Flickor 2002
Antal: 22
Fr 2012-08-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | N-1 | 08:50 | Lira BK F02 - Luleå FC | 2-2 | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
23 | N-2 | 09:40 | ROPS - Rutvik SK | 14-0 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
40 | N-1 | 11:20 | Gammelgårdens IF - Piteå IF 1 | 1-5 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
41 | N-2 | 11:20 | Piteå IF 2 - Sävast AIF | 2-1 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
59 | N-1 | 13:00 | Sunderby SK - Lira BK F02 | 6-1 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
93 | N-1 | 17:10 | Luleå FC - Sunderby SK | 1-9 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) |
Lö 2012-08-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
131 | N-1 | 08:00 | Luleå FC - Gammelgårdens IF | 1-3 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
132 | N-1 | 08:00 | Piteå IF 1 - Lira BK F02 | 1-0 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
133 | N-2 | 08:00 | Rutvik SK - Piteå IF 2 | 1-4 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
134 | N-2 | 08:00 | Sävast AIF - ROPS | 0-9 | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
186 | N-1 | 11:20 | Piteå IF 1 - Luleå FC | 0-4 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
187 | N-1 | 11:20 | Lira BK F02 - Gammelgårdens IF | 2-1 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
188 | N-2 | 11:20 | Sävast AIF - Rutvik SK | 1-2 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
189 | N-2 | 11:20 | ROPS - Piteå IF 2 | 3-1 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
287 | N-1 | 17:10 | Sunderby SK - Gammelgårdens IF | 2-0 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
296 | N-1 | 19:40 | Piteå IF 1 - Sunderby SK | 1-1 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) |
Sö 2012-08-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
375 | N | 12:10 | Sunderby SK - Piteå IF 2 | 2-6 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | Semifinal 1 | |
376 | N | 12:10 | ROPS - Piteå IF 1 | 10-0 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | Semifinal 2 | |
377 | N | 12:10 | Lira BK F02 - Rutvik SK | 7-0 | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | Plac. 5-6 | |
394 | N | 13:00 | Luleå FC - Sävast AIF | 1-0 | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | Plac. 7-8 | |
419 | N | 15:30 | Piteå IF 2 - ROPS | 0-3 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | FINAL | |
420 | N | 15:30 | Sunderby SK - Piteå IF 1 | 2-1 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | Plac. 3-4 |