ACEMA Sparta Praha |
G08 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
54 (52) |
Tatran Stresovice |
B08 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
54 (47) |
Panthers Otrokovice |
B13M |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
49 (41) |
FBS Olomouc |
B14M |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
46 (29) |
Predvyber CZ Florbal MB |
B14M |
7 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
45 (37) |
Prague Tigers White |
B12M |
7 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
45 (35) |
Panthers Otrokovice |
B10 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
45 (34) |
FBC Liberec |
B10 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
43 (30) |
Florbal Znojmo |
B12M |
7 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
42 (27) |
SK Bivoj Litvinov Black |
B10 |
7 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
42 (26) |
BLACK ANGELS 2010 |
B10 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
41 (25) |
Snipers Trebic |
B10 |
7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
41 (20) |
FBC Gepardi Brno B14 |
B14M |
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
41 (8) |
Tatran Stresovice |
G10M |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
40 (29) |
Panthers Praha white |
B10 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
39 (25) |
BLACK ANGELS |
G06 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
37 (34) |
FbŠ Bohemians |
B06 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
37 (27) |
FBŠ Slavia Plzen |
G10M |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
37 (18) |
Bulldogs Brno |
B10 |
7 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
37 (16) |
FBC Prerov |
B08 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
36 (22) |
Predvyber CZ Florbal MB |
B08 |
7 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
36 (17) |
FBC Draci |
G11M |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
34 (31) |
Kanonyri Kladno |
B14M |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
34 (23) |
FBC ORCA Krnov |
B10 |
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
34 (20) |
SKV |
B08 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
34 (20) |
FBC Ceska Lipa |
B08 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
34 (11) |
Butchis |
B12M |
8 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
34 (10) |
Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gull |
B10 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
32 (21) |
Kanonyri Kladno |
B04 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
31 (26) |
ŠSK Ocov Hodonin |
B11 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
31 (16) |
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV |
B06 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
30 (24) |
Gorily Plzen |
B14M |
7 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
30 (0) |
FbŠ Bohemians |
B12M |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
29 (11) |
Florbal Vary |
B11 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
29 (8) |
Surikaty Kosice |
B14M |
7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
29 (4) |
Tatran Stresovice |
B11 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
29 (2) |
ŠK Lido Bratislava |
B12M |
8 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
29 (-13) |
Tatran Stresovice |
B06 |
7 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
28 (23) |
1 SC TEMPISH Vitkovice |
B09 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
28 (22) |
Prague Tigers |
B08 |
7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
28 (19) |
Predvyber CZ Florbal MB |
B10 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
28 (16) |
Surikaty Kosice |
B12M |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
28 (7) |
FBŠ Gorily Plzen |
B08 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
27 (22) |
BLACK ANGELS 2012 |
B12M |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
27 (20) |
ACEMA Sparta Praha |
B04 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
26 (18) |
FbŠ Bohemians zeleni |
B09 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
26 (17) |
Kanonyri Kladno |
B12M |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
26 (12) |
FbŠ Bohemians |
G10M |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
26 (1) |
PUKS Trzebinia I |
G11M |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
25 (14) |
Florbal Znojmo |
G11M |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
24 (12) |
FBC Liberec |
B11 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
24 (7) |
Snipers Trebic |
B13M |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
24 (6) |
Hornets Brno |
B12M |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
24 (6) |
Wizards SO DDM Praha 10 |
G10M |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
24 (4) |
Tatran Stresovice |
B14M |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
24 (4) |
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV |
B08 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
23 (15) |
SNIPERS BRATISLAVA |
B10 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
23 (9) |
FBC Gepardi Brno B12 |
B12M |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
23 (4) |
FBK Jicin |
B04 |
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
23 (2) |
ŠK Lido Bratislava |
B13M |
7 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
23 (-1) |
Hornets Brno |
B04 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
23 (-8) |
Florbalova akademie MB - doros |
G06 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
22 (11) |
Topgal Šternberk |
B11 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
22 (10) |
ACEMA Sparta Praha |
G10M |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
22 (9) |
1 FBC Trencin akadémia |
B10 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
22 (8) |
Florbal Znojmo |
B14M |
7 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
22 (-9) |
TROOPERS |
B04 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
21 (15) |
FbŠ Bohemians |
B07 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
21 (7) |
FBŠ Hattrick Brno |
B10 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
21 (2) |
Florbal Chomutov |
B14M |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
21 (1) |
FBC Kati Kadan |
B08 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
21 (-6) |
Florbal Litomysl |
B12M |
7 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
21 (-22) |
Aligators |
B04 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
20 (14) |
BLACK ANGELS 2013 |
B13M |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
20 (5) |
ATF Plzen |
B04 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
20 (5) |
Kanonyri Kladno |
B08 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
20 (2) |
ACEMA Sparta Praha |
G06 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
19 (9) |
Florbal Rosice |
B10 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
19 (5) |
ACEMA Sparta Praha |
G11M |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
19 (4) |
OLYMP FLORBAL |
B10 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
19 (4) |
SKV |
B06 |
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
19 (1) |
Prague Tigers |
B14M |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
19 (-8) |
FBC Prerov |
B11 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
19 (-10) |
Panthers Praha white |
B13M |
7 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
19 (-12) |
Tatran Stresovice |
B07 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
18 (15) |
ACEMA Sparta Praha RED |
B10 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
18 (11) |
OLYMP FLORBAL ACHILLES |
B08 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
17 (10) |
Predvyber CZ Florbal MB |
B06 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
17 (10) |
Kanonyri Kladno |
B10 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
17 (7) |
BLACK ANGELS 2011 |
B11 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
17 (5) |
Prague Tigers |
B13M |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
17 (4) |
ŠSK Ocov Hodonin |
B13M |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
17 (1) |
Kanonyri Kladno |
B13M |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
17 (-4) |
Kanonyri Kladno |
B06 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
17 (-4) |
Gorily Plzen |
B13M |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
16 (11) |
FAT PIPE START98 |
G08 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
16 (10) |
Panthers Praha black |
B13M |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
16 (7) |
FBK Dracice Horice |
G11M |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
16 (6) |
FBŠ Gorily Plzen |
B06 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
16 (5) |
Florbal Chomutov |
G08 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
16 (0) |
Panthers Praha |
B12M |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
16 (0) |
Exel Snipers Šamorin |
B08 |
7 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
16 (0) |
Florbal Jesenice |
B11 |
7 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
16 (-2) |
Floorball Club Pisek |
G10M |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
16 (-7) |
ŠK Lido Bratislava |
B08 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
16 (-7) |
Florbal Jesenice |
B13M |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
16 (-11) |
FBC Dragons Kyjov - Pink |
G06 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
15 (1) |
TROOPERS |
B11 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
15 (-6) |
Sport Eden Beroun |
B06 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
15 (-7) |
Florbal Litomysl |
B14M |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
14 (-5) |
FBC Prerov |
B12M |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
14 (-5) |
Florbal Vary |
B09 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
14 (-7) |
FBC DDM Decin |
B08 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
14 (-8) |
FbŠ Bohemians |
B10 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
14 (-12) |
FAT PIPE Traverza |
B04 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
14 (-12) |
Wizards SO DDM Praha 10 Oran |
B08 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
13 (6) |
OLYMP FLOBAL ZEUS |
B09 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
13 (-2) |
PRO-AKTIV Bilina |
B08 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
13 (-3) |
Surikaty Kosice |
B11 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
13 (-6) |
FBK Draci Horice |
B11 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
13 (-9) |
Wizards SO DDM Praha 10 |
B12M |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
13 (-13) |
Prague Tigers |
B10 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
13 (-16) |
OLYMP FLOBAL HERKULES |
B08 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
13 (-16) |
Florbal Znojmo |
B09 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
12 (4) |
FBC TJ SOKOL FRENŠTÁT PR |
B04 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
12 (4) |
ATF Plzen |
B07 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
12 (3) |
FD Teplice |
B04 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
12 (2) |
Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gull |
B13M |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
12 (-2) |
FBC Kati Kadan |
B06 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
12 (-3) |
Tatran Stresovice |
G11M |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
12 (-10) |
Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gull |
B11 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
12 (-10) |
TJ Lokomotiva Louny |
B06 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
12 (-13) |
ACEMA Sparta Praha YELLOW |
B10 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
12 (-17) |
FBŠ Slavia Plzen |
G06 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
11 (1) |
FD Teplice |
B07 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
11 (-6) |
UKS Chynów Zielona Góra |
G10M |
6 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
11 (-26) |
Butchis |
B07 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
10 (1) |
FBC DDM Kati Kadan |
G06 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
10 (-2) |
ŠK Lido Bratislava |
B10 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
10 (-4) |
FBŠ Gorily Plzen |
B10 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
10 (-5) |
SK Bivoj Litvinov Yellow |
B10 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
10 (-9) |
1 SC TEMPISH Vitkovice |
B10 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
10 (-11) |
MMSK Podhale |
G10M |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
10 (-28) |
Florbal Jesenice |
B08 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
10 (-30) |
FBC SKALA B12 |
B12M |
7 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
10 (-36) |
Wizards SO DDM Praha 10 |
B06 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
9 (2) |
Wizards SO DDM Praha 10 |
B10 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
9 (-1) |
TROOPERS |
B08 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
9 (-3) |
BLACK ANGELS |
B09 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
9 (-4) |
FBC Gepardi Brno B10 |
B10 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
9 (-6) |
ACEMA Sparta Praha BLUE |
B10 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
9 (-9) |
SKV B |
B08 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
9 (-10) |
FBC Slavia Praha |
B04 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
9 (-10) |
Prague Tigers Orange |
B12M |
7 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
9 (-34) |
FBC Prerov |
B06 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
8 (3) |
BLACK ANGELS |
B07 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
8 (0) |
Wizards SO DDM Praha 10 Black |
B12M |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
8 (-9) |
Galaktikos Bratislava |
B10 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
8 (-10) |
PUKS Trzebinia II |
G11M |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
8 (-12) |
Florbal Rosice |
B06 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
8 (-12) |
BLACK ANGELS GIRLS |
B14M |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
8 (-16) |
BLACK ANGELS 2014 |
B14M |
7 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
8 (-18) |
SK Dvojka Praha |
B08 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
8 (-24) |
FAT PIPE START98 |
B06 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
7 (2) |
FBC Draci Ricany |
B11 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
7 (-5) |
SK Dvojka Praha |
G08 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
7 (-7) |
FbŠ Bohemians bili |
B09 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
7 (-13) |
Butchis |
B14M |
6 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
7 (-18) |
1 FK Ostrava JIH |
B06 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
7 (-25) |
1 SC BOHUMIN 98 |
B04 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
7 (-39) |
Snipers Trebic |
B06 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
6 (-6) |
ACEMA Sparta Praha |
B06 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
6 (-8) |
Hornets Brno |
B07 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
6 (-10) |
FBC FAT PIPE Vipers Most |
B06 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
5 (-2) |
SK Florbal Benesov |
B06 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
5 (-3) |
TROOPERS |
B06 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
5 (-6) |
FBC Gepardi Brno B06 |
B06 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
5 (-8) |
ACEMA Sparta Praha |
B08 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
5 (-14) |
Wizards SO DDM Praha 10 Black |
B08 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
5 (-16) |
FbC Panthers Pohorelice |
B04 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
5 (-17) |
Snipers Trebic |
B08 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
5 (-21) |
FBC ORCA KRNOV |
B08 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
5 (-23) |
Panthers Praha |
G08 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
5 (-28) |
FBC Gepardi Brno B08 |
B08 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
4 (-10) |
Fbc Tigers Poruba |
B07 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
4 (-10) |
FD Teplice |
B09 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
4 (-17) |
Panthers Praha |
B10 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
4 (-27) |
Panthers Praha |
B14M |
6 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
4 (-32) |
ASK Lovosice - LFP |
G08 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
3 (-27) |
Surikaty Kosice |
B10 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
3 (-30) |
FBC SKALA B13 |
B13M |
6 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
3 (-45) |
MMSK Podhale |
G06 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
2 (-18) |
Snipers Trebic |
G06 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
2 (-21) |
Wizards SO DDM Praha 10 |
G06 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
1 (-15) |
FbŠ Bohemians |
G11M |
6 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
1 (-45) |
1 FK Ostrava JIH |
B10 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 (-57) |
ACEMA Sparta Praha BLACK |
B10 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 (-65) |