68 |
P04-5 |
08:00 |
Vendelsö IK Lag 1 -
Örby IS
|
1-2
|
Tor-T |
|
|
78 |
P04-4 |
08:50 |
Västerhaninge IBK Lag 2 -
Täby FC Västra 2
|
1-1
|
Tor-T |
|
|
94 |
P04-5 |
10:30 |
Farsta IBK Mörkröd -
Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK 2
|
1-4
|
Tor-A |
|
|
97 |
P04-2 |
10:30 |
Hässelby SK IBK -
IK Sirius FBC
|
3-2
|
Tun-A |
|
|
77 |
P04-1 |
11:20 |
SBS Masku/Wirmo 2 -
Timrå IBC
|
6-2
|
Söd-A |
|
|
100 |
P04-1 |
11:20 |
Nynäshamns IBK -
Västerhaninge IBK Lag 1
|
0-8
|
Åby-A |
|
|
126 |
P04-1 |
13:00 |
Sköndals IK -
SBS Masku/Wirmo 2
|
0-1
|
Söd-A |
|
|
122 |
P04-2 |
13:00 |
Torshälla IBK -
Täby FC Västra 1
|
5-2
|
Tor-T |
|
|
123 |
P04-2 |
13:00 |
Ingarö IF -
Hässelby SK IBK
|
0-1
|
Tun-A |
|
|
118 |
P04-4 |
13:00 |
Västerhaninge IBK Lag 2 -
Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK 1
|
2-5
|
Åby-A |
|
|
152 |
P04-3 |
15:30 |
Vendelsö IK Lag 2 -
SBS Masku/Wirmo 1
|
1-4
|
Tor-T |
|
|
151 |
P04-5 |
15:30 |
Vendelsö IK Lag 1 -
Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK 2
|
2-0
|
Tun-A |
|
|
146 |
P04-2 |
15:30 |
Hässelby SK IBK -
Torshälla IBK
|
5-1
|
Åby-A |
|
|
138 |
P04-3 |
16:20 |
Bele Barkarby -
Farsta IBK P04
|
2-8
|
Söd-A |
|
|
158 |
P04-1 |
16:20 |
Västerhaninge IBK Lag 1 -
SBS Masku/Wirmo 2
|
10-5
|
Tor-T |
|
|
168 |
P04-5 |
17:10 |
Örby IS -
Farsta IBK Mörkröd
|
4-5
|
Tor-T |
|
|
71 |
P04-4 |
17:10 |
Täby FC Västra 2 -
Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK 1
|
6-2
|
Åby-A |
|
|
174 |
P04-2 |
18:00 |
Ingarö IF -
Torshälla IBK
|
5-1
|
Söd-A |
|
|
179 |
P04-2 |
18:00 |
IK Sirius FBC -
Täby FC Västra 1
|
1-1
|
Tor-A |
|
|
183 |
P04-1 |
18:50 |
Nynäshamns IBK -
Sköndals IK
|
2-3
|
Lyc-A |
|
|
194 |
P04-4 |
19:40 |
Nacka Wallenstam IBK -
Västerhaninge IBK Lag 2
|
1-2
|
Tor-T |
|
|
206 |
P04-5 |
20:30 |
Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK 2 -
Örby IS
|
3-2
|
Lyc-A |
|
|
220 |
P04-3 |
20:30 |
Farsta IBK P04 -
SBS Masku/Wirmo 1
|
2-0
|
Tor-A |
|
|
209 |
P04-1 |
21:20 |
Västerhaninge IBK Lag 1 -
Sköndals IK
|
2-1
|
Tor-T |
|
|
210 |
P04-2 |
21:20 |
Täby FC Västra 1 -
Ingarö IF
|
4-2
|
Tun-A |
|
|
219 |
P04-1 |
22:10 |
Timrå IBC -
Nynäshamns IBK
|
6-0
|
Söd-A |
|
|
217 |
P04-4 |
22:10 |
Täby FC Västra 2 -
Nacka Wallenstam IBK
|
4-1
|
Tor-A |
|
|
222 |
P04-5 |
22:10 |
Farsta IBK Mörkröd -
Vendelsö IK Lag 1
|
1-11
|
Tun-A |
|
|
223 |
P04-3 |
22:10 |
Vendelsö IK Lag 2 -
Bele Barkarby
|
1-10
|
Åby-A |
|
|