16 |
F06-1 |
08:00 |
Saltsjö-Boo IF svart -
DSK 1
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
17 |
F06-1 |
08:15 |
Vaxmora 1 -
Saltsjö-Boo IF orange
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
18 |
F06-1 |
08:30 |
DSK 2 -
Saltsjö-Boo IF svart
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
19 |
F06-1 |
08:45 |
DSK 1 -
Vaxmora 1
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
20 |
F06-1 |
09:00 |
Saltsjö-Boo IF orange -
DSK 2
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
11 |
F06-1 |
09:15 |
Saltsjö-Boo IF svart -
DSK 1
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
15 |
F06-1 |
09:30 |
DSK 2 -
Vaxmora 1
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
14 |
F06-1 |
09:45 |
Saltsjö-Boo IF orange -
DSK 1
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
13 |
F06-1 |
10:00 |
Vaxmora 1 -
Saltsjö-Boo IF svart
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
12 |
F06-1 |
10:15 |
Saltsjö-Boo IF orange -
DSK 2
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
117 |
Pause-1 |
10:30 |
Pause -
Pause
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
2 |
F05-1 |
10:45 |
Djurgårdens IF:02 -
Bollstanäs sk
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
1 |
F05-1 |
11:00 |
IFK Stocksund F05 Vit -
Djurgårdens IF:01
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
9 |
F05-1 |
11:15 |
Djurgårdens IF:02 -
Bollstanäs sk grön
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
8 |
F05-1 |
11:30 |
Bollstanäs sk -
IFK Stocksund F05 Vit
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
4 |
F05-1 |
11:45 |
Djurgårdens IF:01 -
Bollstanäs sk grön
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
5 |
F05-1 |
12:00 |
Djurgårdens IF:02 -
Bollstanäs sk
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
3 |
F05-1 |
12:15 |
Bollstanäs sk grön -
IFK Stocksund F05 Vit
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
10 |
F05-1 |
12:30 |
Djurgårdens IF:01 -
Bollstanäs sk
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
6 |
F05-1 |
12:45 |
IFK Stocksund F05 Vit -
Djurgårdens IF:02
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
31 |
P06-1 |
13:00 |
FCD P06 Svart1 -
Åkersberga Tigers
|
0-0
|
Gamla Mörbyhallen 1 |
|
|
7 |
F05-1 |
13:00 |
Bollstanäs sk grön -
Djurgårdens IF:01
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
32 |
P06-1 |
13:15 |
AIK P06 Svart 1 -
IFK Haninge BRB BLÅ
|
0-0
|
Gamla Mörbyhallen 1 |
|
|
114 |
Pause-1 |
13:15 |
Pause -
Pause
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
33 |
P06-1 |
13:30 |
Hammarby 3 -
FCD P06 Svart1
|
0-0
|
Gamla Mörbyhallen 1 |
|
|
41 |
P06-2 |
13:30 |
FCD P06 Svart2 -
IFK Stocksund Blå
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
34 |
P06-1 |
13:45 |
Åkersberga Tigers -
AIK P06 Svart 1
|
0-0
|
Gamla Mörbyhallen 1 |
|
|
42 |
P06-2 |
13:45 |
IFK Lidingö p06-11 -
AIK P06 Svart 2
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
35 |
P06-1 |
14:00 |
IFK Haninge BRB BLÅ -
Hammarby 3
|
0-0
|
Gamla Mörbyhallen 1 |
|
|
43 |
P06-2 |
14:00 |
Rimbo IF P06 -
FCD P06 Svart2
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
44 |
P06-2 |
14:15 |
IFK Stocksund Blå -
IFK Lidingö p06-11
|
0-0
|
Gamla Mörbyhallen 1 |
|
|
36 |
P06-1 |
14:15 |
FCD P06 Svart1 -
AIK P06 Svart 1
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
45 |
P06-2 |
14:30 |
AIK P06 Svart 2 -
Rimbo IF P06
|
0-0
|
Gamla Mörbyhallen 1 |
|
|
37 |
P06-1 |
14:30 |
Hammarby 3 -
Åkersberga Tigers
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
46 |
P06-2 |
14:45 |
FCD P06 Svart2 -
IFK Lidingö p06-11
|
0-0
|
Gamla Mörbyhallen 1 |
|
|
38 |
P06-1 |
14:45 |
IFK Haninge BRB BLÅ -
FCD P06 Svart1
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
47 |
P06-2 |
15:00 |
Rimbo IF P06 -
IFK Stocksund Blå
|
0-0
|
Gamla Mörbyhallen 1 |
|
|
39 |
P06-1 |
15:00 |
AIK P06 Svart 1 -
Hammarby 3
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
48 |
P06-2 |
15:15 |
AIK P06 Svart 2 -
FCD P06 Svart2
|
0-0
|
Gamla Mörbyhallen 1 |
|
|
40 |
P06-1 |
15:15 |
Åkersberga Tigers -
IFK Haninge BRB BLÅ
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
118 |
Pause-1 |
15:30 |
Pause -
Pause
|
0-0
|
Gamla Mörbyhallen 1 |
|
|
49 |
P06-2 |
15:30 |
IFK Lidingö p06-11 -
Rimbo IF P06
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
51 |
P06-3 |
15:45 |
FCD P06 Svart3 -
IFK Stocksund Vit
|
0-0
|
Gamla Mörbyhallen 1 |
|
|
50 |
P06-2 |
15:45 |
IFK Stocksund Blå -
AIK P06 Svart 2
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
52 |
P06-3 |
16:00 |
IFK Lidingö p06-12 -
Saltsjö-Boo if
|
0-0
|
Gamla Mörbyhallen 1 |
|
|
113 |
Pause-1 |
16:00 |
Pause -
Pause
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
53 |
P06-3 |
16:15 |
Vasalunds IF Solna Röd -
FCD P06 Svart3
|
0-0
|
Gamla Mörbyhallen 1 |
|
|
61 |
P06-4 |
16:15 |
Åkersberga Lions -
Saltsjö-Boo if orange
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
54 |
P06-3 |
16:30 |
IFK Stocksund Vit -
IFK Lidingö p06-12
|
0-0
|
Gamla Mörbyhallen 1 |
|
|
62 |
P06-4 |
16:30 |
Ekerö IK -
Fc Djursholm Vit
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
55 |
P06-3 |
16:45 |
Saltsjö-Boo if -
Vasalunds IF Solna Röd
|
0-0
|
Gamla Mörbyhallen 1 |
|
|
63 |
P06-4 |
16:45 |
Enebybergs IF -
Åkersberga Lions
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
64 |
P06-4 |
17:00 |
Saltsjö-Boo if orange -
Ekerö IK
|
0-0
|
Gamla Mörbyhallen 1 |
|
|
56 |
P06-3 |
17:00 |
FCD P06 Svart3 -
IFK Lidingö p06-12
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
65 |
P06-4 |
17:15 |
Fc Djursholm Vit -
Enebybergs IF
|
0-0
|
Gamla Mörbyhallen 1 |
|
|
57 |
P06-3 |
17:15 |
Vasalunds IF Solna Röd -
IFK Stocksund Vit
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
66 |
P06-4 |
17:30 |
Åkersberga Lions -
Ekerö IK
|
0-0
|
Gamla Mörbyhallen 1 |
|
|
58 |
P06-3 |
17:30 |
Saltsjö-Boo if -
FCD P06 Svart3
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
67 |
P06-4 |
17:45 |
Enebybergs IF -
Saltsjö-Boo if orange
|
0-0
|
Gamla Mörbyhallen 1 |
|
|
59 |
P06-3 |
17:45 |
IFK Lidingö p06-12 -
Vasalunds IF Solna Röd
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
68 |
P06-4 |
18:00 |
Fc Djursholm Vit -
Åkersberga Lions
|
0-0
|
Gamla Mörbyhallen 1 |
|
|
60 |
P06-3 |
18:00 |
IFK Stocksund Vit -
Saltsjö-Boo if
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
69 |
P06-4 |
18:15 |
Ekerö IK -
Enebybergs IF
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
70 |
P06-4 |
18:30 |
Saltsjö-Boo if orange -
Fc Djursholm Vit
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|