Grupp 3
Antal: 36
Ti 2015-02-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | Gr3-3 | 08:00 | 4B Norr - 4 Gripen | 2-1 | Idrottshuset, Tranås | ||
35 | Gr3-3 | 09:00 | Frö åk 4 Lag 2 - 4AB Hubb | 4-0 | Idrottshuset, Tranås | ||
36 | Gr3-3 | 10:00 | Frö åk 4 Lag 1 - 3-4 Sommen | 8-2 | Idrottshuset, Tranås | ||
37 | Gr3-3 | 10:30 | 4C Hubb - 4FG Junkis | 5-0 | Idrottshuset, Tranås | ||
38 | Gr3-3 | 11:00 | Frö åk 4 Lag 2 - 4A Norr | 5-1 | Idrottshuset, Tranås | ||
39 | Gr3-3 | 12:00 | 4FG Junkis - Frö åk 4 Lag 1 | 1-4 | Idrottshuset, Tranås | ||
40 | Gr3-3 | 13:00 | 4 Gripen - 4C Hubb | 0-2 | Idrottshuset, Tranås | ||
41 | Gr3-3 | 13:30 | 3-4 Sommen - 4AB Hubb | 8-0 | Idrottshuset, Tranås | ||
42 | Gr3-3 | 13:45 | 4FG Junkis - 4B Norr | 1-1 | Idrottshuset, Tranås | ||
43 | Gr3-3 | 14:45 | 4C Hubb - 3-4 Sommen | 3-3 | Idrottshuset, Tranås | ||
44 | Gr3-3 | 15:45 | 4A Norr - 4 Gripen | 0-2 | Idrottshuset, Tranås |
On 2015-02-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | Gr3-3 | 08:00 | Frö åk 4 Lag 1 - Frö åk 4 Lag 2 | 1-2 | Idrottshuset, Tranås | ||
46 | Gr3-3 | 08:30 | 4AB Hubb - 4A Norr | 0-1 | Idrottshuset, Tranås | ||
47 | Gr3-3 | 08:45 | 4B Norr - 4C Hubb | 0-2 | Idrottshuset, Tranås | ||
50 | Gr3-3 | 10:15 | Frö åk 4 Lag 2 - 4B Norr | 4-3 | Idrottshuset, Tranås | ||
52 | Gr3-3 | 11:15 | Frö åk 4 Lag 1 - 4AB Hubb | 5-0 | Idrottshuset, Tranås | ||
54 | Gr3-3 | 11:45 | 4C Hubb - Frö åk 4 Lag 1 | 3-1 | Idrottshuset, Tranås | ||
55 | Gr3-3 | 12:30 | 4B Norr - 4A Norr | 4-0 | Idrottshuset, Tranås | ||
57 | Gr3-3 | 13:45 | 4AB Hubb - 4FG Junkis | 2-0 | Idrottshuset, Tranås | ||
59 | Gr3-3 | 14:30 | 4A Norr - 4C Hubb | 0-1 | Idrottshuset, Tranås | ||
60 | Gr3-3 | 14:45 | Frö åk 4 Lag 2 - 4FG Junkis | 4-1 | Idrottshuset, Tranås | ||
61 | Gr3-3 | 15:00 | 4B Norr - 4AB Hubb | 4-0 | Idrottshuset, Tranås | ||
62 | Gr3-3 | 15:30 | 4FG Junkis - 4A Norr | 3-1 | Idrottshuset, Tranås | ||
63 | Gr3-3 | 16:00 | Frö åk 4 Lag 1 - 4B Norr | 6-2 | Idrottshuset, Tranås | ||
64 | Gr3-3 | 16:30 | 4C Hubb - Frö åk 4 Lag 2 | 6-1 | Idrottshuset, Tranås |
Fr 2015-02-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | Gr3-3 | 08:00 | 3-4 Sommen - 4FG Junkis | 6-0 | Idrottshuset, Tranås | ||
49 | Gr3-3 | 08:15 | 4 Gripen - Frö åk 4 Lag 1 | 1-4 | Idrottshuset, Tranås | ||
53 | Gr3-3 | 08:30 | 4A Norr - 3-4 Sommen | 3-6 | Idrottshuset, Tranås | ||
51 | Gr3-3 | 08:45 | 4FG Junkis - 4 Gripen | 1-2 | Idrottshuset, Tranås | ||
56 | Gr3-3 | 09:00 | 3-4 Sommen - Frö åk 4 Lag 2 | 0-1 | Idrottshuset, Tranås | ||
58 | Gr3-3 | 09:30 | 4 Gripen - 3-4 Sommen | 3-2 | Idrottshuset, Tranås | ||
65 | Gr3-3 | 10:00 | 4AB Hubb - 4 Gripen | 0-4 | Idrottshuset, Tranås | ||
66 | Gr3-3 | 11:00 | 3-4 Sommen - 4B Norr | 5-3 | Idrottshuset, Tranås | ||
67 | Gr3-3 | 11:30 | 4 Gripen - Frö åk 4 Lag 2 | 1-2 | Idrottshuset, Tranås | ||
68 | Gr3-3 | 12:00 | 4A Norr - Frö åk 4 Lag 1 | 0-4 | Idrottshuset, Tranås | ||
69 | Gr3-3 | 12:15 | 4AB Hubb - 4C Hubb | 0-2 | Idrottshuset, Tranås |