Pojkar 07
Antal: 54
On 2018-10-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
374 | P07-2 | Sörskogen IF - Jarlabergs IF | Dolt | Sörskogen IP, Musseronvägen 68, 141 60 H |
Sö 2018-10-21
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
360 | P07-2 | 15:00 | Jarlabergs IF - Enebybergs IF Lag 1 | Dolt | Fisksätra IP |
Sö 2018-10-28
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
370 | P07-2 | 12:00 | Saltsjö Boo IF - Sörskogen IF | Dolt | Velamsunds Bollplan, Velamsundsvägen 2 |
Sö 2018-11-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
361 | P07-2 | 15:00 | Rotebro IS FF P07 - Saltsjö Boo IF | Dolt | Skinnaråsens IP |
Lö 2018-11-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
383 | P07-3 | 10:00 | Älvsjö AIK P07 grön - Enebybergs IF | Dolt | Älvsjö IP | ||
363 | P07-2 | 15:30 | Älvsjö AIK lag grön II - Enebybergs IF Lag 1 | Dolt | Älvsjö IP |
Sö 2018-11-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
365 | P07-2 | 11:00 | Saltsjö Boo IF - Segeltorps IF | Dolt | Nacka IP Tältet | ||
366 | P07-2 | 13:00 | Sörskogen IF - Älvsjö AIK lag grön II | Dolt | Sörskogen IP, Musseronvägen 68, 141 60 H |
Lö 2018-11-24
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
389 | P07-3 | 15:00 | IF BP 3 Röd - Älvsjö AIK P07 grön | Dolt | Stora Mossens IP |
Sö 2018-11-25
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
372 | P07-2 | 11:00 | Älvsjö AIK lag grön II - Saltsjö Boo IF | Dolt | Nacka IP, Fotbollstältet | ||
362 | P07-2 | 14:00 | Segeltorps IF - Sörskogen IF | Dolt | Segeltorps IP (11-manna) halvplan | ||
388 | P07-3 | 14:00 | IF Brommapojkarna P07-4U - Enebybergs IF | Dolt | Stora Mossen |
Sö 2018-12-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
368 | P07-2 | 11:00 | Segeltorps IF - Jarlabergs IF | Dolt | Segeltorps IP (11-manna) halvplan |
Lö 2018-12-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
354 | P07-1 | 15:00 | IF BP 3 svart - Örby IS Röd | Dolt | Stora Mossens IP |
Sö 2018-12-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
346 | P07-1 | 11:00 | Rågsveds IF P07 Vit - IF BP 3 svart | Dolt |
Lö 2018-12-22
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
390 | P07-3 | 14:30 | Hammarby Lag 2 - IF Brommapojkarna P07-4U | Dolt | Spånga Fotbollshall |
Lö 2019-02-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
384 | P07-3 | Hammarby Lag 2 - IF BP 3 Röd | Dolt | Farsta |
Lö 2019-03-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
364 | P07-2 | 17:00 | Jarlabergs IF - Rotebro IS FF P07 | Dolt | Myrsjö IP |
Lö 2019-03-30
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
609 | P07-17 | 09:00 | IF BP 3 svart - Älvsjö AIK P07 grön | Dolt | Älvsjö IP 4 | ||
610 | P07-17 | 09:00 | IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul - IF BP 3 Röd | Dolt | Älvsjö IP 5 | ||
616 | P07-17 | 09:45 | Rågsveds IF P07 Vit - Hammarby Lag 2 | Dolt | Älvsjö IP 5 | ||
607 | P07-17 | 10:30 | Enebybergs IF - IF BP 3 svart | Dolt | Älvsjö IP 4 | ||
614 | P07-17 | 10:30 | IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul - Örby IS Röd | Dolt | Älvsjö IP 5 | ||
608 | P07-17 | 11:15 | Brommapojkarna 07:5 - Hammarby Lag 2 | Dolt | Älvsjö IP 4 | ||
612 | P07-17 | 11:15 | IF Brommapojkarna P07-4U - Rågsveds IF P07 Vit | Dolt | Älvsjö IP 5 | ||
613 | P07-17 | 12:00 | Örby IS Röd - Enebybergs IF | Dolt | Älvsjö IP 4 | ||
617 | P07-17 | 12:45 | IF BP 3 Röd - Brommapojkarna 07:5 | Dolt | Älvsjö IP 4 |
Sö 2019-03-31
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
618 | P07-18 | 09:00 | Jarlabergs IF - Älvsjö AIK lag grön II | Dolt | Älvsjö IP 4 | ||
620 | P07-18 | 09:00 | Enebybergs IF Lag 1 - Sörskogen IF | Dolt | Älvsjö IP 5 | ||
619 | P07-18 | 09:45 | Saltsjö Boo IF - Jarlabergs IF | Dolt | Älvsjö IP 4 | ||
622 | P07-18 | 09:45 | Segeltorps IF - Älvsjö AIK lag grön II | Dolt | Älvsjö IP 5 | ||
621 | P07-18 | 10:30 | Saltsjö Boo IF - Enebybergs IF Lag 1 | Dolt | Älvsjö IP 4 | ||
623 | P07-18 | 10:30 | Rotebro IS FF P07 - Segeltorps IF | Dolt | Älvsjö IP 5 | ||
674 | P07-18 | 11:15 | Sörskogen IF - Rotebro IS FF P07 | Dolt | Älvsjö IP 4 |