57 |
P11M-1 |
09:00 |
Saltsjöbadens IF -
Hammarby IF FF
|
Dolt
|
ÄS1 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
58 |
P11M-1 |
09:00 |
Sundbybergs IK P07 City - Grön -
BP-P07-21
|
Dolt
|
ÄS2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
59 |
P11M-1 |
09:30 |
Brommapojkarna 6 -
Bällsta FF
|
Dolt
|
ÄS1 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
60 |
P11M-1 |
09:30 |
Sundbybergs IK P07 City - Vit -
AIK S-M
|
Dolt
|
ÄS2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
61 |
P11M-1 |
10:05 |
Hammarby IF FF -
BP-P07-21
|
Dolt
|
ÄS1 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
62 |
P11M-1 |
10:05 |
Sundbybergs IK P07 City - Grön -
Saltsjöbadens IF
|
Dolt
|
ÄS2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
63 |
P11M-1 |
10:35 |
Bällsta FF -
AIK S-M
|
Dolt
|
ÄS1 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
64 |
P11M-1 |
10:35 |
Brommapojkarna 6 -
Sundbybergs IK P07 City - Vit
|
Dolt
|
ÄS2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
65 |
P11M-1 |
11:10 |
Hammarby IF FF -
Sundbybergs IK P07 City - Grön
|
Dolt
|
ÄS1 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
66 |
P11M-1 |
11:10 |
BP-P07-21 -
Saltsjöbadens IF
|
Dolt
|
ÄS2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
67 |
P11M-1 |
11:40 |
Bällsta FF -
Sundbybergs IK P07 City - Vit
|
Dolt
|
ÄS1 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
68 |
P11M-1 |
11:40 |
AIK S-M -
Brommapojkarna 6
|
Dolt
|
ÄS2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
69 |
P11M-1 |
12:45 |
BP-P07-21 -
Bällsta FF
|
Dolt
|
ÄS1 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
70 |
P11M-1 |
12:45 |
AIK S-M -
Sundbybergs IK P07 City - Grön
|
Dolt
|
ÄS2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
71 |
P11M-1 |
13:15 |
Sundbybergs IK P07 City - Vit -
Hammarby IF FF
|
Dolt
|
ÄS1 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
72 |
P11M-1 |
13:15 |
Saltsjöbadens IF -
Brommapojkarna 6
|
Dolt
|
ÄS2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
73 |
P11M-2 |
13:45 |
Brommapojkarna 07:5 -
Bromstens IK
|
Dolt
|
ÄS1 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
74 |
P11M-2 |
13:45 |
IFK Stocksund Vit -
Saltsjöbadens IF2
|
Dolt
|
ÄS2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
75 |
P11M-3 |
14:15 |
Brommapojkarna 07:5 Grön -
Saltsjöbadens IF3
|
Dolt
|
ÄS1 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
76 |
P11M-3 |
14:15 |
Sollentuna FK Vaxmora -
Tyresö FF Gul
|
Dolt
|
ÄS2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
77 |
P11M-2 |
14:45 |
Stadshagen Vasalunds IF -
Brommapojkarna 07:5
|
Dolt
|
ÄS1 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
78 |
P11M-2 |
14:45 |
Bromstens IK -
IFK Stocksund Vit
|
Dolt
|
ÄS2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
79 |
P11M-3 |
15:15 |
Örby IS -
Brommapojkarna 07:5 Grön
|
Dolt
|
ÄS1 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
80 |
P11M-3 |
15:15 |
Saltsjöbadens IF3 -
Sollentuna FK Vaxmora
|
Dolt
|
ÄS2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
81 |
P11M-2 |
15:45 |
Saltsjöbadens IF2 -
Stadshagen Vasalunds IF
|
Dolt
|
ÄS1 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
82 |
P11M-2 |
15:45 |
Brommapojkarna 07:5 -
IFK Stocksund Vit
|
Dolt
|
ÄS2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
83 |
P11M-3 |
16:15 |
Tyresö FF Gul -
Örby IS
|
Dolt
|
ÄS1 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
84 |
P11M-3 |
16:15 |
Brommapojkarna 07:5 Grön -
Sollentuna FK Vaxmora
|
Dolt
|
ÄS2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
85 |
P11M-2 |
16:45 |
Stadshagen Vasalunds IF -
Bromstens IK
|
Dolt
|
ÄS1 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
86 |
P11M-2 |
16:45 |
Saltsjöbadens IF2 -
Brommapojkarna 07:5
|
Dolt
|
ÄS2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
87 |
P11M-3 |
17:15 |
Örby IS -
Saltsjöbadens IF3
|
Dolt
|
ÄS1 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
88 |
P11M-3 |
17:15 |
Tyresö FF Gul -
Brommapojkarna 07:5 Grön
|
Dolt
|
ÄS2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
89 |
P11M-2 |
17:45 |
IFK Stocksund Vit -
Stadshagen Vasalunds IF
|
Dolt
|
ÄS1 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
90 |
P11M-2 |
17:45 |
Bromstens IK -
Saltsjöbadens IF2
|
Dolt
|
ÄS2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
91 |
P11M-3 |
18:15 |
Sollentuna FK Vaxmora -
Örby IS
|
Dolt
|
ÄS1 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
92 |
P11M-3 |
18:15 |
Saltsjöbadens IF3 -
Tyresö FF Gul
|
Dolt
|
ÄS2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|