19 |
P02-2 |
09:40 |
Boo FF 2 -
Hässelby SK 2 röd
|
3-0
|
GR1 |
|
|
20 |
P02-2 |
09:40 |
IF BP 7 -
Spånga IS FK 3 vit
|
1-1
|
GR2 |
|
|
21 |
P02-1 |
09:40 |
Assyriska FF -
Hässelby SK 1
|
3-0
|
GR3 |
|
|
22 |
P02-1 |
09:40 |
IF BP 3 -
Spånga IS FK 3 blå
|
1-1
|
GR4 |
|
|
29 |
P02-3 |
09:40 |
Boo FF 3 -
Hässelby SK 2 svart
|
3-2
|
HÄ |
|
|
30 |
P02-3 |
09:40 |
Rönninge SK svart -
Spånga IS FK 6:1
|
1-2
|
SH |
|
|
63 |
P02-1 |
11:40 |
Assyriska FF -
IF BP 3
|
8-0
|
GR1 |
|
|
64 |
P02-1 |
11:40 |
Hässelby SK 1 -
Spånga IS FK 3 blå
|
0-5
|
GR2 |
|
|
65 |
P02-3 |
11:40 |
Boo FF 3 -
Rönninge SK svart
|
3-0
|
GR3 |
|
|
66 |
P02-3 |
11:40 |
Hässelby SK 2 svart -
Spånga IS FK 6:1
|
0-6
|
GR4 |
|
|
73 |
P02-2 |
11:40 |
Boo FF 2 -
IF BP 7
|
0-1
|
HÄ |
|
|
74 |
P02-2 |
11:40 |
Hässelby SK 2 röd -
Spånga IS FK 3 vit
|
1-9
|
SH |
|
|
127 |
P02-3 |
14:20 |
Spånga IS FK 6:1 -
Boo FF 3
|
1-1
|
GR1 |
|
|
128 |
P02-3 |
14:20 |
Hässelby SK 2 svart -
Rönninge SK svart
|
5-2
|
GR2 |
|
|
129 |
P02-2 |
14:20 |
Spånga IS FK 3 vit -
Boo FF 2
|
2-0
|
GR3 |
|
|
130 |
P02-2 |
14:20 |
Hässelby SK 2 röd -
IF BP 7
|
0-7
|
GR4 |
|
|
137 |
P02-1 |
14:20 |
Spånga IS FK 3 blå -
Assyriska FF
|
2-5
|
HÄ |
|
|
138 |
P02-1 |
14:20 |
Hässelby SK 1 -
IF BP 3
|
0-3
|
SH |
|
|
143 |
P02-4 |
15:00 |
Boo FF 7 -
Hässelby SK 3
|
0-0
|
GR1 |
|
|
144 |
P02-4 |
15:00 |
Sollentuna FK Syd -
Spånga IS FK 6:2
|
0-2
|
GR2 |
|
|
161 |
P02-5 |
15:40 |
Kälvesta IOF -
Hässelby SK 4
|
3-1
|
GR3 |
|
|
162 |
P02-5 |
15:40 |
Sollentuna FK Syd 2 -
Upsala UIF 2
|
1-4
|
GR4 |
|
|
169 |
P02-6 |
15:40 |
Essinge IK -
IF BP 10
|
1-2
|
HÄ |
|
|
170 |
P02-6 |
15:40 |
Sollentuna FK Syd 3 -
Segeltorps IF
|
3-4
|
SH |
|
|
191 |
P02-5 |
17:00 |
Kälvesta IOF -
Sollentuna FK Syd 2
|
2-0
|
GR1 |
|
|
192 |
P02-5 |
17:00 |
Hässelby SK 4 -
Upsala UIF 2
|
0-5
|
GR2 |
|
|
201 |
P02-4 |
17:00 |
Boo FF 7 -
Sollentuna FK Syd
|
4-2
|
HÄ |
|
|
202 |
P02-4 |
17:00 |
Hässelby SK 3 -
Spånga IS FK 6:2
|
1-5
|
SH |
|
|
207 |
P02-6 |
17:40 |
Essinge IK -
Sollentuna FK Syd 3
|
2-4
|
GR3 |
|
|
208 |
P02-6 |
17:40 |
IF BP 10 -
Segeltorps IF
|
1-7
|
GR4 |
|
|
229 |
P02-6 |
19:00 |
Segeltorps IF -
Essinge IK
|
4-1
|
GR1 |
|
|
230 |
P02-6 |
19:00 |
IF BP 10 -
Sollentuna FK Syd 3
|
2-3
|
GR2 |
|
|
231 |
P02-4 |
19:00 |
Spånga IS FK 6:2 -
Boo FF 7
|
2-1
|
GR3 |
|
|
232 |
P02-4 |
19:00 |
Hässelby SK 3 -
Sollentuna FK Syd
|
1-3
|
GR4 |
|
|
233 |
P02-5 |
19:00 |
Upsala UIF 2 -
Kälvesta IOF
|
2-1
|
HÄ |
|
|
234 |
P02-5 |
19:00 |
Hässelby SK 4 -
Sollentuna FK Syd 2
|
2-2
|
SH |
|
|