3 |
P06-1 |
08:00 |
BKBK grön 2 -
Enskede IK Vit 2
|
2-3
|
Källbrinks IP 71 |
|
|
4 |
P06-2 |
08:00 |
Enskede IK Vit -
IFK Tumba
|
0-4
|
Källbrinks IP 72 |
|
|
5 |
P06-3 |
08:00 |
Hammarby 07:2 -
Lidingö P06:3
|
0-1
|
Källbrinks IP 73 |
|
|
11 |
P06-1 |
08:30 |
Hammarby P07 A -
Lidingö P06:16
|
5-0
|
Källbrinks IP 71 |
|
|
12 |
P06-2 |
08:30 |
Stureby sk -
Stuvsta P06 grön
|
2-1
|
Källbrinks IP 72 |
|
|
13 |
P06-3 |
08:30 |
Stuvsta P06:3 -
Täby FK P06:3
|
0-5
|
Källbrinks IP 73 |
|
|
22 |
P06-1 |
09:00 |
Årsta FF svart -
BKBK grön 2
|
9-0
|
Källbrinks IP 71 |
|
|
23 |
P06-2 |
09:00 |
Örby IS FC -
Enskede IK Vit
|
2-5
|
Källbrinks IP 72 |
|
|
24 |
P06-3 |
09:00 |
Örby IS United -
Hammarby 07:2
|
5-0
|
Källbrinks IP 73 |
|
|
30 |
P06-1 |
09:30 |
Enskede IK Vit 2 -
Hammarby P07 A
|
3-10
|
Källbrinks IP 71 |
|
|
31 |
P06-2 |
09:30 |
IFK Tumba -
Stureby sk
|
3-1
|
Källbrinks IP 72 |
|
|
32 |
P06-3 |
09:30 |
Lidingö P06:3 -
Stuvsta P06:3
|
2-1
|
Källbrinks IP 73 |
|
|
41 |
P06-1 |
10:00 |
Lidingö P06:16 -
Årsta FF svart
|
1-0
|
Källbrinks IP 71 |
|
|
42 |
P06-2 |
10:00 |
Stuvsta P06 grön -
Örby IS FC
|
2-5
|
Källbrinks IP 72 |
|
|
43 |
P06-3 |
10:00 |
Täby FK P06:3 -
Örby IS United
|
0-2
|
Källbrinks IP 73 |
|
|
51 |
P06-1 |
10:30 |
BKBK grön 2 -
Hammarby P07 A
|
0-9
|
Källbrinks IP 71 |
|
|
52 |
P06-2 |
10:30 |
Enskede IK Vit -
Stureby sk
|
4-3
|
Källbrinks IP 72 |
|
|
53 |
P06-3 |
10:30 |
Hammarby 07:2 -
Stuvsta P06:3
|
5-0
|
Källbrinks IP 73 |
|
|
60 |
P06-1 |
11:00 |
Årsta FF svart -
Enskede IK Vit 2
|
4-2
|
Källbrinks IP 71 |
|
|
61 |
P06-2 |
11:00 |
Örby IS FC -
IFK Tumba
|
2-4
|
Källbrinks IP 72 |
|
|
62 |
P06-3 |
11:00 |
Örby IS United -
Lidingö P06:3
|
2-4
|
Källbrinks IP 73 |
|
|
70 |
P06-1 |
11:30 |
Lidingö P06:16 -
BKBK grön 2
|
3-0
|
Källbrinks IP 71 |
|
|
71 |
P06-2 |
11:30 |
Stuvsta P06 grön -
Enskede IK Vit
|
2-6
|
Källbrinks IP 72 |
|
|
72 |
P06-3 |
11:30 |
Täby FK P06:3 -
Hammarby 07:2
|
2-1
|
Källbrinks IP 73 |
|
|
79 |
P06-1 |
12:00 |
Hammarby P07 A -
Årsta FF svart
|
11-0
|
Källbrinks IP 71 |
|
|
80 |
P06-2 |
12:00 |
Stureby sk -
Örby IS FC
|
3-3
|
Källbrinks IP 72 |
|
|
81 |
P06-3 |
12:00 |
Stuvsta P06:3 -
Örby IS United
|
0-7
|
Källbrinks IP 73 |
|
|
87 |
P06-1 |
12:30 |
Enskede IK Vit 2 -
Lidingö P06:16
|
1-4
|
Källbrinks IP 71 |
|
|
88 |
P06-2 |
12:30 |
IFK Tumba -
Stuvsta P06 grön
|
3-0
|
Källbrinks IP 72 |
|
|
89 |
P06-3 |
12:30 |
Lidingö P06:3 -
Täby FK P06:3
|
2-1
|
Källbrinks IP 73 |
|
|
103 |
P06 |
13:30 |
Hammarby P07 A -
Lidingö P06:3
|
11-2
|
Källbrinks IP 71 |
Semifinal 1 |
|
104 |
P06 |
13:30 |
IFK Tumba -
Örby IS United
|
3-0
|
Källbrinks IP 72 |
Semifinal 2 |
|
120 |
P06 |
14:30 |
Hammarby P07 A -
IFK Tumba
|
3-1
(STR) |
Källbrinks IP 73 |
FINAL |
|