|
|
|
|
|
flickor födda 1/1 1996 o senar
|
Etusivu |
Ryhmät |
Aikataulu/Tulokset |
Pudotuspelit |
Joukkueen tilastot |
Pudotuspelit
Valbo FF |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Pnro 692 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fr 09:00 |
|
Valbo FF |
0 |
|
|
|
4.Medfood |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Järla IF FK |
1 |
Pnro 778 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fr 15:10 |
|
Kvarnsvedens IK |
1 |
|
Kvarnsvedens IK |
2 |
4.Medfood |
|
|
|
|
Pnro 693 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fr 09:00 |
|
Kvarnsvedens IK |
4 |
|
|
|
2.Folksam |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Utleira |
1 |
|
|
Pnro 832 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lö 11:40 |
|
Kvarnsvedens IK |
IK Sturehov |
0 |
|
|
1.Carlia Bil |
|
|
Pnro 694 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fr 09:00 |
|
KärraKlareberg IF |
3 |
|
|
|
3.Toyota center |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KärraKlareberg IF |
6 |
Pnro 779 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fr 15:10 |
|
KärraKlareberg IF |
0 |
|
America Elite |
0 |
3.Toyota center |
|
|
|
|
Pnro 695 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fr 09:00 |
|
Korsnäs IF |
1 |
|
|
|
1.Carlia Bil |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Korsnäs IF |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ottelu 3. sijasta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Valbo FF |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Pnro 830 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lö 11:10 |
|
Valbo FF |
|
|
|
|
2.Folksam |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Korsnäs IF |
1 |
|
Pnro |
Päivä |
Aika |
Koti |
- |
Vieras |
Tulos |
Kenttä |
Huom |
692 |
Pe |
09:00 |
Valbo FF |
- |
Järla IF FK |
2-1 |
4.Medfood |
1/4-final 1 |
693 |
Pe |
09:00 |
Kvarnsvedens IK |
- |
Utleira |
2-1 |
2.Folksam |
1/4-final 2 |
694 |
Pe |
09:00 |
IK Sturehov |
- |
KärraKlareberg IF |
0-6 |
3.Toyota center |
1/4-final 3 |
695 |
Pe |
09:00 |
America Elite |
- |
Korsnäs IF |
0-2 |
1.Carlia Bil |
1/4-final 4 |
712 |
Pe |
10:20 |
Säters IF FK |
- |
FC Järfälla F-96/97 |
3-0 |
10.Coca Cola |
Plac. 9-10 |
713 |
Pe |
10:20 |
Gimse IL |
- |
Malungs IF |
4-0 |
6.Axfood |
Plac. 11-12 |
732 |
Pe |
11:40 |
Söderfors GoiF |
- |
IFK Hedemora |
2-0 |
6.Axfood |
Plac. 13-14 |
748 |
Pe |
13:00 |
Österlövsta FF |
- |
Bullermyrens IK |
3-0 |
6.Axfood |
Plac. 15-16 |
769 |
Pe |
14:20 |
IF Tunabro |
- |
Islingby IK |
3-0 |
6.Axfood |
Plac. 17-18 |
778 |
Pe |
15:10 |
Valbo FF |
- |
Kvarnsvedens IK |
0-4 |
4.Medfood |
Semifinal 1 |
779 |
Pe |
15:10 |
KärraKlareberg IF |
- |
Korsnäs IF |
3-1 |
3.Toyota center |
Semifinal 2 |
781 |
Pe |
15:40 |
Forssa BK |
- |
Delsbo IF |
6-5(RL) |
6.Axfood |
Plac. 19-20 |
830 |
La |
11:10 |
Valbo FF |
- |
Korsnäs IF |
3-1 |
2.Folksam |
Plac. 3-4 |
832 |
La |
11:40 |
Kvarnsvedens IK |
- |
KärraKlareberg IF |
1-0 |
1.Carlia Bil |
FINAL |
|
|
|
|
|