1 |
H4-1 |
09:30 |
Långared Bois Helit -
IK Carlstad B
|
3-0
|
Rimnersvallen 1 |
|
|
2 |
H6-1 |
09:30 |
Nybygget 2 -
Fässbergs IF Lag 3
|
7-1
|
Rimnersvallen 2 |
|
|
3 |
H7-1 |
09:30 |
Falköpings HIF Lag 3 -
IKO Grunden Lag 3
|
2-6
|
Rimnersvallen 3 |
|
|
4 |
H4-1 |
09:30 |
Nybygget 1 -
Husqvarna FF Lag 2
|
3-0
|
Rimnersvallen 4 |
|
|
5 |
H5-1 |
10:05 |
TIF´s Hjältar B -
Östria 2
|
6-1
|
Rimnersvallen 1 |
|
|
6 |
H1-1 |
10:30 |
Fässbergs IF Lag 1 -
Husqvarna FF Lag 1
|
0-2
|
Thordéngården 1 |
|
|
7 |
H2-1 |
10:30 |
TIF`s Hjältar A -
Östria 1
|
3-4
|
Thordéngården 2 |
|
|
8 |
H3-1 |
10:30 |
Grunden Bois C -
IF Änglarna Lag A
|
0-4
|
Thordéngården 3 |
|
|
9 |
H6-1 |
10:40 |
Falköpings HIF Lag 2 -
Grunden Bois F
|
5-1
|
Rimnersvallen 1 |
|
|
10 |
H7-1 |
10:40 |
Grunden Bois G -
Grunden Bois Dam B
|
5-6
|
Rimnersvallen 2 |
|
|
11 |
H5-1 |
10:40 |
Falköpings HIF Lag 1 -
Grunden Bois Dam A
|
10-0
|
Rimnersvallen 3 |
|
|
12 |
H5-2 |
10:40 |
IKO Grunden Lag 2 -
Grunden Bois E
|
2-1
|
Rimnersvallen 4 |
|
|
13 |
H1-1 |
11:05 |
HBK Lag A -
IKO Grunden Lag 1
|
3-0
|
Thordéngården 1 |
|
|
14 |
H2-1 |
11:05 |
Tellus IF -
Lunds HIF Lag 1
|
1-4
|
Thordéngården 2 |
|
|
15 |
H3-1 |
11:05 |
Fässbergs IF Lag 2 -
Lunds HIF Lag 2
|
1-3
|
Thordéngården 3 |
|
|
16 |
H7-1 |
11:15 |
Långared Bois Lions -
Falköpings HIF Lag 3
|
4-1
|
Rimnersvallen 1 |
|
|
17 |
H4-1 |
11:15 |
IK Carlstad B -
Nybygget 1
|
1-1
|
Rimnersvallen 2 |
|
|
18 |
H6-1 |
11:15 |
Långared Bois Kram -
Nybygget 2
|
1-1
|
Rimnersvallen 3 |
|
|
19 |
H4-1 |
11:15 |
Husqvarna FF Lag 2 -
Långared Bois Helit
|
1-4
|
Rimnersvallen 4 |
|
|
20 |
H1-1 |
11:40 |
Grunden Bois A -
IK Carlstad A
|
0-5
|
Thordéngården 1 |
|
|
21 |
H2-1 |
11:40 |
HBK Lag B -
TIF`s Hjältar A
|
2-1
|
Thordéngården 2 |
|
|
22 |
H5-1 |
11:50 |
Grunden Bois Dam A -
TIF´s Hjältar B
|
1-10
|
Rimnersvallen 1 |
|
|
23 |
H6-1 |
11:50 |
Fässbergs IF Lag 3 -
Falköpings HIF Lag 2
|
3-3
|
Rimnersvallen 2 |
|
|
24 |
H7-1 |
11:50 |
IKO Grunden Lag 3 -
Grunden Bois G
|
6-2
|
Rimnersvallen 4 |
|
|
25 |
H2-1 |
12:15 |
Östria 1 -
Tellus IF
|
1-2
|
Thordéngården 1 |
|
|
26 |
H3-1 |
12:15 |
IF Änglarna Lag A -
Fässbergs IF Lag 2
|
3-0
|
Thordéngården 2 |
|
|
27 |
H1-1 |
12:15 |
IKO Grunden Lag 1 -
Fässbergs IF Lag 1
|
1-2
|
Thordéngården 3 |
|
|
28 |
H5-1 |
12:25 |
Östria 2 -
Falköpings HIF Lag 1
|
0-14
|
Rimnersvallen 1 |
|
|
29 |
H5-2 |
12:25 |
Stala Änglar -
VEAR IF
|
1-5
|
Rimnersvallen 2 |
|
|
30 |
H7-1 |
12:25 |
Grunden Bois Dam B -
Långared Bois Lions
|
0-3
|
Rimnersvallen 3 |
|
|
31 |
H4-1 |
12:25 |
Husqvarna FF Lag 2 -
IK Carlstad B
|
0-3
|
Rimnersvallen 4 |
|
|
32 |
H1-1 |
12:50 |
Husqvarna FF Lag 1 -
Grunden Bois A
|
1-1
|
Thordéngården 1 |
|
|
33 |
H3-1 |
12:50 |
Lunds HIF Lag 2 -
Grunden Bois C
|
4-0
|
Thordéngården 2 |
|
|
34 |
H1-1 |
12:50 |
IK Carlstad A -
HBK Lag A
|
2-5
|
Thordéngården 3 |
|
|
35 |
H6-1 |
13:00 |
Grunden Bois F -
Långared Bois Kram
|
0-5
|
Rimnersvallen 1 |
|
|
37 |
H4-1 |
13:00 |
Långared Bois Helit -
Nybygget 1
|
2-0
|
Rimnersvallen 3 |
|
|
39 |
H2-1 |
13:25 |
Lunds HIF Lag 1 -
HBK Lag B
|
0-2
|
Thordéngården 1 |
|
|
40 |
H2-1 |
13:25 |
TIF`s Hjältar A -
Tellus IF
|
2-3
|
Thordéngården 2 |
|
|
41 |
H5-1 |
13:35 |
Östria 2 -
Grunden Bois Dam A
|
3-2
|
Rimnersvallen 1 |
|
|
42 |
H5-2 |
13:35 |
Grunden Bois E -
Stala Änglar
|
2-1
|
Rimnersvallen 2 |
|
|
43 |
H5-1 |
13:35 |
Falköpings HIF Lag 1 -
TIF´s Hjältar B
|
2-4
|
Rimnersvallen 3 |
|
|
44 |
H5-2 |
13:35 |
VEAR IF -
IKO Grunden Lag 2
|
3-0
|
Rimnersvallen 4 |
|
|
45 |
H3-1 |
14:00 |
Lunds HIF Lag 2 -
IF Änglarna Lag A
|
1-4
|
Thordéngården 1 |
|
|
46 |
H1-1 |
14:00 |
Husqvarna FF Lag 1 -
IK Carlstad A
|
0-2
|
Thordéngården 2 |
|
|
47 |
H1-1 |
14:00 |
Grunden Bois A -
IKO Grunden Lag 1
|
4-0
|
Thordéngården 3 |
|
|
52 |
H3-1 |
14:35 |
Grunden Bois C -
Fässbergs IF Lag 2
|
0-0
|
Thordéngården 1 |
|
|
53 |
H1-1 |
14:35 |
Fässbergs IF Lag 1 -
HBK Lag A
|
1-3
|
Thordéngården 2 |
|
|
55 |
H5-2 |
14:45 |
VEAR IF -
Grunden Bois E
|
2-2
|
Rimnersvallen 1 |
|
|
56 |
H5-2 |
14:45 |
IKO Grunden Lag 2 -
Stala Änglar
|
3-6
|
Rimnersvallen 2 |
|
|