1 |
F05L-1 |
16:00 |
Erikslunds KF -
IFK Stocksund
|
0-1
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
2 |
F05L-1 |
16:15 |
Saltsjö-Boo IF -
Spånga IS FK 1
|
3-1
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
3 |
F05L-1 |
16:15 |
Tyresö FF Vit -
Täby FK:2
|
1-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
4 |
F05L-1 |
16:30 |
IFK Stocksund -
Saltsjö-Boo IF
|
2-2
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
5 |
F05L-1 |
16:30 |
Täby FK:2 -
Erikslunds KF
|
2-1
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
6 |
F05L-1 |
16:45 |
Spånga IS FK 1 -
IFK Stocksund
|
2-2
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
7 |
F05L-1 |
16:45 |
Erikslunds KF -
Tyresö FF Vit
|
2-1
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
8 |
F05L-1 |
17:00 |
Täby FK:2 -
Spånga IS FK 1
|
1-3
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
9 |
F05L-1 |
17:00 |
Tyresö FF Vit -
Saltsjö-Boo IF
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
10 |
F05L-1 |
17:15 |
Saltsjö-Boo IF -
Erikslunds KF
|
3-1
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
11 |
F05L-1 |
17:15 |
IFK Stocksund -
Täby FK:2
|
2-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
12 |
F05L-1 |
17:30 |
IFK Stocksund -
Tyresö FF Vit
|
2-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
13 |
F05L-1 |
17:30 |
Spånga IS FK 1 -
Erikslunds KF
|
3-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
14 |
F05L-1 |
17:45 |
Tyresö FF Vit -
Spånga IS FK 1
|
0-3
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
15 |
F05L-1 |
17:45 |
Täby FK:2 -
Saltsjö-Boo IF
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
16 |
F05L-2 |
18:00 |
Huddinge IF -
IFK Österåker
|
1-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
17 |
F05L-2 |
18:15 |
Saltsjöbaden IF -
Tyresö FF Röd
|
0-1
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
18 |
F05L-2 |
18:15 |
Täby FK F05-3 -
Viggbyholms IK FF
|
1-3
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
19 |
F05L-2 |
18:30 |
IFK Österåker -
Saltsjöbaden IF
|
0-1
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
20 |
F05L-2 |
18:30 |
Viggbyholms IK FF -
Huddinge IF
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
21 |
F05L-2 |
18:45 |
Tyresö FF Röd -
IFK Österåker
|
0-1
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
22 |
F05L-2 |
18:45 |
Huddinge IF -
Täby FK F05-3
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
23 |
F05L-2 |
19:00 |
Viggbyholms IK FF -
Tyresö FF Röd
|
1-3
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
24 |
F05L-2 |
19:00 |
Täby FK F05-3 -
Saltsjöbaden IF
|
0-1
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
25 |
F05L-2 |
19:15 |
Saltsjöbaden IF -
Huddinge IF
|
1-1
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
26 |
F05L-2 |
19:15 |
IFK Österåker -
Viggbyholms IK FF
|
1-2
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
27 |
F05L-2 |
19:30 |
IFK Österåker -
Täby FK F05-3
|
1-1
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
28 |
F05L-2 |
19:30 |
Tyresö FF Röd -
Huddinge IF
|
1-1
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
29 |
F05L-2 |
19:45 |
Täby FK F05-3 -
Tyresö FF Röd
|
1-2
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
30 |
F05L-2 |
19:45 |
Viggbyholms IK FF -
Saltsjöbaden IF
|
1-3
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|