Flickor 05
Antal: 38
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | F05-1 | IK Frej - Hanvikens SK | 3-0 (WO) | ||||
70 | F05-1 | Hanvikens SK - Enebybergs IF | 1-2 | ||||
519 | F05 | Hanvikens SK - Huddinge IF | 0-3 (WO) | B-1/4-final 2 |
To 2015-10-29
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | F05-2 | 12:30 | Huddinge IF - Enskede IK | 0-0 | Källbrinks IP |
Sö 2016-10-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | F05-1 | 14:00 | Stureby SK Vit - IK Frej | 5-0 | Sturebyskolans BP |
Fr 2016-10-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | F05-1 | 18:30 | Stureby SK Vit - Älvsjö AIK F05:Blå | 0-0 | Sturebyskolans BP |
Lö 2016-10-22
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | F05-1 | 12:00 | IK Frej - Enebybergs IF | 2-0 | Vikingavallen 2 |
Sö 2016-10-23
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | F05-2 | 11:00 | Huddinge IF - Värmdö IF | 0-1 | Källbrinks IP |
Lö 2016-11-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
84 | F05-2 | 10:30 | Enskede IK - IFK Stocksund | 0-1 | Danderyds Arena |
Lö 2016-11-19
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
90 | F05-3 | 10:00 | Täby FK F05-3 - IFK Viksjö | 1-3 | Näsbydals konstgräsplan | ||
83 | F05-2 | 12:00 | Värmdö IF - Vendelsö IK | 2-0 | Värmdövallen 2 |
Sö 2016-11-20
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 | F05-3 | 14:00 | IFK Viksjö - Saltsjöbadens IF | 0-0 | Viksjövallen 2 | ||
82 | F05-2 | 14:15 | IFK Stocksund - Huddinge IF | 2-0 | Danderyds Arena | ||
73 | F05-1 | 16:00 | Älvsjö AIK F05:Blå - Hanvikens SK | 1-1 | Älvsjö IP, 11-mannaplan |
Lö 2016-11-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | F05-2 | 12:30 | Vendelsö IK - Enskede IK | 1-0 | Vendelsömalmsskolan |
Sö 2016-11-27
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 | F05-2 | 10:00 | Vendelsö IK - Huddinge IF | 0-0 | Vendelsömalmsskolan |
Lö 2016-12-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | F05-1 | 13:00 | Älvsjö AIK F05:Blå - IK Frej | 1-0 | Älvsjö IP, 11-mannaplan |
Sö 2016-12-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
75 | F05-1 | 14:00 | Enebybergs IF - Älvsjö AIK F05:Blå | 0-3 | Enebybergs IP | ||
87 | F05-3 | 14:00 | IFK Viksjö - Stureby SK Blå | 0-0 | Viksjövallen 2 | ||
77 | F05-2 | 14:15 | IFK Stocksund - Vendelsö IK | 2-0 | Danderyds Arena |
Sö 2017-02-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | F05-2 | 14:00 | Enskede IK - Värmdö IF | 0-5 | Enskede IP |
Lö 2017-02-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | F05-2 | 10:00 | Värmdö IF - IFK Stocksund | 1-0 | Värmdövallen | ||
68 | F05-1 | 12:00 | Enebybergs IF - Stureby SK Vit | 1-3 | Enebybergs IP |
Sö 2017-02-19
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | F05-3 | 10:00 | Täby FK F05-3 - Stureby SK Blå | 0-7 | Näsbydals IP |
On 2017-03-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | F05-1 | 20:00 | Hanvikens SK - Stureby SK Vit | 0-3 | Knutby BP |
Sö 2017-03-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | F05-3 | 13:00 | Stureby SK Blå - Saltsjöbadens IF | 1-0 | Sturebyskolans BP |
Lö 2017-03-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | F05-3 | 10:00 | Saltsjöbadens IF - Täby FK F05-3 | 5-0 | Saltsjöbadens IP 1 |
Fr 2017-03-31
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
514 | F05 | 18:00 | Älvsjö AIK F05:Blå - Stureby SK Blå | 6-0 | Älvsjö IP | A-1/4-final 4 |
Lö 2017-04-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
512 | F05 | 09:00 | IFK Stocksund - IK Frej | 2-0 | Älvsjö IP 1 | A-1/4-final 2 | |
513 | F05 | 10:20 | Värmdö IF - IFK Viksjö | 5-0 | Älvsjö IP 1 | A-1/4-final 3 | |
520 | F05 | 14:20 | Enskede IK - Enebybergs IF | 0-2 | Älvsjö IP 1 | B-1/4-final 3 | |
521 | F05 | 15:40 | Täby FK F05-3 - Vendelsö IK | 0-2 | Älvsjö IP 1 | B-1/4-final 4 |
To 2017-05-25
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
515 | F05 | 08:20 | Stureby SK Vit - IFK Stocksund | 2-1 | Älvsjö IP 1 | A-Semifinal 1 | |
516 | F05 | 10:20 | Värmdö IF - Älvsjö AIK F05:Blå | 2-0 | Älvsjö IP 1 | A-Semifinal 2 | |
522 | F05 | 14:20 | Saltsjöbadens IF - Huddinge IF | 1-0 | Älvsjö IP 1 | B-Semifinal 1 | |
523 | F05 | 15:40 | Enebybergs IF - Vendelsö IK | 1-2 | Älvsjö IP 1 | B-Semifinal 2 |
Ti 2017-06-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
517 | F05 | 09:00 | Stureby SK Vit - Värmdö IF | 2-0 (STR)(FL) | Älvsjö IP 1 | A-FINAL | |
524 | F05 | 15:40 | Saltsjöbadens IF - Vendelsö IK | 1-0 | Älvsjö IP 1 | B-FINAL |