Flickor/Girls 1998
Tabell
M | V | O | F | MS | P | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boo FF 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 28-2 (26) | 16 |
Films SK - FK D/Ö | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8-8 (0) | 12 |
Slätta SK | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12-6 (6) | 11 |
Bullermyrens IK | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 15-10 (5) | 10 |
Forssa BK | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 20-9 (11) | 8 |
Enköpings SK | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6-14 (-8) | 3 |
Tärnsjö IF/Harbo IF | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0-40 (-40) | 0 |
Matcher
Må 2012-07-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1065 | F14-1 | 08:00 | Tärnsjö IF/Harbo IF - Boo FF 1 | 0-8 | 2.Rolf Ericson Bil | ||
1066 | F14-1 | 10:10 | Slätta SK - Forssa BK | 2-2 | 7.Tunabyggen | ||
1067 | F14-1 | 12:20 | Enköpings SK - Bullermyrens IK | 1-3 | 5.DalaDemokraten |
Ti 2012-07-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1068 | F14-1 | 08:00 | Films SK - FK D/Ö - Boo FF 1 | 0-4 | 7.Tunabyggen | ||
1069 | F14-1 | 10:10 | Tärnsjö IF/Harbo IF - Slätta SK | 0-5 | 9.Pingstkyrkan | ||
1070 | F14-1 | 11:10 | Forssa BK - Enköpings SK | 4-1 | 1.Kupolen | ||
1071 | F14-1 | 13:00 | Bullermyrens IK - Films SK - FK D/Ö | 4-1 | 6.Axfood | ||
1072 | F14-1 | 15:50 | Boo FF 1 - Forssa BK | 5-1 | 5.DalaDemokraten | ||
1073 | F14-1 | 17:20 | Enköpings SK - Tärnsjö IF/Harbo IF | 4-0 | 6.Axfood |
On 2012-07-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1074 | F14-1 | 09:00 | Slätta SK - Films SK - FK D/Ö | 0-1 | 2.Rolf Ericson Bil | ||
1075 | F14-1 | 10:10 | Forssa BK - Bullermyrens IK | 0-0 | 5.DalaDemokraten | ||
1076 | F14-1 | 12:20 | Boo FF 1 - Enköpings SK | 5-0 | 1.Kupolen | ||
1077 | F14-1 | 14:30 | Films SK - FK D/Ö - Forssa BK | 1-0 | 4.Borlänge Energi | ||
1078 | F14-1 | 16:20 | Slätta SK - Boo FF 1 | 1-1 | 2.Rolf Ericson Bil | ||
1079 | F14-1 | 17:20 | Bullermyrens IK - Tärnsjö IF/Harbo IF | 6-0 | 6.Axfood |
To 2012-07-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1082 | F14-1 | 11:30 | Tärnsjö IF/Harbo IF - Films SK - FK D/Ö | 0-4 | 5.DalaDemokraten | ||
1080 | F14-1 | 13:20 | Enköpings SK - Slätta SK | 0-1 | 7.Tunabyggen | ||
1081 | F14-1 | 14:50 | Boo FF 1 - Bullermyrens IK | 5-0 | 5.DalaDemokraten | ||
1083 | F14-1 | 16:50 | Forssa BK - Tärnsjö IF/Harbo IF | 13-0 | 7.Tunabyggen | ||
1084 | F14-1 | 18:50 | Bullermyrens IK - Slätta SK | 2-3 | 4.Borlänge Energi | ||
1085 | F14-1 | 18:50 | Films SK - FK D/Ö - Enköpings SK | 1-0 | 7.Tunabyggen |