24 |
P10-1 |
09:00 |
Vendelsö 1 -
ÄAIK orange 1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 3 |
|
|
22 |
P10-1 |
09:00 |
FC Vantör -
ÄAIK svart 1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 4 |
|
|
23 |
P10-1 |
09:00 |
ÄAIK röd 1 -
Rönninge/Salem 1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
37 |
P10-2 |
09:40 |
Rågsved 1 -
Hammarby 19
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 4 |
|
|
38 |
P10-2 |
09:40 |
Hammarby 8 -
ÄAIK vit 1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
27 |
P10-1 |
10:20 |
ÄAIK orange 1 -
ÄAIK röd 1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 3 |
|
|
25 |
P10-1 |
10:20 |
Rönninge/Salem 1 -
FC Vantör
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 4 |
|
|
26 |
P10-1 |
10:20 |
ÄAIK svart 1 -
Vendelsö 1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
39 |
P10-2 |
11:00 |
Hammarby 19 -
Hammarby 8
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 4 |
|
|
40 |
P10-2 |
11:00 |
ÄAIK vit 1 -
Rågsved 1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
30 |
P10-1 |
11:40 |
FC Vantör -
ÄAIK röd 1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 3 |
|
|
28 |
P10-1 |
11:40 |
Vendelsö 1 -
Rönninge/Salem 1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 4 |
|
|
29 |
P10-1 |
11:40 |
ÄAIK svart 1 -
ÄAIK orange 1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
41 |
P10-2 |
12:20 |
ÄAIK vit 1 -
Hammarby 19
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 4 |
|
|
42 |
P10-2 |
12:20 |
Rågsved 1 -
Hammarby 8
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
43 |
P10-3 |
13:00 |
Rågsved 2 -
Vendelsö 2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 4 |
|
|
44 |
P10-3 |
13:00 |
AIK vit -
ÄAIK svart 3
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
51 |
P10-4 |
13:40 |
Rönninge/Salem 2 -
Vendelsö 3
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 3 |
|
|
49 |
P10-4 |
13:40 |
Brommapojkarna 8 -
ÄAIK röd
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 4 |
|
|
50 |
P10-4 |
13:40 |
ÄAIK orange -
Hammarby 3
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
45 |
P10-3 |
14:20 |
Vendelsö 2 -
AIK vit
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 4 |
|
|
46 |
P10-3 |
14:20 |
ÄAIK svart 3 -
Rågsved 2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
54 |
P10-4 |
15:00 |
Vendelsö 3 -
ÄAIK orange
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 3 |
|
|
52 |
P10-4 |
15:00 |
Hammarby 3 -
Brommapojkarna 8
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 4 |
|
|
53 |
P10-4 |
15:00 |
ÄAIK röd -
Rönninge/Salem 2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
47 |
P10-3 |
15:40 |
ÄAIK svart 3 -
Vendelsö 2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 4 |
|
|
48 |
P10-3 |
15:40 |
Rågsved 2 -
AIK vit
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
63 |
P10-4 |
16:20 |
ÄAIK röd -
ÄAIK orange
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 3 |
|
|
61 |
P10-4 |
16:20 |
Hammarby 3 -
Vendelsö 3
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 4 |
|
|
62 |
P10-4 |
16:20 |
Brommapojkarna 8 -
Rönninge/Salem 2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|