Flickor 03
Antal: 43
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
489 | F03 | IF Brommapojkarna 78 - Täby FK | 2-3 (FL) | 1/8-final 8 |
Må 2014-10-20
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | F03-3 | 18:00 | Stuvsta IF - Djurgårdens IF | 3-0 | Visättra BP |
Lö 2014-11-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | F03-2 | 11:00 | Enskede IK - Bele Barkarby FF | 0-1 | Enskede IK | ||
72 | F03-5 | 11:00 | Täby FK - IFK Viksjö 1 | 0-1 | Viksjövallen 2 | ||
62 | F03-4 | 12:00 | Åkersberga BK - IFK Lidingö | 2-4 | Margretelunds IP | ||
56 | F03-3 | 12:30 | Vendelsö IK BLÅ - IF Brommapojkarna 78 | 0-6 | Vendelsömalms BP |
Sö 2014-11-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | F03-2 | 09:30 | Boo IS - Bele Barkarby FF | 1-0 | Nacka IP 1 | ||
60 | F03-4 | 10:30 | Enebybergs IF - Åkersberga BK | 0-1 | Enebybergs IP | ||
67 | F03-5 | 11:00 | Älvsjö AIK F-03 Blå - IFK Viksjö 1 | 0-0 | Älvsjö IP 1 | Konstgräsplan 1 | |
57 | F03-3 | 12:30 | Vendelsö IK BLÅ - Stuvsta IF | 0-1 | Vendelsömalms BP |
Lö 2014-11-15
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | F03-1 | 10:00 | Älvsjö AIK F-03 Vit - Spånga IS F03:3 | 1-1 | Älvsjö IP 1 | Konstgräsplan 1 | |
61 | F03-4 | 11:00 | Järla IF FK - Enebybergs IF | 0-2 | Nacka IP 2 | ||
74 | F03-5 | 11:00 | Skogås-Trångsunds FF - Täby FK | 0-1 | Nytorps Mosse IP | Konstgräs | |
50 | F03-2 | 11:00 | IFK Viksjö 2 - Boo IS | 0-0 | Viksjövallen 2 | ||
54 | F03-3 | 17:00 | Djurgårdens IF - Vendelsö IK BLÅ | 5-2 | Stadshagens IP 1 |
Sö 2014-11-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | F03-2 | 09:30 | Bele Barkarby FF - IFK Viksjö 2 | 2-3 | Veddestavallen | ||
58 | F03-3 | 14:00 | IF Brommapojkarna 78 - Djurgårdens IF | 2-2 | Åkeshovs BP | ||
65 | F03-5 | 16:00 | IFK Viksjö 1 - Skogås-Trångsunds FF | 0-2 | Viksjövallen 2 | ||
64 | F03-4 | 17:00 | IFK Lidingö - Enebybergs IF | 0-3 | Lidingövallen 2 |
Lö 2014-11-22
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | F03-1 | 14:00 | Älvsjö AIK F-03 Vit - Hammarby IF DFF Grön | 1-0 | Älvsjö IP 1 | Konstgräsplan 1 |
Sö 2014-11-23
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | F03-5 | 11:00 | Älvsjö AIK F-03 Blå - Skogås-Trångsunds FF | 1-1 | Älvsjö IP 1 | Konstgräsplan 1 | |
41 | F03-1 | 14:00 | Hammarby IF DFF Grön - Spånga IS F03:3 | 4-0 | Hammarby IP / Kanalplan | Konstgräs | |
53 | F03-3 | 14:00 | IF Brommapojkarna 78 - Stuvsta IF | 0-1 | Åkeshovs BP |
Lö 2014-11-29
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | F03-1 | 11:00 | Hammarby IF DFF Grön - BOO FF | 3-0 | Hammarby IP / Kanalplan | Konstgräs | |
63 | F03-4 | 12:00 | Åkersberga BK - Järla IF FK | 0-1 | Sportcentrum/Röllingby, Åkersberga |
Sö 2014-11-30
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | F03-5 | 11:00 | Skogås-Trångsunds FF - Stocksunds IF | 8-1 | Nytorps Mosse IP | Konstgräs | |
59 | F03-4 | 13:00 | IFK Lidingö - Järla IF FK | 0-0 | Lidingövallen 2 | ||
43 | F03-1 | 13:00 | Spånga IS F03:3 - BOO FF | 0-2 | Spånga IP | Konstgräs |
Sö 2014-12-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | F03-5 | 11:00 | Täby FK - Älvsjö AIK F-03 Blå | 0-0 | Tibblevallen | Konstgräs |
Ti 2014-12-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | F03-5 | 18:30 | Stocksunds IF - Täby FK | 0-4 | Stockhagens IP |
Sö 2015-03-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 | F03-5 | 10:00 | IFK Viksjö 1 - Stocksunds IF | 3-0 | Stockhagens IP 1 | ||
51 | F03-2 | 18:00 | IFK Viksjö 2 - Enskede IK | 0-1 | Viksjövallen 2 |
Lö 2015-03-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | F03-1 | 11:00 | BOO FF - Älvsjö AIK F-03 Vit | 4-0 | Älvsjö IP | Konstgräsplan 1 |
Sö 2015-03-15
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | F03-5 | 11:00 | Stocksunds IF - Älvsjö AIK F-03 Blå | 0-6 | Stockhagens IP Stocksund | ||
47 | F03-2 | 19:00 | Boo IS - Enskede IK | 0-3 | Nacka IP 1 |
Lö 2015-03-21
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
485 | F03 | 17:30 | IFK Viksjö 2 - IFK Lidingö | 3-2 | Lidingövallen | 1/8-final 4 |
Fr 2015-03-27
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
493 | F03 | 18:00 | Enebybergs IF - Täby FK | 3-0 | Älvsjö IP 1 | 1/4-final 4 | |
491 | F03 | 19:15 | Skogås-Trångsunds FF - IFK Viksjö 2 | 2-1 | Älvsjö IP 1 | 1/4-final 2 |
Lö 2015-03-28
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
492 | F03 | 09:00 | Enskede IK - BOO FF | 1-3 | Älvsjö IP 1 | 1/4-final 3 | |
490 | F03 | 10:15 | Hammarby IF DFF Grön - Stuvsta IF | 1-0 | Älvsjö IP 1 | 1/4-final 1 |
Fr 2015-05-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
494 | F03 | 09:00 | Hammarby IF DFF Grön - Skogås-Trångsunds FF | 3-1 | Älvsjö IP 1 | Semifinal 1 | |
495 | F03 | 10:20 | BOO FF - Enebybergs IF | 2-1 | Älvsjö IP 1 | Semifinal 2 |
Lö 2015-06-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
496 | F03 | 16:30 | Hammarby IF DFF Grön - BOO FF | 0-1 | Älvsjö IP 1 | FINAL |