Pojkar 01 (11)
Antal: 20
Fr 2015-07-31
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | B-1 | 13:00 | Bergnäseta AIK - IFK Kalix | 0-2 | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) | ||
71 | B-2 | 15:00 | IFK Råneå P01 - Svartbjörnsbyns IF | 2-11 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
81 | B-1 | 16:00 | Öjeby IF - Bergnäseta AIK | 0-0 | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) | ||
82 | B-2 | 16:00 | Gammelstads IF P01 - Älvsby IF | 4-2 | A 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
106 | B-1 | 19:00 | Sävast AIF - Öjeby IF | 1-3 | B 11-manna (Gstad) |
Lö 2015-08-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
126 | B-2 | 09:00 | Svartbjörnsbyns IF - Gammelstads IF P01 | 5-2 | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) | ||
160 | B-2 | 11:00 | Älvsby IF - IFK Råneå P01 | 3-1 | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) | ||
236 | B-2 | 15:00 | Älvsby IF - Svartbjörnsbyns IF | 0-4 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
251 | B-1 | 16:00 | Öjeby IF - IFK Kalix | 2-0 | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) | ||
252 | B-2 | 16:00 | IFK Råneå P01 - Gammelstads IF P01 | 0-9 | A 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
260 | B-1 | 17:00 | Sävast AIF - Bergnäseta AIK | 3-1 | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) | ||
275 | B-1 | 20:00 | IFK Kalix - Sävast AIF | 2-0 | B 11-manna (Gstad) |
Sö 2015-08-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
306 | B | 10:00 | Öjeby IF - IFK Råneå P01 | 4-0 | A 11-manna (Gstad) | 1/4-final 1 | |
307 | B | 10:00 | Gammelstads IF P01 - Sävast AIF | 0-1 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | 1/4-final 2 | |
308 | B | 10:00 | Svartbjörnsbyns IF - Bergnäseta AIK | 0-5 | C 11-manna (Byavallen) | 1/4-final 3 | |
309 | B | 10:00 | IFK Kalix - Älvsby IF | 0-1 | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) | 1/4-final 4 | |
355 | B | 13:00 | Öjeby IF - Sävast AIF | 2-1 | C 11-manna (Byavallen) | Semifinal 1 | |
356 | B | 13:00 | Bergnäseta AIK - Älvsby IF | 0-1 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | Semifinal 2 | |
405 | B | 16:00 | Öjeby IF - Älvsby IF | 5-0 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | FINAL | |
406 | B | 16:00 | Sävast AIF - Bergnäseta AIK | 2-0 | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) | Plac. 3-4 |