41 |
P05-1 |
08:30 |
Brommapojkarna 05:3 -
Vasalund P05
|
5-0
|
Aspuddens IP 1 |
|
|
21 |
P04-1 |
08:30 |
Brommapojkarna 5 -
Hammarby P04.3
|
3-0
|
Gröndals BP 1 |
|
|
1 |
F05-1 |
08:30 |
Enskede IK -
Huddinge IF
|
1-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP 1 |
|
|
61 |
P05-3 |
08:30 |
RönningeSalem -
Mälarhöjden IK Blå
|
0-0
|
Mälarhöjdens IP 1 |
|
|
42 |
P05-1 |
09:00 |
Hanvikens SK Lag Röd -
Boo FF p05
|
4-0
|
Aspuddens IP 1 |
|
|
22 |
P04-1 |
09:00 |
IFK Haninge P04:2 -
IFK Lidingö Blå
|
4-0
|
Gröndals BP 1 |
|
|
2 |
F05-1 |
09:00 |
Mälarhöjdens IK -
Älta IF
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP 1 |
|
|
62 |
P05-3 |
09:00 |
Vendelsö IK vit -
Vasalunds IF P05A
|
0-0
|
Mälarhöjdens IP 1 |
|
|
43 |
P05-1 |
09:30 |
IFK HANINGE -
Brommapojkarna 05:3
|
1-0
|
Aspuddens IP 1 |
|
|
23 |
P04-1 |
09:30 |
Karlbergs BK -
Brommapojkarna 5
|
0-1
|
Gröndals BP 1 |
|
|
3 |
F05-1 |
09:30 |
IFK Vaxholm -
Enskede IK
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP 1 |
|
|
63 |
P05-3 |
09:30 |
Hammarby IF FF 05-4 -
RönningeSalem
|
0-1
|
Mälarhöjdens IP 1 |
|
|
44 |
P05-1 |
10:00 |
Vasalund P05 -
Hanvikens SK Lag Röd
|
1-2
|
Aspuddens IP 1 |
|
|
24 |
P04-1 |
10:00 |
Hammarby P04.3 -
IFK Haninge P04:2
|
1-0
|
Gröndals BP 1 |
|
|
4 |
F05-1 |
10:00 |
Huddinge IF -
Mälarhöjdens IK
|
1-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP 1 |
|
|
64 |
P05-3 |
10:00 |
Mälarhöjden IK Blå -
Vendelsö IK vit
|
0-0
|
Mälarhöjdens IP 1 |
|
|
45 |
P05-1 |
10:30 |
Boo FF p05 -
IFK HANINGE
|
0-6
|
Aspuddens IP 1 |
|
|
25 |
P04-1 |
10:30 |
IFK Lidingö Blå -
Karlbergs BK
|
0-2
|
Gröndals BP 1 |
|
|
5 |
F05-1 |
10:30 |
Älta IF -
IFK Vaxholm
|
1-1
|
Hägerstensåsens BP 1 |
|
|
65 |
P05-3 |
10:30 |
Vasalunds IF P05A -
Hammarby IF FF 05-4
|
6-0
|
Mälarhöjdens IP 1 |
|
|
46 |
P05-1 |
11:00 |
Brommapojkarna 05:3 -
Hanvikens SK Lag Röd
|
2-0
|
Aspuddens IP 1 |
|
|
26 |
P04-1 |
11:00 |
Brommapojkarna 5 -
IFK Haninge P04:2
|
2-0
|
Gröndals BP 1 |
|
|
6 |
F05-1 |
11:00 |
Enskede IK -
Mälarhöjdens IK
|
1-1
|
Hägerstensåsens BP 1 |
|
|
66 |
P05-3 |
11:00 |
RönningeSalem -
Vendelsö IK vit
|
1-2
|
Mälarhöjdens IP 1 |
|
|
47 |
P05-1 |
11:30 |
IFK HANINGE -
Vasalund P05
|
6-0
|
Aspuddens IP 1 |
|
|
27 |
P04-1 |
11:30 |
Karlbergs BK -
Hammarby P04.3
|
2-0
|
Gröndals BP 1 |
|
|
7 |
F05-1 |
11:30 |
IFK Vaxholm -
Huddinge IF
|
1-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP 1 |
|
|
67 |
P05-3 |
11:30 |
Hammarby IF FF 05-4 -
Mälarhöjden IK Blå
|
1-0
|
Mälarhöjdens IP 1 |
|
|
48 |
P05-1 |
12:00 |
Boo FF p05 -
Brommapojkarna 05:3
|
0-5
|
Aspuddens IP 1 |
|
|
28 |
P04-1 |
12:00 |
IFK Lidingö Blå -
Brommapojkarna 5
|
0-7
|
Gröndals BP 1 |
|
|
8 |
F05-1 |
12:00 |
Älta IF -
Enskede IK
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP 1 |
|
|
68 |
P05-3 |
12:00 |
Vasalunds IF P05A -
RönningeSalem
|
4-0
|
Mälarhöjdens IP 1 |
|
|
49 |
P05-1 |
12:30 |
Hanvikens SK Lag Röd -
IFK HANINGE
|
0-6
|
Aspuddens IP 1 |
|
|
29 |
P04-1 |
12:30 |
IFK Haninge P04:2 -
Karlbergs BK
|
0-1
|
Gröndals BP 1 |
|
|
9 |
F05-1 |
12:30 |
Mälarhöjdens IK -
IFK Vaxholm
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP 1 |
|
|
69 |
P05-3 |
12:30 |
Vendelsö IK vit -
Hammarby IF FF 05-4
|
3-1
|
Mälarhöjdens IP 1 |
|
|
50 |
P05-1 |
13:00 |
Vasalund P05 -
Boo FF p05
|
0-0
|
Aspuddens IP 1 |
|
|
30 |
P04-1 |
13:00 |
Hammarby P04.3 -
IFK Lidingö Blå
|
3-1
|
Gröndals BP 1 |
|
|
10 |
F05-1 |
13:00 |
Huddinge IF -
Älta IF
|
0-2
|
Hägerstensåsens BP 1 |
|
|
70 |
P05-3 |
13:00 |
Mälarhöjden IK Blå -
Vasalunds IF P05A
|
0-5
|
Mälarhöjdens IP 1 |
|
|
51 |
P05-2 |
14:00 |
Boo FF 05:06 -
Älvsjö AIK FF svart
|
2-2
|
Aspuddens IP 1 |
|
|
31 |
P04-2 |
14:00 |
Boo FF P04:6 -
Hammarby P04.9
|
0-1
|
Gröndals BP 1 |
|
|
11 |
F04-1 |
14:00 |
Hammarby IF -
Lidingö FK
|
0-2
|
Hägerstensåsens BP 1 |
|
|
71 |
P05-4 |
14:00 |
Spånga IS P05:5 -
Husby FF
|
0-2
|
Mälarhöjdens IP 1 |
|
|
52 |
P05-2 |
14:30 |
Stocksunds IF -
IFK Aspudden/Tellus röd
|
1-3
|
Aspuddens IP 1 |
|
|
32 |
P04-2 |
14:30 |
IFk Lidingö Orange -
IK Sirius P04blå
|
0-3
|
Gröndals BP 1 |
|
|
12 |
F04-1 |
14:30 |
MIK F04 -
Saltsjöbadens IF
|
0-2
|
Hägerstensåsens BP 1 |
|
|
72 |
P05-4 |
14:30 |
Djurgårdens IF -
Vendelsö IK blå
|
3-0
|
Mälarhöjdens IP 1 |
|
|
53 |
P05-2 |
15:00 |
Enskede IK Röd -
Boo FF 05:06
|
2-2
|
Aspuddens IP 1 |
|
|
33 |
P04-2 |
15:00 |
Sköndals IK FK -
Boo FF P04:6
|
3-0
|
Gröndals BP 1 |
|
|
13 |
F04-1 |
15:00 |
Vendelsö IK -
Hammarby IF
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP 1 |
|
|
73 |
P05-4 |
15:00 |
Sollentuna FK Helenelund -
Spånga IS P05:5
|
1-2
|
Mälarhöjdens IP 1 |
|
|
54 |
P05-2 |
15:30 |
Älvsjö AIK FF svart -
Stocksunds IF
|
4-0
|
Aspuddens IP 1 |
|
|
34 |
P04-2 |
15:30 |
Hammarby P04.9 -
IFk Lidingö Orange
|
6-0
|
Gröndals BP 1 |
|
|
14 |
F04-1 |
15:30 |
Lidingö FK -
MIK F04
|
0-4
|
Hägerstensåsens BP 1 |
|
|
74 |
P05-4 |
15:30 |
Husby FF -
Djurgårdens IF
|
1-0
|
Mälarhöjdens IP 1 |
|
|
55 |
P05-2 |
16:00 |
IFK Aspudden/Tellus röd -
Enskede IK Röd
|
1-2
|
Aspuddens IP 1 |
|
|
35 |
P04-2 |
16:00 |
IK Sirius P04blå -
Sköndals IK FK
|
2-1
|
Gröndals BP 1 |
|
|
15 |
F04-1 |
16:00 |
Saltsjöbadens IF -
Vendelsö IK
|
1-1
|
Hägerstensåsens BP 1 |
|
|
75 |
P05-4 |
16:00 |
Vendelsö IK blå -
Sollentuna FK Helenelund
|
2-0
|
Mälarhöjdens IP 1 |
|
|
56 |
P05-2 |
16:30 |
Boo FF 05:06 -
Stocksunds IF
|
1-0
|
Aspuddens IP 1 |
|
|
36 |
P04-2 |
16:30 |
Boo FF P04:6 -
IFk Lidingö Orange
|
6-1
|
Gröndals BP 1 |
|
|
16 |
F04-1 |
16:30 |
Hammarby IF -
MIK F04
|
1-3
|
Hägerstensåsens BP 1 |
|
|
76 |
P05-4 |
16:30 |
Spånga IS P05:5 -
Djurgårdens IF
|
1-0
|
Mälarhöjdens IP 1 |
|
|
57 |
P05-2 |
17:00 |
Enskede IK Röd -
Älvsjö AIK FF svart
|
2-1
|
Aspuddens IP 1 |
|
|
37 |
P04-2 |
17:00 |
Sköndals IK FK -
Hammarby P04.9
|
1-1
|
Gröndals BP 1 |
|
|
17 |
F04-1 |
17:00 |
Vendelsö IK -
Lidingö FK
|
4-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP 1 |
|
|
77 |
P05-4 |
17:00 |
Sollentuna FK Helenelund -
Husby FF
|
0-2
|
Mälarhöjdens IP 1 |
|
|
58 |
P05-2 |
17:30 |
IFK Aspudden/Tellus röd -
Boo FF 05:06
|
1-0
|
Aspuddens IP 1 |
|
|
38 |
P04-2 |
17:30 |
IK Sirius P04blå -
Boo FF P04:6
|
1-2
|
Gröndals BP 1 |
|
|
18 |
F04-1 |
17:30 |
Saltsjöbadens IF -
Hammarby IF
|
1-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP 1 |
|
|
78 |
P05-4 |
17:30 |
Vendelsö IK blå -
Spånga IS P05:5
|
0-1
|
Mälarhöjdens IP 1 |
|
|
59 |
P05-2 |
18:00 |
Stocksunds IF -
Enskede IK Röd
|
0-1
|
Aspuddens IP 1 |
|
|
39 |
P04-2 |
18:00 |
IFk Lidingö Orange -
Sköndals IK FK
|
0-3
|
Gröndals BP 1 |
|
|
19 |
F04-1 |
18:00 |
MIK F04 -
Vendelsö IK
|
0-2
|
Hägerstensåsens BP 1 |
|
|
79 |
P05-4 |
18:00 |
Djurgårdens IF -
Sollentuna FK Helenelund
|
4-0
|
Mälarhöjdens IP 1 |
|
|
60 |
P05-2 |
18:30 |
Älvsjö AIK FF svart -
IFK Aspudden/Tellus röd
|
0-1
|
Aspuddens IP 1 |
|
|
40 |
P04-2 |
18:30 |
Hammarby P04.9 -
IK Sirius P04blå
|
2-0
|
Gröndals BP 1 |
|
|
20 |
F04-1 |
18:30 |
Lidingö FK -
Saltsjöbadens IF
|
0-1
|
Hägerstensåsens BP 1 |
|
|
80 |
P05-4 |
18:30 |
Husby FF -
Vendelsö IK blå
|
5-1
|
Mälarhöjdens IP 1 |
|
|