Flickor 04
Antal: 23
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | F04-1 | Skiljebo SK - Brottby SK | 0-3 (WO) | ||||
11 | F04-1 | IK Frej Täby - Skiljebo SK | 3-0 (WO) | ||||
21 | F04-1 | Skiljebo SK - Älvsjö AIK | 0-3 (WO) | ||||
758 | F04 | Spånga IS - Skiljebo SK | 3-0 (WO) | 1/4-final 4 |
Fr 2018-11-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | F04-1 | 19:00 | Brottby SK - IK Frej Täby | 1-1 | Össeby IP |
Sö 2018-11-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | F04-1 | 12:50 | Älvsjö AIK - Saltsjö-Boo IF | 5-0 | Älvsjö IP 1 |
Sö 2018-11-25
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | F04-1 | 11:15 | Saltsjö-Boo IF - Skiljebo SK | 3-1 | Myrsjö IP |
Lö 2018-12-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | F04-1 | 13:00 | Brottby SK - Spånga IS | 0-6 | Össeby IP |
Lö 2018-12-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | F04-1 | 11:15 | Saltsjö-Boo IF - Vasalund | 5-1 | Myrsjö IP |
Fr 2019-02-22
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | F04-1 | 19:30 | IK Frej Täby - Älvsjö AIK | 0-7 (0-2) | Vikingavallen |
Lö 2019-03-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | F04-1 | 09:00 | Spånga IS - Vasalund | 1-1 | Huvudstafältet |
Sö 2019-03-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | F04-1 | 13:30 | Spånga IS - IK Frej Täby | 3-0 | Bromstens IP |
Lö 2019-03-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | F04-1 | 12:00 | Vasalund - Skiljebo SK | 3-0 (WO) | Skytteholm C |
Sö 2019-03-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | F04-1 | 11:15 | Saltsjö-Boo IF - IK Frej Täby | 1-2 (1-1) | Boovallen1 |
Fr 2019-03-22
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | F04-1 | 18:50 | Älvsjö AIK - Spånga IS | 0-0 | Älvsjö IP 1 |
Lö 2019-03-23
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | F04-1 | 12:00 | Vasalund - Älvsjö AIK | 2-2 | Skytteholm C |
Sö 2019-03-24
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | F04-1 | 12:00 | Brottby SK - Vasalund | 0-6 | Össeby IP |
To 2019-03-28
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | F04-1 | 20:00 | Spånga IS - Saltsjö-Boo IF | 1-0 | Nälsta BP |
Fr 2019-03-29
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
756 | F04 | 18:00 | Brottby SK - Vasalund | 0-3 | Älvsjö IP 1 | 1/4-final 2 | |
757 | F04 | 19:20 | Saltsjö-Boo IF - IK Frej Täby | 3-0 (WO) | Älvsjö IP 1 | 1/4-final 3 |
On 2019-05-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
759 | F04 | 15:00 | Älvsjö AIK - Vasalund | 5-0 | Älvsjö IP 1 | Semifinal 1 | |
760 | F04 | 16:30 | Saltsjö-Boo IF - Spånga IS | 1-3 | Älvsjö IP 1 | Semifinal 2 |
To 2019-06-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
761 | F04 | 12:30 | Älvsjö AIK - Spånga IS | 0-0 | Älvsjö IP 1 | FINAL |