ||
340 | P03-1 | 15:00 | Viggbyholm:2 - ÄAIK:Vit | 9-1 | Hägernäs IP |
Ti 2012-10-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
358 | P03-3 | 18:45 | Spånga IS:5 - Hässelby SK:2 | 0-2 | Smedshagens BP |
To 2012-10-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
356 | P03-3 | 18:00 | Hässelby SK:2 - ÄAIK:Röd 1 | 0-5 | Smedshagens BP |
Fr 2012-10-19
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
377 | P03-5 | 18:00 | Norrtulls SK:Lejon - Danderyds SK:Röd | 3-0 (WO) | Stadshagens IP |
Lö 2012-10-20
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
337 | P03-1 | 10:00 | Skogås-Trångsunds FF - Viggbyholm:2 | 4-3 | Nytorps Mosse | ||
342 | P03-1 | 10:00 | ÄAIK:Vit - Danderyds SK:Blå | 0-15 | Älvsjö IP | ||
346 | P03-2 | 10:30 | Reymers IK P03:2 - ÄAIK:Röd 2 | 6-2 | Tantolundens BP | ||
353 | P03-2 | 12:00 | Bele Barkarby:1 - Reymers IK P03:2 | 3-4 | Tantolundens BP |
Sö 2012-10-21
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
381 | P03-5 | 09:00 | ÄAIK:Blå 1 - Norrtulls SK:Lejon | 2-6 | Älvsjö IP | ||
375 | P03-4 | 14:30 | Erikslunds KF - Saltsjöbadens IF | 3-1 | Erikslunds KF |
Fr 2012-10-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
376 | P03-5 | 19:00 | ÄAIK:Blå 1 - FOC Farsta | 3-3 | Västberga IP |
Lö 2012-10-27
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
373 | P03-4 | 10:00 | Saltsjöbadens IF - ÄAIK:Blå 2 | 4-0 | Saltsjöbadens IP | ||
345 | P03-1 | 11:00 | Danderyds SK:Blå - Viggbyholm:2 | 1-2 | Danderydsvallen | ||
351 | P03-2 | 11:00 | Reymers IK P03:2 - IFK Stocksund P03:2 | 2-3 | Tantolundens BP | ||
355 | P03-2 | 11:00 | ÄAIK:Röd 2 - Bele Barkarby:1 | 3-2 | Älvsjö IP plan 4 | ||
372 | P03-4 | 12:00 | Huddinge IF:3 - Erikslunds KF | 1-4 | Källbrinks IP | ||
380 | P03-5 | 14:00 | Danderyds SK:Röd - Viggbyholm:1 | 1-5 | Danderydsvallen |
Sö 2012-10-28
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
348 | P03-2 | 10:00 | Tullinge TP - Reymers IK P03:2 | 3-1 | Brantbrinks IP | ||
378 | P03-5 | 11:00 | Viggbyholm:1 - ÄAIK:Blå 1 | 4-2 | Hägernäs IP |
Ti 2012-10-30
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
361 | P03-3 | 18:00 | Hässelby SK:2 - FC Djursholm:2 | 0-5 | Smedshagens BP |
Lö 2012-11-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
359 | P03-3 | 10:00 | ÄAIK:Röd 1 - FC Djursholm:2 | 1-2 | Älvsjö IP plan 4 |
Sö 2012-11-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
344 | P03-1 | 10:00 | Skogås-Trångsunds FF - ÄAIK:Vit | 3-2 | Nytorps Mosse | ||
352 | P03-2 | 10:00 | Tullinge TP - ÄAIK:Röd 2 | 2-1 | Brantbrinks IP | ||
357 | P03-3 | 10:30 | FC Djursholm:2 - Pappas Pojkar | 1-5 | Djursholms IP |
On 2012-11-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
364 | P03-3 | 17:45 | FC Djursholm:2 - Spånga IS:5 | 7-2 | Djursholms IP |
To 2012-11-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
341 | P03-1 | 18:30 | Essinge IK - Skogås-Trångsunds FF | 2-3 | Essinge IP |
Lö 2012-11-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
350 | P03-2 | 10:00 | Bele Barkarby:1 - Tullinge TP | 0-2 | Strömvallen | ||
365 | P03-3 | 10:00 | ÄAIK:Röd 1 - Pappas Pojkar | 0-13 | Älvsjö IP plan 4 | ||
343 | P03-1 | 11:00 | Viggbyholm:2 - Essinge IK | 2-0 | Hägernäs IP | ||
363 | P03-3 | 11:30 | Pappas Pojkar - Hässelby SK:2 | 5-1 | Trädgårdsstadsskolan BP | ||
370 | P03-4 | 15:00 | Saltsjöbadens IF - Huddinge IF:3 | 1-2 | Saltsjöbadens IP |
Sö 2012-11-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
383 | P03-5 | 09:00 | Danderyds SK:Röd - ÄAIK:Blå 1 | 1-8 | Danderydsvallen | ||
360 | P03-3 | 10:00 | Pappas Pojkar - Spånga IS:5 | 3-2 | Trädgårdsstadsskolan BP | ||
382 | P03-5 | 11:00 | Viggbyholm:1 - FOC Farsta | 2-0 | Hägernäs IP | ||
338 | P03-1 | 15:00 | ÄAIK:Vit - Essinge IK | 4-8 | Älvsjö IP |
On 2012-11-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
371 | P03-4 | 18:30 | ÄAIK:Blå 2 - FC Djursholm:1 | 5-1 | Mälarhöjdens IP |
Lö 2012-11-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
374 | P03-4 | 10:00 | FC Djursholm:1 - Huddinge IF:3 | 8-0 | Djursholms IP 31 | ||
388 | P03-6 | 11:00 | Nockebyhovs IF - ÄAIK:04 | 0-1 | Åkeshovs BP | ||
367 | P03-4 | 12:00 | FC Djursholm:1 - Saltsjöbadens IF | 4-1 | Djursholms IP |
Sö 2012-11-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
393 | P03-6 | 11:00 | IFK Stocksund:P04 - ÄAIK:04 | 1-2 | Älvsjö IP |
Lö 2012-11-24
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
392 | P03-6 | 11:00 | Nockebyhovs IF - IFK Lidingö FK | 0-19 | Åkeshovs BP |
Lö 2013-02-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
510 | P03 | 17:00 | Viggbyholm:2 - FC Djursholm:1 | 2-3 | RM-Hallen Danderyd | 1/8-final 8 |
Fr 2013-02-15
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
504 | P03 | 18:00 | ÄAIK:Röd 2 - Tullinge TP | 1-0 | Maxihallen | 1/8-final 2 |
Sö 2013-03-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
507 | P03 | 10:00 | Norrtulls SK:Lejon - Danderyds SK:Blå | 4-1 | Stadshagens IP | 1/8-final 5 | |
503 | P03 | 10:30 | Skogås-Trångsunds FF - ÄAIK:Blå 2 | 1-4 | 1/8-final 1 | ||
508 | P03 | 17:00 | FC Djursholm:2 - ÄAIK:04 | 0-4 | Djursholms IP | 1/8-final 6 |
Fr 2013-03-15
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
512 | P03 | 18:00 | IFK Lidingö FK - Erikslunds KF | 3-1 | Älvsjö IP 4 | 1/4-final 2 |
Lö 2013-03-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
511 | P03 | 16:00 | ÄAIK:Blå 2 - ÄAIK:Röd 2 | 4-0 | Älvsjö IP 4 | 1/4-final 1 | |
513 | P03 | 17:00 | Norrtulls SK:Lejon - ÄAIK:04 | 1-3 | Älvsjö IP 4 | 1/4-final 3 |
Sö 2013-03-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
514 | P03 | 10:00 | BP:3 - FC Djursholm:1 | 8-1 | Älvsjö IP 4 | 1/4-final 4 |
Fr 2013-05-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
515 | P03 | 17:55 | ÄAIK:Blå 2 - IFK Lidingö FK | 3-1 | Hägerstensåsens BP | Semifinal 1 |
To 2013-05-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
516 | P03 | 15:00 | ÄAIK:04 - BP:3 | 0-7 | Älvsjö IP 5 | Semifinal 2 |
To 2013-06-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
517 | P03 | 15:00 | ÄAIK:Blå 2 - BP:3 | 0-14 | Älvsjö IP 4 | FINAL |