Flickor 06
Antal: 47
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | F06-1 | Hammarby F06 - Jarlabergs IF | 0-0 | ||||
51 | F06-1 | BP F06-3 - Vendelsö IK | 2-1 | ||||
53 | F06-1 | Vendelsö IK - Hammarby F06 | 0-2 | ||||
725 | F06 | Jarlabergs IF - Årsta FF | 12-0 | 1/8-final 1 | |||
730 | F06 | Hammarby F06 - Värmdö IF | 3-0 (WO) | 1/8-final 6 |
Lö 2018-11-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | F06-3 | 10:00 | Enskede IK F06 Söderort - Rönninge Salem Fotboll (RSF) | 6-0 | Enskede IP 3 |
Lö 2018-11-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | F06-3 | 12:00 | Enskede IK F06 Söderort - IFK Vaxholm | 6-1 | Enskede IP 3 | ||
58 | F06-2 | 14:00 | Saltsjöbadens IF - Hässelby SK | 3-1 | Saltsjöbadens IP |
Sö 2018-11-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | F06-3 | 11:00 | Rönninge Salem Fotboll (RSF) - Älvsjö AIK FF F06 Blå | 2-1 | Berga BP | ||
64 | F06-3 | 12:00 | Åkersberga BK - Enskede IK F06 Söderort | 2-1 | Margretelund IP | ||
73 | F06-4 | 15:15 | Hanviken - Värmdö IF | 5-0 | Trollbäckens IP | Douglas |
Lö 2018-11-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | F06-1 | 10:00 | Jarlabergs IF - BP F06-3 | 5-1 | Stavsborgs BP, Älta | ||
69 | F06-3 | 10:00 | Älvsjö AIK FF F06 Blå - Enskede IK F06 Söderort | 1-0 | Älvsjö IP, plan 1 | ||
80 | F06-4 | 11:00 | Hanviken - Årsta FF | 3-2 | Trollbäckens IP | Daniel 0723067735 | |
57 | F06-2 | 13:00 | Hässelby SK - Täby FK F06:2 | 2-1 | |||
70 | F06-3 | 15:00 | Rönninge Salem Fotboll (RSF) - Åkersberga BK | 1-3 | Berga BP |
Sö 2018-11-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | F06-3 | 11:00 | IFK Vaxholm - Älvsjö AIK FF F06 Blå | 0-0 | Vaxö IP | ||
74 | F06-4 | 11:00 | Årsta FF - Bele Barkarby FF | 1-1 | Årstagården | ||
60 | F06-2 | 14:00 | Täby FK F06:2 - Saltsjöbadens IF | 4-1 | Näsbydalsskolan BP |
Lö 2018-11-24
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | F06-1 | 14:00 | Vendelsö IK - Jarlabergs IF | 0-6 | Svartbäckens Bollplan |
Sö 2018-11-25
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | F06-4 | 11:00 | Årsta FF - Bro IK | 5-0 | Årstagårdens bollplan | ||
66 | F06-3 | 12:00 | Älvsjö AIK FF F06 Blå - Åkersberga BK | 0-2 | Älvsjö IP, plan 1 |
Lö 2018-12-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
75 | F06-4 | 10:15 | Bro IK - Hanviken | 0-3 | Kungsängens IP |
Sö 2018-12-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | F06-4 | 11:00 | Värmdö IF - Årsta FF | 3-0 | Värmdövallen | ||
61 | F06-2 | 17:00 | IFK Österåker FK - Hässelby SK | 3-1 | Röllingby IP |
Lö 2019-02-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | F06-2 | 10:30 | IFK Österåker FK - Saltsjöbadens IF | 0-2 | Röllingby IP | ||
55 | F06-1 | 12:15 | Hammarby F06 - BP F06-3 | 6-0 | Kanalplan |
Sö 2019-02-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | F06-4 | 12:50 | Bro IK - Värmdö IF | 0-4 | Kungsängens IP |
Sö 2019-03-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | F06-4 | 11:00 | Värmdö IF - Bele Barkarby FF | 0-1 | Värmdövallen | ||
68 | F06-3 | 11:00 | Åkersberga BK - IFK Vaxholm | 2-0 | Åkersberga sportcentrum | ||
59 | F06-2 | 13:00 | Täby FK F06:2 - IFK Österåker FK | 1-0 | Skarpängs BP |
Sö 2019-03-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | F06-3 | 11:00 | IFK Vaxholm - Rönninge Salem Fotboll (RSF) | 1-3 | Vaxö IP | ||
72 | F06-4 | 11:20 | Bele Barkarby FF - Bro IK | 2-1 | Kungsängens IP |
Lö 2019-03-23
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
729 | F06 | 10:00 | Täby FK F06:2 - Älvsjö AIK FF F06 Blå | 6-4 (STR) | Näsbydalsskolan | 1/8-final 5 | |
77 | F06-4 | 10:00 | Bele Barkarby FF - Hanviken | 2-1 | Strömvallen | ||
726 | F06 | 14:30 | Saltsjöbadens IF - Rönninge Salem Fotboll (RSF) | 3-2 | Saltsjöbadens IP | 1/8-final 2 |
Sö 2019-03-24
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
727 | F06 | 11:00 | Åkersberga BK - Hässelby SK | 2-1 | Åkersberga Sportcentrum | 1/8-final 3 |
Lö 2019-03-30
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
733 | F06 | 09:00 | Jarlabergs IF - Saltsjöbadens IF | 0-2 | Älvsjö IP 1 | 1/4-final 1 | |
735 | F06 | 11:40 | Täby FK F06:2 - Hammarby F06 | 2-1 | Älvsjö IP 1 | 1/4-final 3 |
Sö 2019-03-31
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
732 | F06 | 19:45 | Enskede IK F06 Söderort - IFK Österåker FK | 3-1 | Enskede IP | 1/8-final 8 |
Lö 2019-04-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
731 | F06 | 09:00 | Bele Barkarby FF - Vendelsö IK | 0-3 | Veddestavallen | 1/8-final 7 |
Sö 2019-04-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
728 | F06 | 17:30 | Hanviken - BP F06-3 | 2-0 | Trollbäckens IP | 1/8-final 4 |
Må 2019-04-22
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
736 | F06 | 18:15 | Vendelsö IK - Enskede IK F06 Söderort | 1-3 | Enskede IP 3 | 1/4-final 4, Uppskjuten |
Sö 2019-04-28
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
734 | F06 | 18:00 | Åkersberga BK - Hanviken | 5-2 | Åkersberga Sportcentrum | 1/4-final 2 |
On 2019-05-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
737 | F06 | 09:00 | Saltsjöbadens IF - Åkersberga BK | 3-2 (FL) | Älvsjö IP 1 | Semifinal 1 | |
738 | F06 | 10:30 | Täby FK F06:2 - Enskede IK F06 Söderort | 6-7 (STR)(FL) | Älvsjö IP 1 | Semifinal 2 |
To 2019-06-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
739 | F06 | 15:50 | Saltsjöbadens IF - Enskede IK F06 Söderort | 1-0 | Älvsjö IP 1 | FINAL |