23 |
G12-2 |
08:00 |
Øreåsen G12 -
Fredrikstad Rød
|
10-0
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
24 |
G12-1 |
08:00 |
Fredrikstad Hvit -
Lørenskog G05 Rød
|
1-3
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
25 |
G10-1 |
08:00 |
NOR 92 2006 -
Vålerenga Innebandy Rød
|
Dolt
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
26 |
J16-1 |
08:30 |
NOR 92 -
BVH Senoritas
|
3-2
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
27 |
G16-2 |
08:30 |
Fredrikstad IBK -
Horten IBK
|
6-0
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
28 |
G10-2 |
08:30 |
NOR 92 2007 -
Vålerenga Innebandy Blå
|
Dolt
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
29 |
G12-3 |
09:00 |
NOR 92 -
Ajer IBK
|
0-1
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
30 |
G16-1 |
09:00 |
Asker IBK -
NOR 92 G16
|
1-3
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
31 |
G10-1 |
09:00 |
Asker IBK -
Gjelleråsen IF 2
|
Dolt
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
32 |
G14-1 |
09:30 |
Strømmen IBK -
Ull/Kisa G13
|
5-2
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
33 |
G14-2 |
09:30 |
NOR 92 G14 -
BSK G14
|
15-1
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
34 |
G10-2 |
09:30 |
NOR 92 2006 -
Gjerdrum
|
Dolt
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
35 |
G16-3 |
10:00 |
Greåker Bulldogs -
Ajer IBK
|
3-0
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
36 |
G12-3 |
10:00 |
BVHIF G12 BLÅ -
Greåker IBK
|
4-10
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
37 |
G10-1 |
10:00 |
Greåker IBK -
Vålerenga Innebandy Rød
|
Dolt
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
38 |
G14-3 |
10:30 |
GIF Fighters -
Freidig
|
5-0
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
39 |
G14-2 |
10:30 |
Nyfors IK -
NOR 92 G14
|
1-2
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
40 |
G10-2 |
10:30 |
Nes IBK G10 -
Vålerenga Innebandy Blå
|
Dolt
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
41 |
G16-1 |
11:00 |
Asker IBK -
Øreåsen G16
|
3-1
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
42 |
G14-4 |
11:00 |
SF Grei G13 -
Ajer IBK
|
0-9
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
43 |
G10-1 |
11:00 |
Gjelleråsen IF 2 -
NOR 92 2006
|
Dolt
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
44 |
J16-1 |
11:30 |
Tunet -
Bohuslän Dals IBF
|
1-3
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
45 |
G16-3 |
11:30 |
Tønsberg IBK -
BMIL G16
|
1-4
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
46 |
G10-2 |
11:30 |
Gjerdrum -
NOR 92 2007
|
Dolt
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
47 |
G14-3 |
12:00 |
GIF Fighters -
Bygdø Monolitten IL
|
2-0
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
48 |
G14-4 |
12:00 |
Sveiva G13 -
Asker IBK
|
4-2
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
49 |
G10-1 |
12:00 |
Vålerenga Innebandy Rød -
Greåker IBK
|
Dolt
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
50 |
G16-2 |
12:30 |
Horten IBK -
BMIL Vikings
|
3-2
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
51 |
G14-1 |
12:30 |
Ull/Kisa G13 -
Slevik IBK
|
0-4
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
52 |
G10-2 |
12:30 |
Nes IBK G10 -
Asker IBK
|
Dolt
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
53 |
G16-2 |
13:00 |
Nittedal Wolves -
Fredrikstad IBK
|
2-5
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
57 |
G10-2 |
13:00 |
Vålerenga Innebandy Blå -
Gjerdrum
|
Dolt
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
55 |
G14-1 |
13:00 |
Vålerenga -
Strømmen IBK
|
0-7
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
56 |
G16-3 |
13:30 |
Tønsberg IBK -
Greåker Bulldogs
|
4-4
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
54 |
G10-1 |
13:30 |
Vålerenga Innebandy Rød -
Gjelleråsen IF 2
|
Dolt
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
58 |
G14-2 |
13:30 |
Nyfors IK -
BSK G14
|
9-0
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
59 |
J16-1 |
14:00 |
Bohuslän Dals IBF -
BVH Senoritas
|
1-1
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
61 |
G12-1 |
14:00 |
Vestre Aker Skiklubb -
Drøbak Frogn innebandy
|
2-2
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
62 |
G12-2 |
14:30 |
Vigør -
Øreåsen G12
|
0-11
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
63 |
G10-2 |
14:30 |
Asker IBK -
NOR 92 2007
|
Dolt
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
64 |
G12-3 |
14:30 |
Ajer IBK -
Greåker IBK
|
1-2
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
65 |
G14-3 |
15:00 |
Freidig -
BVHIF G14 Hvit
|
1-1
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
66 |
G10-1 |
15:00 |
Gjelleråsen IF 2 -
Greåker IBK
|
Dolt
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
67 |
G14-1 |
15:00 |
Vålerenga -
Ull/Kisa G13
|
2-7
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
68 |
G16-2 |
15:30 |
Nittedal Wolves -
Horten IBK
|
0-2
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
69 |
G10-2 |
15:30 |
Gjerdrum -
Nes IBK G10
|
Dolt
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
70 |
G14-4 |
15:30 |
Sveiva G13 -
SF Grei G13
|
4-0
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
71 |
J16-1 |
16:00 |
Tunet -
NOR 92
|
1-5
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
97 |
G12-3 |
16:00 |
BVHIF G12 BLÅ -
Lørenskog G05 Blå
|
8-1
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
73 |
G16-3 |
16:00 |
BMIL G16 -
Ajer IBK
|
1-2
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
74 |
G12-2 |
16:30 |
Fredrikstad Rød -
Tunet Slapshots
|
0-2
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
75 |
G10-2 |
16:30 |
Vålerenga Innebandy Blå -
Asker IBK
|
Dolt
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
76 |
G12-1 |
16:30 |
Drøbak Frogn innebandy -
Lørenskog G05 Rød
|
5-4
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
77 |
G14-3 |
17:00 |
Bygdø Monolitten IL -
BVHIF G14 Hvit
|
2-3
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
78 |
G10-1 |
17:00 |
Greåker IBK -
NOR 92 2006
|
Dolt
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
79 |
G14-1 |
17:00 |
Strømmen IBK -
Slevik IBK
|
1-2
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
80 |
G16-2 |
17:30 |
Fredrikstad IBK -
BMIL Vikings
|
4-0
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
81 |
G10-2 |
17:30 |
NOR 92 2007 -
Nes IBK G10
|
Dolt
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
82 |
G14-4 |
17:30 |
Asker IBK -
Ajer IBK
|
1-0
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
83 |
G12-2 |
18:00 |
Øreåsen G12 -
HIL Hurricanes
|
8-0
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
84 |
G14-2 |
18:00 |
Nyfors IK -
NOR 92 G14
|
1-1
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
85 |
G12-3 |
18:00 |
NOR 92 -
BVHIF G12 BLÅ
|
4-0
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
86 |
G16-1 |
18:30 |
Øreåsen G16 -
Asker IBK
|
2-0
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
87 |
G12-1 |
18:30 |
Vestre Aker Skiklubb -
Fredrikstad Hvit
|
0-9
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
88 |
G12-2 |
18:30 |
Vigør -
Fredrikstad Rød
|
1-6
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
89 |
G12-2 |
19:00 |
HIL Hurricanes -
Tunet Slapshots
|
0-5
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
90 |
G12-3 |
19:00 |
Lørenskog G05 Blå -
Ajer IBK
|
0-13
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
91 |
G12-1 |
19:00 |
Tunet Hotshots -
Drøbak Frogn innebandy
|
6-2
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
5 |
G14-2 |
19:30 |
BSK G14 -
NOR 92 G14
|
0-5
(WO) |
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
92 |
G12-2 |
20:00 |
Tunet Slapshots -
Øreåsen G12
|
1-4
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
93 |
G12-3 |
20:00 |
Greåker IBK -
NOR 92
|
2-2
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
94 |
G16-1 |
20:30 |
NOR 92 G16 -
Øreåsen G16
|
2-2
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
95 |
G12-2 |
20:30 |
HIL Hurricanes -
Vigør
|
2-5
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
96 |
G12-1 |
20:30 |
Lørenskog G05 Rød -
Vestre Aker Skiklubb
|
3-1
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
98 |
G12-1 |
21:00 |
Fredrikstad Hvit -
Tunet Hotshots
|
0-7
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|