Pojkar 99
Antal: 63
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
397 | P99-1 | IFK Lidingö:3 - BP:5 | 0-5 | ||||
399 | P99-1 | Enskede IK - IFK Lidingö:3 | 3-0 | ||||
405 | P99-1 | Enskede IK - BP:5 | 1-3 | ||||
408 | P99-2 | Nynäshamns IF - IFK Stocksund | 1-8 | ||||
438 | P99-6 | Norrtulls SK - Värmdö IF | 0-6 | ||||
439 | P99-6 | Sollentuna United - ÄAIK:Vit | 3-2 | ||||
440 | P99-6 | Värmdö IF - Sollentuna United | 5-2 | ||||
441 | P99-6 | ÄAIK:Vit - Norrtulls SK | 3-1 | ||||
442 | P99-6 | ÄAIK:Vit - Värmdö IF | 1-2 | ||||
488 | P99 | IK Frej - ÄAIK:Vit | 4-1 | 1/8-final 1 | |||
490 | P99 | Boo FF - Sollentuna United | 0-2 | edsbergs sportfält | 1/8-final 3 | ||
491 | P99 | Tyresö FF - IFK Lidingö FK:2 | 3-0 | 1/8-final 4 | |||
492 | P99 | Spånga IS:1 - AIK F99:A | 3-0 (WO) | 1/8-final 5 |
Lö 2012-10-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
429 | P99-4 | 12:00 | BP:9 - Rönninge Salem:Gul | 6-0 | Blackebergs BP |
Sö 2012-10-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
398 | P99-1 | 12:15 | Ösmo GIF - IK Frej | 2-6 | Ösmo IP | ||
428 | P99-4 | 13:00 | ÄAIK:Blå - IFK Lidingö FK:2 | 0-9 | Älvsjö IP | ||
443 | P99-6 | 18:15 | Norrtulls SK - Sollentuna United | 1-2 | Stadshagens IP |
Ti 2012-10-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
436 | P99-5 | 18:00 | Saltsjöbadens IF - Tyresö FF | 0-1 | Saltsjöbadens IP |
On 2012-10-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
433 | P99-5 | 20:00 | Spånga IS:1 - Saltsjöbadens IF | 5-0 | Spånga IP |
Fr 2012-10-19
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
435 | P99-5 | 19:00 | Saltsjöbadens IF - Karlbergs BK:1 | 3-1 | Saltsjöbadens IP | ||
430 | P99-4 | 19:30 | BP:9 - ÄAIK:Blå | 4-1 | Grimsta IP B-planen |
Lö 2012-10-20
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
396 | P99-1 | 12:00 | IK Frej - Enskede IK | 5-1 | Vikingavallen |
Sö 2012-10-21
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
569 | P99-4 | 11:00 | ÄAIK:Blå - Danderyds SK | 0-6 | Älvsjö IP | ||
427 | P99-4 | 13:15 | IFK Lidingö FK:2 - BP:9 | 5-2 | Högsätra BP | ||
407 | P99-2 | 15:30 | AIK F99:A - Hanvikens SK | 2-1 | Skytteholms IP |
Sö 2012-11-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
426 | P99-4 | 12:15 | Rönninge Salem:Gul - ÄAIK:Blå | 5-0 | Berga Bollplan |
Ti 2012-11-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
411 | P99-2 | 20:00 | IFK Stocksund - AIK F99:A | 2-0 | Djursholms IP |
On 2012-11-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
412 | P99-2 | 19:00 | Nynäshamns IF - Rönninge Salem:Svart | 2-2 | Kvarnängen |
Lö 2012-11-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
406 | P99-2 | 10:00 | IFK Stocksund - Rönninge Salem:Svart | 4-3 | Djursholms IP | ||
432 | P99-5 | 10:00 | Karlbergs BK:1 - Tyresö FF | 4-1 | Tyresövallen | ||
401 | P99-1 | 12:00 | IK Frej - IFK Lidingö:3 | 9-0 | Vikingavallen | ||
420 | P99-3 | 13:00 | Essinge IK - BP:8 | 3-1 | Stora Essinge IP (Essinge IP) | ||
568 | P99-4 | 13:15 | IFK Lidingö FK:2 - Danderyds SK | 4-0 | Lidingövallen |
Sö 2012-11-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
415 | P99-2 | 11:00 | Rönninge Salem:Svart - Hanvikens SK | 4-0 | Berga Bollplan | ||
419 | P99-3 | 11:00 | Boo FF - Karlbergs BK:2 | 1-2 | Boovallen | ||
570 | P99-4 | 12:00 | Danderyds SK - BP:9 | 4-2 | Danderydsvallen | ||
431 | P99-4 | 12:30 | Rönninge Salem:Gul - IFK Lidingö FK:2 | 1-4 | Berga Bollplan | ||
402 | P99-1 | 13:00 | Ösmo GIF - Enskede IK | 3-3 | Ösmo IP | ||
414 | P99-2 | 14:30 | AIK F99:A - Nynäshamns IF | 5-1 | Saltsjöbadens IP |
Ti 2012-11-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
403 | P99-1 | 19:00 | BP:5 - IK Frej | 3-4 | Svanängens IP |
On 2012-11-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
417 | P99-3 | 17:50 | Karlbergs BK:2 - Essinge IK | 5-2 | Stadshagen 2 |
Fr 2012-11-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
424 | P99-3 | 18:00 | Karlbergs BK:2 - BP:8 | 1-3 | Stadshagen 2 |
Lö 2012-11-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
410 | P99-2 | 11:00 | Hanvikens SK - Nynäshamns IF | 3-7 | Trollbäckens IP | ||
409 | P99-2 | 13:00 | Rönninge Salem:Svart - AIK F99:A | 4-1 | Berga Bollplan | ||
422 | P99-3 | 13:00 | BP:8 - Boo FF | 0-5 | Åkeshov BP | ||
437 | P99-5 | 19:00 | Karlbergs BK:1 - Spånga IS:1 | 1-6 | Stadshagen 2 |
Sö 2012-11-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
413 | P99-2 | 11:00 | Hanvikens SK - IFK Stocksund | 0-5 | Trollbäckens IP | ||
425 | P99-3 | 12:00 | Boo FF - Essinge IK | 2-0 | Älvsjö IP | ||
404 | P99-1 | 13:45 | IFK Lidingö:3 - Ösmo GIF | 2-6 | Lidingövallen |
On 2012-11-21
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
434 | P99-5 | 20:30 | Tyresö FF - Spånga IS:1 | 1-1 | Tyresövallen |
Fr 2012-11-23
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 | P99-1 | 19:00 | BP:5 - Ösmo GIF | 2-1 | Svanängens IP | ||
567 | P99-4 | 19:30 | Danderyds SK - Rönninge Salem:Gul | 4-3 | Danderydsvallen |
Fr 2013-02-15
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
494 | P99 | 20:30 | Värmdö IF - Rönninge Salem:Svart | 2-0 | Stadshagen | 1/8-final 7 |
On 2013-02-20
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
495 | P99 | 20:45 | BP:5 - Danderyds SK | 4-1 | Kungsängens IP | 1/8-final 8 |
Fr 2013-03-15
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
493 | P99 | 19:45 | Karlbergs BK:2 - BP:9 | 2-0 | Enskede IP | 1/8-final 6 |
Lö 2013-03-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
489 | P99 | 09:30 | Ösmo GIF - IFK Stocksund | 0-11 | Ösmo IP | 1/8-final 2 |
Sö 2013-03-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
499 | P99 | 12:30 | Värmdö IF - BP:5 | 3-2 | Älvsjö IP 1 | 1/4-final 4 | |
498 | P99 | 14:00 | Spånga IS:1 - Karlbergs BK:2 | 9-0 | Älvsjö IP 1 | 1/4-final 3 | |
497 | P99 | 15:30 | Sollentuna United - Tyresö FF | 3-2 (STR) | Älvsjö IP 1 | 1/4-final 2 | |
496 | P99 | 17:00 | IK Frej - IFK Stocksund | 1-4 | Älvsjö IP 1 | 1/4-final 1 |
Sö 2013-05-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
500 | P99 | 16:45 | IFK Stocksund - Sollentuna United | 1-5 | Edsbergs sportfält | Semifinal 1 | |
501 | P99 | 17:30 | Spånga IS:1 - Värmdö IF | 5-0 | Älvsjö IP 1 | Semifinal 2 |
To 2013-06-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
502 | P99 | 14:30 | Sollentuna United - Spånga IS:1 | 0-3 | Älvsjö IP 1 | FINAL |