|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kampoppsett/Resultat
|
Gruppe | Kamp# | Dag | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | - | Borte | Resultat | Hall | Anm |
Dame | 27 | Sø | 2010-08-29 | 11:00 | Holmlia SK | - | Bygdø Monolitten IL | 3-2 | Mjøndalshallen 1 | Semifinal 1 |
Dame | 28 | Sø | 2010-08-29 | 11:00 | IK Akerselva | - | Grei/Målløs | 4-1 | Solberghallen 1 | Semifinal 2 |
Dame | 29 | Sø | 2010-08-29 | 16:30 | Holmlia SK | - | IK Akerselva | 3-5 | Solberghallen 1 | FINAL |
Dame-1 | 40 | Fr | 2010-08-27 | 18:00 | Bygdø Monolitten IL | - | Grei/Målløs | 1-5 | Mjøndalshallen 1 | |
Dame-1 | 41 | Fr | 2010-08-27 | 20:00 | Holmlia SK | - | IK Akerselva | 4-2 | Mjøndalshallen 1 | |
Dame-1 | 42 | Lør | 2010-08-28 | 08:00 | NOR 92 IBK | - | Bygdø Monolitten IL | 1-1 | Mjøndalshallen 1 | |
Dame-1 | 43 | Lør | 2010-08-28 | 09:00 | Grei/Målløs | - | Holmlia SK | 0-3 | Mjøndalshallen 1 | |
Dame-1 | 44 | Lør | 2010-08-28 | 12:00 | IK Akerselva | - | NOR 92 IBK | 4-1 | Mjøndalshallen 1 | |
Dame-1 | 45 | Lør | 2010-08-28 | 13:00 | Bygdø Monolitten IL | - | Holmlia SK | 3-5 | Mjøndalshallen 1 | |
Dame-1 | 46 | Lør | 2010-08-28 | 17:00 | NOR 92 IBK | - | Grei/Målløs | 1-4 | Mjøndalshallen 1 | |
Dame-1 | 47 | Lør | 2010-08-28 | 18:00 | IK Akerselva | - | Bygdø Monolitten IL | 5-3 | Mjøndalshallen 1 | |
Dame-1 | 48 | Lør | 2010-08-28 | 21:00 | Holmlia SK | - | NOR 92 IBK | 10-0 | Mjøndalshallen 1 | |
Dame-1 | 49 | Sø | 2010-08-29 | 08:00 | Grei/Målløs | - | IK Akerselva | 1-1 | Mjøndalshallen 1 | |
Gutt | 30 | Sø | 2010-08-29 | 13:30 | Sveiva IBK | - | Grei/Målløs | 11-5 | Mjøndalshallen 1 | Semifinal 1 |
Gutt | 31 | Sø | 2010-08-29 | 13:30 | NOR 92 IBK | - | GIF Fighters | 0-9 | Solberghallen 1 | Semifinal 2 |
Gutt | 32 | Sø | 2010-08-29 | 16:30 | Sveiva IBK | - | GIF Fighters | 14-1 | Mjøndalshallen 1 | FINAL |
Gutt-1 | 50 | Fr | 2010-08-27 | 20.00 | Bækkelaget SK | - | GIF Fighters | 3-8 | Solberghallen 1 | |
Gutt-1 | 51 | Fr | 2010-08-27 | 18.00 | NOR 92 IBK | - | Sveiva IBK | 1-5 | Solberghallen 1 | |
Gutt-1 | 52 | Lør | 2010-08-28 | 08:00 | Grei/Målløs | - | Bækkelaget SK | 8-0 | Solberghallen 1 | |
Gutt-1 | 53 | Lør | 2010-08-28 | 09:00 | GIF Fighters | - | NOR 92 IBK | 2-3 | Solberghallen 1 | |
Gutt-1 | 54 | Lør | 2010-08-28 | 12:00 | Sveiva IBK | - | Grei/Målløs | 12-2 | Solberghallen 1 | |
Gutt-1 | 55 | Lør | 2010-08-28 | 13:00 | Bækkelaget SK | - | NOR 92 IBK | 0-3 | Solberghallen 1 | |
Gutt-1 | 56 | Lør | 2010-08-28 | 17:00 | Grei/Målløs | - | GIF Fighters | 3-9 | Solberghallen 1 | |
Gutt-1 | 57 | Lør | 2010-08-28 | 18:00 | Sveiva IBK | - | Bækkelaget SK | 8-0 | Solberghallen 1 | |
Gutt-1 | 58 | Lør | 2010-08-28 | 21:00 | NOR 92 IBK | - | Grei/Målløs | 5-3 | Solberghallen 1 | |
Gutt-1 | 59 | Sø | 2010-08-29 | 08:00 | GIF Fighters | - | Sveiva IBK | 6-5 | Solberghallen 1 | |
Herre | 33 | Sø | 2010-08-29 | 09:00 | Fjerdingby IBK | - | IK Akerselva | 3-0 | Solberghallen 1 | 1/4-final 1 |
Herre | 34 | Sø | 2010-08-29 | 09:00 | Sveiva IBK | - | Slevik IBK | 4-6(STR) | Mjøndalshallen 1 | 1/4-final 2 |
Herre | 35 | Sø | 2010-08-29 | 10:00 | Haugerud IF | - | Korsvoll Innebandy | 6-5 | Solberghallen 1 | 1/4-final 3 |
Herre | 36 | Sø | 2010-08-29 | 10:00 | NOR 92 IBK | - | Holmlia SK | 4-5 | Mjøndalshallen 1 | 1/4-final 4 |
Herre | 37 | Sø | 2010-08-29 | 15:00 | Fjerdingby IBK | - | Slevik IBK | 5-3(STR) | Solberghallen 1 | Semifinal 1 |
Herre | 38 | Sø | 2010-08-29 | 15:00 | Haugerud IF | - | Holmlia SK | 7-4 | Mjøndalshallen 1 | Semifinal 2 |
Herre | 39 | Sø | 2010-08-29 | 18:00 | Fjerdingby IBK | - | Haugerud IF | 7-1 | Solberghallen 1 | FINAL |
Herre-1 | 60 | Fr | 2010-08-27 | 19:00 | Fjerdingby IBK | - | IK Akerselva | 4-1 | Mjøndalshallen 1 | |
Herre-1 | 61 | Fr | 2010-08-27 | 21:00 | Bakklandet IBK | - | NOR 92 IBK | 1-7 | Mjøndalshallen 1 | |
Herre-1 | 62 | Lør | 2010-08-28 | 11:00 | IK Akerselva | - | Bakklandet IBK | 6-0 | Mjøndalshallen 1 | |
Herre-1 | 63 | Lør | 2010-08-28 | 11:00 | NOR 92 IBK | - | Fjerdingby IBK | 3-3 | Solberghallen 1 | |
Herre-1 | 64 | Lør | 2010-08-28 | 16:00 | NOR 92 IBK | - | IK Akerselva | 3-2 | Mjøndalshallen 1 | |
Herre-1 | 65 | Lør | 2010-08-28 | 16:00 | Fjerdingby IBK | - | Bakklandet IBK | 9-0 | Solberghallen 1 | |
Herre-2 | 66 | Fr | 2010-08-27 | 19:00 | Grei/Målløs | - | Holmlia SK | 1-3 | Solberghallen 1 | |
Herre-2 | 67 | Lør | 2010-08-28 | 10:00 | Bækkelaget SK | - | Slevik IBK | 2-6 | Mjøndalshallen 1 | |
Herre-2 | 68 | Lør | 2010-08-28 | 14:00 | Holmlia SK | - | Bækkelaget SK | 3-2 | Mjøndalshallen 1 | |
Herre-2 | 69 | Lør | 2010-08-28 | 15:00 | Slevik IBK | - | Grei/Målløs | 7-4 | Mjøndalshallen 1 | |
Herre-2 | 70 | Lør | 2010-08-28 | 19:00 | Slevik IBK | - | Holmlia SK | 4-0 | Mjøndalshallen 1 | |
Herre-2 | 71 | Lør | 2010-08-28 | 20:00 | Grei/Målløs | - | Bækkelaget SK | 4-2 | Mjøndalshallen 1 | |
Herre-3 | 72 | Lør | 2010-08-28 | 10:00 | Korsvoll Innebandy | - | Sarpsborg IBK | 3-2 | Solberghallen 1 | |
Herre-3 | 73 | Fr | 2010-08-27 | 21:00 | Haugerud IF | - | Sveiva IBK | 3-3 | Solberghallen 1 | |
Herre-3 | 74 | Lør | 2010-08-28 | 14:00 | Sarpsborg IBK | - | Haugerud IF | 4-4 | Solberghallen 1 | |
Herre-3 | 75 | Lør | 2010-08-28 | 15:00 | Sveiva IBK | - | Korsvoll Innebandy | 1-1 | Solberghallen 1 | |
Herre-3 | 76 | Lør | 2010-08-28 | 19:00 | Sveiva IBK | - | Sarpsborg IBK | 3-1 | Solberghallen 1 | |
Herre-3 | 77 | Lør | 2010-08-28 | 20:00 | Korsvoll Innebandy | - | Haugerud IF | 1-4 | Solberghallen 1 |
TEAMPLAY 2010-08-29, 20:18:40 |