1 |
F04-1 |
09:00 |
Djurgårdens IF -
Danderyds SK BLÅ
|
1-4
|
Hjorthagens IP 1 |
|
|
2 |
F04-1 |
09:00 |
DIF (ersätter FCD i slutspel) -
Boo FF 04:4
|
7-0
|
Hjorthagens IP 2 |
|
|
3 |
F04-2 |
09:35 |
IFK Stocksund vit -
Älvsjö AIK Blå
|
3-4
|
Hjorthagens IP 1 |
|
|
4 |
F04-2 |
09:35 |
Boo IS -
Västerås IK
|
3-0
|
Hjorthagens IP 2 |
|
|
5 |
F04-1 |
10:10 |
Danderyds SK BLÅ -
DIF (ersätter FCD i slutspel)
|
3-2
|
Hjorthagens IP 1 |
|
|
6 |
F04-1 |
10:10 |
Boo FF 04:4 -
Djurgårdens IF
|
0-6
|
Hjorthagens IP 2 |
|
|
7 |
F04-2 |
10:45 |
Älvsjö AIK Blå -
Boo IS
|
0-4
|
Hjorthagens IP 1 |
|
|
8 |
F04-2 |
10:45 |
Västerås IK -
IFK Stocksund vit
|
3-5
|
Hjorthagens IP 2 |
|
|
9 |
F04-1 |
11:20 |
Boo FF 04:4 -
Danderyds SK BLÅ
|
0-4
|
Hjorthagens IP 1 |
|
|
10 |
F04-1 |
11:20 |
Djurgårdens IF -
DIF (ersätter FCD i slutspel)
|
1-5
|
Hjorthagens IP 2 |
|
|
11 |
F04-2 |
11:55 |
Västerås IK -
Älvsjö AIK Blå
|
5-1
|
Hjorthagens IP 1 |
|
|
12 |
F04-2 |
11:55 |
IFK Stocksund vit -
Boo IS
|
0-3
|
Hjorthagens IP 2 |
|
|
13 |
F04-3 |
12:30 |
Saltsjö-Boo IF 2 -
SSK
|
3-2
|
Hjorthagens IP 1 |
|
|
14 |
F04-3 |
12:30 |
IFK Lidingö Flickor 04:4 -
Danderyds SK RÖD
|
11-0
|
Hjorthagens IP 2 |
|
|
15 |
F04-4 |
13:05 |
Täby IS -
Vasalunds IF
|
1-0
|
Hjorthagens IP 1 |
|
|
16 |
F04-4 |
13:05 |
Älvsjö AIK Vit -
Saltsjö-Boo IF 3
|
3-0
|
Hjorthagens IP 2 |
|
|
17 |
F04-3 |
13:40 |
SSK -
IFK Lidingö Flickor 04:4
|
1-3
|
Hjorthagens IP 1 |
|
|
18 |
F04-3 |
13:40 |
Danderyds SK RÖD -
Saltsjö-Boo IF 2
|
0-10
|
Hjorthagens IP 2 |
|
|
19 |
F04-4 |
14:15 |
Vasalunds IF -
Älvsjö AIK Vit
|
2-5
|
Hjorthagens IP 1 |
|
|
20 |
F04-4 |
14:15 |
Saltsjö-Boo IF 3 -
Täby IS
|
0-1
|
Hjorthagens IP 2 |
|
|
21 |
F04-3 |
14:50 |
Danderyds SK RÖD -
SSK
|
0-1
|
Hjorthagens IP 1 |
|
|
22 |
F04-3 |
14:50 |
Saltsjö-Boo IF 2 -
IFK Lidingö Flickor 04:4
|
1-7
|
Hjorthagens IP 2 |
|
|
23 |
F04-4 |
15:25 |
Saltsjö-Boo IF 3 -
Vasalunds IF
|
0-6
|
Hjorthagens IP 1 |
|
|
24 |
F04-4 |
15:25 |
Täby IS -
Älvsjö AIK Vit
|
0-4
|
Hjorthagens IP 2 |
|
|
25 |
F04 |
16:30 |
Danderyds SK BLÅ -
Täby IS
|
5-4
|
Hjorthagens IP 1 |
1/4-final 1 |
|
26 |
F04 |
16:30 |
Saltsjö-Boo IF 2 -
Boo IS
|
1-4
|
Hjorthagens IP 2 |
1/4-final 2 |
|
27 |
F04 |
17:10 |
IFK Lidingö Flickor 04:4 -
Västerås IK
|
7-1
|
Hjorthagens IP 1 |
1/4-final 3 |
|
28 |
F04 |
17:10 |
DIF (ersätter FCD i slutspel) -
Älvsjö AIK Vit
|
0-6
|
Hjorthagens IP 2 |
1/4-final 4 |
|
29 |
F04 |
18:00 |
Danderyds SK BLÅ -
Boo IS
|
1-3
|
Hjorthagens IP 1 |
Semifinal 1 |
|
30 |
F04 |
18:00 |
IFK Lidingö Flickor 04:4 -
Älvsjö AIK Vit
|
3-1
|
Hjorthagens IP 2 |
Semifinal 2 |
|
31 |
F04 |
18:45 |
Boo IS -
IFK Lidingö Flickor 04:4
|
0-1
|
Hjorthagens IP 1 |
FINAL |
|