Matcher
Antal: 28
Fr 2019-01-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | B02-1 | 08:50 | FBC Draci Ricany - Black Angels White | 3-1 | KRC | ||
22 | B02-2 | 09:40 | Floorball Group - Florbal Chomutov | 5-1 | KRC | ||
23 | B02-3 | 09:40 | OLYMP FLORBAL - Black Angels | 1-0 (2) | SHJ | ||
63 | B02-1 | 13:50 | Bulldogs Brno - FBC Draci Ricany | 6-7 | HER | ||
64 | B02-2 | 13:50 | FBS Hattrick Brno - Wizards DDM Praha 10 | 5-8 | JED | ||
72 | B02-1 | 14:40 | Black Angels White - FBS Olomouc DOR | 0-4 | HER | ||
99 | B02-3 | 17:10 | Black Angels - SPORT CLUB Klatovy | 0-9 | HER | ||
111 | B02-3 | 18:00 | FBC Sokol Husovice - OLYMP FLORBAL | 4-8 (2) | SHJ | ||
126 | B02-2 | 19:40 | Florbal Chomutov - FBS Hattrick Brno | 3-3 | HER | ||
130 | B02-1 | 19:40 | FBS Olomouc DOR - Bulldogs Brno | 4-3 | TJJM | ||
137 | B02-3 | 20:30 | SPORT CLUB Klatovy - FBC Sokol Husovice | 4-2 (2) | SHJ | ||
138 | B02-2 | 20:30 | Wizards DDM Praha 10 - Floorball Group | 1-1 | TJJM |
Lö 2019-01-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
205 | B02-1 | 11:20 | FBS Olomouc DOR - FBC Draci Ricany | 1-2 (2) | SHJ | ||
218 | B02-3 | 12:10 | SPORT CLUB Klatovy - OLYMP FLORBAL | 6-1 | JED | ||
220 | B02-2 | 12:10 | Wizards DDM Praha 10 - Florbal Chomutov | 5-4 | KRC | ||
221 | B02-2 | 12:10 | Floorball Group - FBS Hattrick Brno | 3-2 (2) | SHJ | ||
222 | B02-3 | 12:10 | FBC Sokol Husovice - Black Angels | 2-1 | SLA | ||
223 | B02-1 | 12:10 | Bulldogs Brno - Black Angels White | 0-6 (2) | TJJM | ||
272 | B02 | 15:30 | SPORT CLUB Klatovy - FBS Olomouc DOR | 2-3 (WO) | KOB | A-1/4-final 4 | |
273 | B02 | 15:30 | Florbal Chomutov - Black Angels | 5-2 | KRC | B-1/4-final 2 | |
274 | B02 | 15:30 | Wizards DDM Praha 10 - OLYMP FLORBAL | 1-4 (2) | SLA | A-1/4-final 2 | |
275 | B02 | 15:30 | FBC Sokol Husovice - Bulldogs Brno | 0-6 (2) | TJJM | B-1/4-final 4 |
Sö 2019-01-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
399 | B02 | 10:30 | FBS Hattrick Brno - Bulldogs Brno | 4-2 | JED | B-Semifinal 2 | |
400 | B02 | 10:30 | Black Angels White - Florbal Chomutov | 2-1 (1) | SHJ | B-Semifinal 1 | |
404 | B02 | 11:05 | Floorball Group - FBS Olomouc DOR | 2-4 | POD | A-Semifinal 2 | |
411 | B02 | 11:20 | FBC Draci Ricany - OLYMP FLORBAL | 7-2 (2) | TJJM | A-Semifinal 1 | |
446 | B02 | 13:50 | FBC Draci Ricany - FBS Olomouc DOR | 4-6 | POD | A-FINAL | |
456 | B02 | 14:40 | Black Angels White - FBS Hattrick Brno | 2-1 (2) | TJJM | B-FINAL |