114 |
B12M-1 |
08:00 |
Butchis -
Florbal Znojmo
|
0-3
|
KOB 1 |
|
|
115 |
B12M-2 |
08:00 |
FbŠ Bohemians -
Florbal Litomysl
|
13-2
|
KOB 2 |
|
|
123 |
B12M-1 |
08:25 |
Prague Tigers White -
Surikaty Kosice
|
4-1
|
KOB 1 |
|
|
137 |
B12M-2 |
09:15 |
FBC Gepardi Brno B12 -
Wizards SO DDM Praha 10
|
2-3
(2) |
BUR |
|
|
138 |
B12M-3 |
09:15 |
FBC SKALA B12 -
Panthers Praha
|
2-5
|
KOB 1 |
|
|
139 |
B12M-4 |
09:15 |
Hornets Brno -
Kanonyri Kladno
|
1-7
|
KOB 2 |
|
|
156 |
B12M-3 |
10:05 |
FBC Prerov -
Wizards SO DDM Praha 10 Black
|
1-1
|
KOB 2 |
|
|
157 |
B12M-4 |
10:05 |
BLACK ANGELS 2012 -
Prague Tigers Orange
|
7-1
|
KOB 3 |
|
|
187 |
B12M-4 |
11:45 |
Kanonyri Kladno -
BLACK ANGELS 2012
|
2-4
(2) |
BUR |
|
|
188 |
B12M-1 |
11:45 |
ŠK Lido Bratislava -
Butchis
|
2-7
|
KOB 1 |
|
|
189 |
B12M-2 |
11:45 |
Florbal Litomysl -
FBC Gepardi Brno B12
|
1-8
|
KOB 2 |
|
|
190 |
B12M-3 |
11:45 |
Panthers Praha -
FBC Prerov
|
2-3
|
KOB 3 |
|
|
209 |
B12M-2 |
13:00 |
Wizards SO DDM Praha 10 -
FbŠ Bohemians
|
1-6
(2) |
BUR |
|
|
215 |
B12M-1 |
13:00 |
Florbal Znojmo -
Prague Tigers White
|
3-1
|
KOB 3 |
|
|
222 |
B12M-3 |
13:25 |
Wizards SO DDM Praha 10 Black -
FBC SKALA B12
|
6-3
|
KOB 1 |
|
|
223 |
B12M-4 |
13:25 |
Prague Tigers Orange -
Hornets Brno
|
0-9
|
KOB 2 |
|
|
238 |
B12M-1 |
14:15 |
Surikaty Kosice -
ŠK Lido Bratislava
|
10-0
(2) |
BUR |
|
|
247 |
B12M-2 |
14:40 |
Wizards SO DDM Praha 10 -
Florbal Litomysl
|
4-0
|
KOB 1 |
|
|
248 |
B12M-3 |
14:40 |
Wizards SO DDM Praha 10 Black -
Panthers Praha
|
0-3
|
KOB 2 |
|
|
249 |
B12M-4 |
14:40 |
Prague Tigers Orange -
Kanonyri Kladno
|
0-8
|
KOB 3 |
|
|
271 |
B12M-3 |
15:55 |
FBC SKALA B12 -
FBC Prerov
|
2-8
(2) |
BUR |
|
|
273 |
B12M-1 |
15:55 |
Butchis -
Prague Tigers White
|
0-7
|
KOB 2 |
|
|
274 |
B12M-2 |
15:55 |
FbŠ Bohemians -
FBC Gepardi Brno B12
|
3-3
|
KOB 3 |
|
|
280 |
B12M-4 |
16:20 |
Hornets Brno -
BLACK ANGELS 2012
|
0-2
|
KOB 1 |
|
|
287 |
B12M-1 |
16:45 |
ŠK Lido Bratislava -
Florbal Znojmo
|
4-8
(2) |
BUR |
|
|
302 |
B12M-1 |
17:35 |
Surikaty Kosice -
Butchis
|
5-0
|
KOB 1 |
|
|
310 |
B12M-1 |
18:00 |
Prague Tigers White -
ŠK Lido Bratislava
|
11-2
|
KOB 3 |
|
|
324 |
B12M-1 |
18:50 |
Florbal Znojmo -
Surikaty Kosice
|
12-1
|
KOB 1 |
|
|