337 |
P03L |
08:00 |
FC Djursholm 3 -
Sollentuna FK:Sportfältet
|
2-1
|
DIP 11 |
B-1/8-final 2 |
|
338 |
P03L |
08:00 |
IF BP 18 -
Hammarby IF FF 5
|
3-0
(WO) |
DIP 12 |
B-1/8-final 4 |
|
343 |
P03L |
08:40 |
Sunnersta AIF -
Stocksunds IF:Gul
|
8-0
|
DIP 11 |
B-1/8-final 6 |
|
344 |
P03L |
08:40 |
Stocksunds IF:Svart -
IK Sirius FK:Svart
|
0-3
|
DIP 12 |
B-1/8-final 8 |
|
345 |
P03L |
09:20 |
IF BP 21 -
Sollentuna FK:Vaxmora
|
2-0
|
DIP 21 |
A-1/8-final 1 |
|
346 |
P03L |
09:20 |
Enskede IK 6 -
Sollentuna FK:Kärrdal
|
0-3
|
DIP 22 |
A-1/8-final 2 |
|
347 |
P03L |
09:20 |
FC Djursholm 2 -
IK Sirius FK:Vit
|
2-1
|
DIP 31 |
A-1/8-final 3 |
|
348 |
P03L |
09:20 |
IFK Stocksund 2 -
Boo FF 8:Vit
|
1-5
|
DIP 32 |
A-1/8-final 4 |
|
349 |
P03L |
09:20 |
Hammarby IF FF -
Stuvsta IF TG2
|
2-1
|
DIP 11 |
A-1/8-final 5 |
|
350 |
P03L |
09:20 |
Rotebro IS FF -
Barkarö SK:Röd
|
3-1
|
DIP 12 |
A-1/8-final 6 |
|
355 |
P03L |
10:00 |
FC Djursholm P04:1 -
IF BP 16
|
5-3
|
DIP 11 |
A-1/8-final 7 |
|
356 |
P03L |
10:00 |
AIK FF:Svart -
IF BP 4
|
2-6
|
DIP 12 |
A-1/8-final 8 |
|
361 |
P03L |
10:40 |
Spånga IS FK 2/3 -
FC Djursholm 3
|
2-0
|
DIP 11 |
B-1/4-final 1 |
|
362 |
P03L |
10:40 |
Boo FF 8:Svart -
IF BP 18
|
1-4
|
DIP 12 |
B-1/4-final 2 |
|
363 |
P03L |
11:20 |
IF BP 21 -
Sollentuna FK:Kärrdal
|
0-1
|
DIP 21 |
A-1/4-final 1 |
|
364 |
P03L |
11:20 |
FC Djursholm 2 -
Boo FF 8:Vit
|
2-0
|
DIP 22 |
A-1/4-final 2 |
|
365 |
P03L |
11:20 |
Hammarby IF FF -
Rotebro IS FF
|
8-9
(STR) |
DIP 31 |
A-1/4-final 3 |
|
366 |
P03L |
11:20 |
FC Djursholm P04:1 -
IF BP 4
|
3-0
|
DIP 32 |
A-1/4-final 4 |
|
367 |
P03L |
11:20 |
Vasalunds IF -
Sunnersta AIF
|
1-2
|
DIP 11 |
B-1/4-final 3 |
|
368 |
P03L |
11:20 |
Barkarö SK:Blå -
IK Sirius FK:Svart
|
1-2
|
DIP 12 |
B-1/4-final 4 |
|
381 |
P03L |
13:50 |
Sollentuna FK:Kärrdal -
FC Djursholm 2
|
2-4
|
DIP 21 |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
382 |
P03L |
13:50 |
Rotebro IS FF -
FC Djursholm P04:1
|
6-5
(STR) |
DIP 22 |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
383 |
P03L |
13:50 |
Spånga IS FK 2/3 -
IF BP 18
|
0-3
|
DIP 31 |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
384 |
P03L |
13:50 |
Sunnersta AIF -
IK Sirius FK:Svart
|
8-0
|
DIP 32 |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
399 |
P03L |
16:00 |
FC Djursholm 2 -
Rotebro IS FF
|
1-0
|
DIP 21 |
A-FINAL |
|
400 |
P03L |
16:00 |
Sollentuna FK:Kärrdal -
FC Djursholm P04:1
|
1-5
|
DIP 31 |
A-Plac. 3-4 |
|
401 |
P03L |
16:00 |
IF BP 18 -
Sunnersta AIF
|
4-3
|
DIP 22 |
B-FINAL |
|