41 |
P05-1 |
08:30 |
Brommapojkarna 05:3 -
Vasalund P05
|
5-0
|
Aspuddens IP 1 |
|
|
61 |
P05-3 |
08:30 |
RönningeSalem -
Mälarhöjden IK Blå
|
0-0
|
Mälarhöjdens IP 1 |
|
|
42 |
P05-1 |
09:00 |
Hanvikens SK Lag Röd -
Boo FF p05
|
4-0
|
Aspuddens IP 1 |
|
|
62 |
P05-3 |
09:00 |
Vendelsö IK vit -
Vasalunds IF P05A
|
0-0
|
Mälarhöjdens IP 1 |
|
|
43 |
P05-1 |
09:30 |
IFK HANINGE -
Brommapojkarna 05:3
|
1-0
|
Aspuddens IP 1 |
|
|
63 |
P05-3 |
09:30 |
Hammarby IF FF 05-4 -
RönningeSalem
|
0-1
|
Mälarhöjdens IP 1 |
|
|
44 |
P05-1 |
10:00 |
Vasalund P05 -
Hanvikens SK Lag Röd
|
1-2
|
Aspuddens IP 1 |
|
|
64 |
P05-3 |
10:00 |
Mälarhöjden IK Blå -
Vendelsö IK vit
|
0-0
|
Mälarhöjdens IP 1 |
|
|
45 |
P05-1 |
10:30 |
Boo FF p05 -
IFK HANINGE
|
0-6
|
Aspuddens IP 1 |
|
|
65 |
P05-3 |
10:30 |
Vasalunds IF P05A -
Hammarby IF FF 05-4
|
6-0
|
Mälarhöjdens IP 1 |
|
|
46 |
P05-1 |
11:00 |
Brommapojkarna 05:3 -
Hanvikens SK Lag Röd
|
2-0
|
Aspuddens IP 1 |
|
|
66 |
P05-3 |
11:00 |
RönningeSalem -
Vendelsö IK vit
|
1-2
|
Mälarhöjdens IP 1 |
|
|
47 |
P05-1 |
11:30 |
IFK HANINGE -
Vasalund P05
|
6-0
|
Aspuddens IP 1 |
|
|
67 |
P05-3 |
11:30 |
Hammarby IF FF 05-4 -
Mälarhöjden IK Blå
|
1-0
|
Mälarhöjdens IP 1 |
|
|
48 |
P05-1 |
12:00 |
Boo FF p05 -
Brommapojkarna 05:3
|
0-5
|
Aspuddens IP 1 |
|
|
68 |
P05-3 |
12:00 |
Vasalunds IF P05A -
RönningeSalem
|
4-0
|
Mälarhöjdens IP 1 |
|
|
49 |
P05-1 |
12:30 |
Hanvikens SK Lag Röd -
IFK HANINGE
|
0-6
|
Aspuddens IP 1 |
|
|
69 |
P05-3 |
12:30 |
Vendelsö IK vit -
Hammarby IF FF 05-4
|
3-1
|
Mälarhöjdens IP 1 |
|
|
50 |
P05-1 |
13:00 |
Vasalund P05 -
Boo FF p05
|
0-0
|
Aspuddens IP 1 |
|
|
70 |
P05-3 |
13:00 |
Mälarhöjden IK Blå -
Vasalunds IF P05A
|
0-5
|
Mälarhöjdens IP 1 |
|
|
51 |
P05-2 |
14:00 |
Boo FF 05:06 -
Älvsjö AIK FF svart
|
2-2
|
Aspuddens IP 1 |
|
|
71 |
P05-4 |
14:00 |
Spånga IS P05:5 -
Husby FF
|
0-2
|
Mälarhöjdens IP 1 |
|
|
52 |
P05-2 |
14:30 |
Stocksunds IF -
IFK Aspudden/Tellus röd
|
1-3
|
Aspuddens IP 1 |
|
|
72 |
P05-4 |
14:30 |
Djurgårdens IF -
Vendelsö IK blå
|
3-0
|
Mälarhöjdens IP 1 |
|
|
53 |
P05-2 |
15:00 |
Enskede IK Röd -
Boo FF 05:06
|
2-2
|
Aspuddens IP 1 |
|
|
73 |
P05-4 |
15:00 |
Sollentuna FK Helenelund -
Spånga IS P05:5
|
1-2
|
Mälarhöjdens IP 1 |
|
|
54 |
P05-2 |
15:30 |
Älvsjö AIK FF svart -
Stocksunds IF
|
4-0
|
Aspuddens IP 1 |
|
|
74 |
P05-4 |
15:30 |
Husby FF -
Djurgårdens IF
|
1-0
|
Mälarhöjdens IP 1 |
|
|
55 |
P05-2 |
16:00 |
IFK Aspudden/Tellus röd -
Enskede IK Röd
|
1-2
|
Aspuddens IP 1 |
|
|
75 |
P05-4 |
16:00 |
Vendelsö IK blå -
Sollentuna FK Helenelund
|
2-0
|
Mälarhöjdens IP 1 |
|
|
56 |
P05-2 |
16:30 |
Boo FF 05:06 -
Stocksunds IF
|
1-0
|
Aspuddens IP 1 |
|
|
76 |
P05-4 |
16:30 |
Spånga IS P05:5 -
Djurgårdens IF
|
1-0
|
Mälarhöjdens IP 1 |
|
|
57 |
P05-2 |
17:00 |
Enskede IK Röd -
Älvsjö AIK FF svart
|
2-1
|
Aspuddens IP 1 |
|
|
77 |
P05-4 |
17:00 |
Sollentuna FK Helenelund -
Husby FF
|
0-2
|
Mälarhöjdens IP 1 |
|
|
58 |
P05-2 |
17:30 |
IFK Aspudden/Tellus röd -
Boo FF 05:06
|
1-0
|
Aspuddens IP 1 |
|
|
78 |
P05-4 |
17:30 |
Vendelsö IK blå -
Spånga IS P05:5
|
0-1
|
Mälarhöjdens IP 1 |
|
|
59 |
P05-2 |
18:00 |
Stocksunds IF -
Enskede IK Röd
|
0-1
|
Aspuddens IP 1 |
|
|
79 |
P05-4 |
18:00 |
Djurgårdens IF -
Sollentuna FK Helenelund
|
4-0
|
Mälarhöjdens IP 1 |
|
|
60 |
P05-2 |
18:30 |
Älvsjö AIK FF svart -
IFK Aspudden/Tellus röd
|
0-1
|
Aspuddens IP 1 |
|
|
80 |
P05-4 |
18:30 |
Husby FF -
Vendelsö IK blå
|
5-1
|
Mälarhöjdens IP 1 |
|
|