Pojkar 02 (11)
Antal: 34
Fr 2015-07-31
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | C-2 | 09:00 | Gammelgårdens IF - Luleå Fotboll | 4-2 | A 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
14 | C-3 | 09:00 | LIRA BK P2;1 - Notvikens IK | 8-2 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
39 | C-2 | 12:00 | BAIK - Sävast Aif | 2-1 | A 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
40 | C-3 | 12:00 | Bodens BK FF - Älvsbyn if | 8-1 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
63 | C-1 | 14:00 | Alviks IK - GIF P02 | 0-3 | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) | ||
72 | C-1 | 15:00 | Lira BK P02.2 - Sunderby SK | 2-1 | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) | ||
89 | C-1 | 17:00 | Öjeby if - Alviks IK | 4-1 | A 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
96 | C-1 | 18:00 | GIF P02 - Lira BK P02.2 | 3-6 | A 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
109 | C-1 | 20:00 | Sunderby SK - Öjeby if | 0-2 | A 11-manna (Gstad) |
Lö 2015-08-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
113 | C-1 | 08:00 | GIF P02 - Sunderby SK | 2-2 | C 11-manna (Byavallen) | ||
114 | C-2 | 08:00 | Luleå Fotboll - BAIK | 0-0 | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) | ||
127 | C-3 | 09:00 | Notvikens IK - Bodens BK FF | 2-13 | C 11-manna (Byavallen) | ||
144 | C-2 | 10:00 | Sävast Aif - Gammelgårdens IF | 0-7 | A 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
145 | C-3 | 10:00 | Älvsbyn if - LIRA BK P2;1 | 1-11 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
181 | C-1 | 12:00 | Alviks IK - Lira BK P02.2 | 0-0 | A 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
194 | C-3 | 13:00 | Älvsbyn if - Notvikens IK | 4-2 | A 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
193 | C-2 | 13:00 | Sävast Aif - Luleå Fotboll | 0-8 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
237 | C-2 | 15:00 | Gammelgårdens IF - BAIK | 5-0 | C 11-manna (Byavallen) | ||
238 | C-3 | 15:00 | LIRA BK P2;1 - Bodens BK FF | 0-3 | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) | ||
261 | C-1 | 17:00 | Öjeby if - GIF P02 | 1-0 | A 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
262 | C-1 | 17:00 | Sunderby SK - Alviks IK | 3-7 | C 11-manna (Byavallen) | ||
276 | C-1 | 20:00 | Lira BK P02.2 - Öjeby if | 0-1 | A 11-manna (Gstad) |
Sö 2015-08-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
278 | C | 08:00 | GIF P02 - BAIK | 1-0 | A 11-manna (Gstad) | 1/8-final 6 | |
277 | C | 08:00 | Älvsbyn if - Alviks IK | 4-3 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | 1/8-final 4 | |
279 | C | 08:00 | LIRA BK P2;1 - Sävast Aif | 2-0 | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) | 1/8-final 8 | |
291 | C | 09:00 | Luleå Fotboll - Notvikens IK | 2-0 | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) | 1/8-final 2 | |
340 | C | 12:00 | Öjeby if - Luleå Fotboll | 0-4 | A 11-manna (Gstad) | 1/4-final 1 | |
341 | C | 12:00 | Gammelgårdens IF - Älvsbyn if | 11-0 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | 1/4-final 2 | |
342 | C | 12:00 | Bodens BK FF - GIF P02 | 5-2 | C 11-manna (Byavallen) | 1/4-final 3 | |
343 | C | 12:00 | Lira BK P02.2 - LIRA BK P2;1 | 1-3 | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) | 1/4-final 4 | |
391 | C | 15:00 | Luleå Fotboll - Gammelgårdens IF | 1-2 | A 11-manna (Gstad) | Semifinal 1 | |
392 | C | 15:00 | Bodens BK FF - LIRA BK P2;1 | 4-1 | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) | Semifinal 2 | |
414 | C | 18:00 | Gammelgårdens IF - Bodens BK FF | 2-3 (STR) | A 11-manna (Gstad) | FINAL | |
415 | C | 18:00 | Luleå Fotboll - LIRA BK P2;1 | 4-1 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | Plac. 3-4 |