Pojkar 9, födda 2005
Matcher
Fr 2014-07-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
980 | P09-2 | 11:15 | VPS-j P05 4 - FC Kuffen vit | 3-1 | MTV 10a | ||
991 | P09-2 | 12:30 | FC Jazz Red - FC Kiisto keltainen | 1-0 | MTV 10a | ||
995 | P09-2 | 13:15 | Sundom IF - VIFK P 05 White | 1-2 | MTV 9b | ||
970 | P09-2 | 14:00 | OsPa - BK-48 Yellow | 1-2 | MTV 10a | ||
967 | P09-2 | 14:00 | JDFS ALBERTS - FC YPA Keltainen | 6-2 | MTV 9a | ||
968 | P09-2 | 14:00 | VPS-j P05 3 - FC Jazz Red | 6-1 | MTV 9b | ||
966 | P09-2 | 15:30 | FS METTA - Sundom IF | 1-4 | MTV 9a | ||
963 | P09-2 | 16:15 | FC Kiisto keltainen - VPS-j P05 3 | 1-5 | MTV 10a | ||
953 | P09-2 | 16:15 | VPS-j P05 4 - VIFK P 05 White | 3-3 | MTV 9a | ||
954 | P09-2 | 16:15 | FC Kuffen vit - BK-48 Yellow | 3-1 | MTV 9b | ||
951 | P09-2 | 17:00 | JDFS ALBERTS - OsPa | 0-6 | MTV 10a | ||
950 | P09-2 | 17:00 | FC YPA Keltainen - FS METTA | 3-4 | MTV 9b |
Lö 2014-07-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
955 | P09-2 | 11:20 | FS METTA - FC Kiisto keltainen | 0-2 | MTV 10a | ||
964 | P09-2 | 11:20 | BK-48 Yellow - VPS-j P05 4 | 2-3 | MTV 10b | ||
974 | P09-2 | 11:20 | FC Kuffen vit - VPS-j P05 3 | 0-2 | MTV 9a | ||
982 | P09-2 | 11:20 | JDFS ALBERTS - Sundom IF | 2-4 | MTV 9b | ||
973 | P09-2 | 13:30 | FC Kiisto keltainen - FC YPA Keltainen | 0-3 | MTV 10a | ||
975 | P09-2 | 13:30 | FC Jazz Red - VPS-j P05 4 | 0-1 | MTV 10b | ||
976 | P09-2 | 13:30 | Sundom IF - OsPa | 1-1 | MTV 9a | ||
977 | P09-2 | 13:30 | VIFK P 05 White - JDFS ALBERTS | 2-1 | MTV 9b | ||
1001 | P09-2 | 14:45 | VIFK P 05 White - BK-48 Yellow | 0-0 | MTV 10b | ||
985 | P09-2 | 15:30 | FC Kuffen vit - FC Jazz Red | 7-2 | MTV 9b | ||
994 | P09-2 | 16:15 | OsPa - FS METTA | 4-0 | MTV 10b | ||
1004 | P09-2 | 16:15 | FC YPA Keltainen - VPS-j P05 3 | 0-4 | MTV 9a |
Sö 2014-07-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1012 | P09-2 | 09:45 | VPS-j P05 3 - BK-48 Yellow | 1-0 | MTV 9a | ||
972 | P09-2 | 10:30 | BK-48 Yellow - FS METTA | 3-0 | MTV 10b | ||
986 | P09-2 | 11:15 | FC YPA Keltainen - Sundom IF | 1-3 | MTV 10a | ||
1002 | P09-2 | 11:15 | JDFS ALBERTS - FC Jazz Red | 4-4 | MTV 10b | ||
969 | P09-2 | 11:15 | VPS-j P05 4 - FC Kiisto keltainen | 2-2 | MTV 9a | ||
1013 | P09-2 | 12:00 | VIFK P 05 White - FS METTA | 0-0 | MTV 9a | ||
992 | P09-2 | 12:45 | FC YPA Keltainen - FC Kuffen vit | 1-2 | MTV 10a | ||
1000 | P09-2 | 12:45 | VPS-j P05 3 - OsPa | 0-1 | MTV 10b | ||
1007 | P09-2 | 13:30 | FC Kiisto keltainen - VIFK P 05 White | 1-0 | MTV 9a | ||
987 | P09-2 | 13:30 | VPS-j P05 4 - JDFS ALBERTS | 3-2 | MTV 9b | ||
1010 | P09-2 | 14:15 | FC Kuffen vit - OsPa | 2-1 | MTV 10a | ||
1008 | P09-2 | 14:15 | FC Jazz Red - Sundom IF | 0-4 | MTV 9b |