151 |
P04S |
10:40 |
Jarlabergs IF 2 -
Vasalunds IF 1
|
4-1
|
DIP 21 |
A-1/8-final 1 |
|
152 |
P04S |
10:40 |
Väsby IK FK U -
Älta IF
|
0-4
|
DIP 22 |
A-1/8-final 2 |
|
153 |
P04S |
10:40 |
IF BP 44:Röd -
AIK FF P05A
|
1-4
|
DIP 31 |
A-1/8-final 3 |
|
154 |
P04S |
10:40 |
Vasastan BK -
Älvsjö AIK FF:Blå
|
5-3
|
DIP 32 |
A-1/8-final 4 |
|
155 |
P04S |
10:40 |
Karlbergs BK:Röd -
Täby United EKF:Svart
|
2-4
|
DIP 11 |
A-1/8-final 5 |
|
156 |
P04S |
10:40 |
IF BP 3 -
Åkersberga BK:Blå
|
1-3
|
DIP 12 |
A-1/8-final 6 |
|
157 |
P04S |
11:20 |
IF BP 44:Svart -
IFK Lidingö FK TG
|
1-2
|
DIP 32 |
A-1/8-final 7 |
|
158 |
P04S |
11:20 |
Apollon Solna FK -
AIK FF 2
|
1-0
|
DIP 11 |
A-1/8-final 8 |
|
159 |
P04S |
11:20 |
IFK Österåker FK 3 -
Tyresö FF:Strand
|
1-8
|
DIP 12 |
B-1/8-final 2 |
|
163 |
P04S |
12:00 |
Täby FK A -
Sollentuna FK:Sportfältet
|
4-1
|
DIP 32 |
B-1/8-final 4 |
|
164 |
P04S |
12:00 |
IFK Viksjö 2:Blå -
IFK Stocksund 1
|
5-3
(STR) |
DIP 11 |
B-1/8-final 5 |
|
165 |
P04S |
12:00 |
Täby FK:Gribby/NPS -
Bele Barkarby FF:Svart 2
|
2-1
|
DIP 12 |
B-1/8-final 8 |
|
172 |
P04S |
13:10 |
Jarlabergs IF 2 -
Älta IF
|
4-1
|
DIP 21 |
A-1/4-final 1 |
|
173 |
P04S |
13:10 |
AIK FF P05A -
Vasastan BK
|
1-0
|
DIP 22 |
A-1/4-final 2 |
|
174 |
P04S |
13:10 |
Täby United EKF:Svart -
Åkersberga BK:Blå
|
3-1
|
DIP 31 |
A-1/4-final 3 |
|
175 |
P04S |
13:20 |
IFK Lidingö FK TG -
Apollon Solna FK
|
1-2
|
DIP 32 |
A-1/4-final 4 |
|
176 |
P04S |
13:20 |
Hammarby IF FF P05:1 -
Tyresö FF:Strand
|
0-1
|
DIP 11 |
B-1/4-final 1 |
|
177 |
P04S |
13:20 |
Nackdala AIS -
Täby FK A
|
5-2
|
DIP 12 |
B-1/4-final 2 |
|
178 |
P04S |
14:00 |
IFK Viksjö 2:Blå -
Enebybergs IF 1
|
0-3
|
DIP 32 |
B-1/4-final 3 |
|
179 |
P04S |
14:00 |
FC Djursholm 1 -
Täby FK:Gribby/NPS
|
6-1
|
DIP 11 |
B-1/4-final 4 |
|
187 |
P04S |
15:00 |
Jarlabergs IF 2 -
AIK FF P05A
|
4-3
|
DIP 21 |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
188 |
P04S |
15:00 |
Täby United EKF:Svart -
Apollon Solna FK
|
1-4
|
DIP 22 |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
195 |
P04S |
16:00 |
Tyresö FF:Strand -
Nackdala AIS
|
3-1
|
DIP 31 |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
196 |
P04S |
16:00 |
Enebybergs IF 1 -
FC Djursholm 1
|
1-2
|
DIP 32 |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
199 |
P04S |
16:30 |
Jarlabergs IF 2 -
Apollon Solna FK
|
3-1
|
DIP 21 |
A-FINAL |
|
200 |
P04S |
16:30 |
AIK FF P05A -
Täby United EKF:Svart
|
2-3
(STR) |
DIP 22 |
A-Plac. 3-4 |
|
203 |
P04S |
17:20 |
Tyresö FF:Strand -
FC Djursholm 1
|
3-1
|
DIP 31 |
B-FINAL |
|