Herrar
Antal: 33
Fr 2012-09-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | H-1 | 19:00 | Björklinge BK - Trosa/Edanö | 7-2 | LUD | ||
7 | H-1 | 19:00 | Storvreta IBK H 2 - Bollnäs/Hertsjö | 4-0 | LUC | ||
10 | H-1 | 20:00 | HAIK - IBF Falun U 2 | 4-3 | LUC | ||
11 | H-2 | 20:00 | IBF Borlänge - Öckerö IBK | 2-0 | LUD | ||
15 | H-2 | 21:00 | Storvreta IBK H 3 - Vangen FBC | 2-2 | LUD |
Lö 2012-09-15
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | H-2 | 09:00 | Älvdalens IBK - IBF Falun U 1 | 2-8 | LUC | ||
23 | H-1 | 10:00 | Bollnäs/Hertsjö - Björklinge BK | 4-0 | LUD | ||
26 | H-1 | 11:00 | Trosa/Edanö - HAIK | 6-1 | LUD | ||
27 | H-1 | 11:00 | IBF Falun U 2 - Storvreta IBK H 2 | 3-3 | LUC | ||
30 | H-2 | 12:00 | Öckerö IBK - Storvreta IBK H 3 | 4-3 | LUD | ||
33 | H-2 | 13:00 | IBF Falun U 1 - IBF Borlänge | 4-5 | LUC | ||
34 | H-2 | 13:00 | Vangen FBC - Älvdalens IBK | 3-4 | LUD | ||
39 | H-1 | 15:00 | HAIK - Bollnäs/Hertsjö | 2-4 | LUD | ||
40 | H-1 | 15:00 | Trosa/Edanö - IBF Falun U 2 | 7-5 | LUC | ||
43 | H-1 | 16:00 | Björklinge BK - Storvreta IBK H 2 | 1-4 | LUD | ||
46 | H-2 | 17:00 | Storvreta IBK H 3 - IBF Falun U 1 | 0-8 | LUC | ||
47 | H-2 | 17:00 | Öckerö IBK - Vangen FBC | 3-7 | LUD | ||
49 | H-2 | 18:00 | IBF Borlänge - Älvdalens IBK | 0-0 | LUD | ||
55 | H-1 | 19:00 | Bollnäs/Hertsjö - Trosa/Edanö | 3-3 | LUD | ||
57 | H-1 | 20:00 | IBF Falun U 2 - Björklinge BK | 3-1 | LUD | ||
58 | H-1 | 20:00 | Storvreta IBK H 2 - HAIK | 5-1 | LUC | ||
60 | H-2 | 21:00 | IBF Falun U 1 - Öckerö IBK | 3-0 | LUD | ||
61 | H-2 | 21:00 | Vangen FBC - IBF Borlänge | 1-4 | LUA | ||
62 | H-2 | 21:00 | Älvdalens IBK - Storvreta IBK H 3 | 4-3 | FK1 |
Sö 2012-09-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | H-1 | 12:30 | Bollnäs/Hertsjö - IBF Falun U 2 | 4-2 | LUA | ||
82 | H-1 | 12:30 | Björklinge BK - HAIK | 4-1 | FK1 | ||
83 | H-1 | 12:30 | Trosa/Edanö - Storvreta IBK H 2 | 0-3 | LUC | ||
84 | H-2 | 12:30 | IBF Falun U 1 - Vangen FBC | 4-0 | LUD | ||
86 | H-2 | 13:30 | IBF Borlänge - Storvreta IBK H 3 | 5-2 | LUA | ||
87 | H-2 | 13:30 | Öckerö IBK - Älvdalens IBK | 2-3 | FK1 | ||
96 | H | 16:10 | Storvreta IBK H 2 - IBF Falun U 1 | 0-7 | LUA | Semifinal 1 | |
97 | H | 16:10 | IBF Borlänge - Bollnäs/Hertsjö | 4-2 | LUC | Semifinal 2 | |
101 | H | 18:00 | IBF Falun U 1 - IBF Borlänge | 2-1 (STR)(FL) | LUC | FINAL |